1,441

Fort Mc Coy, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit 825524, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit 825524, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dempsey Tropic Shores Realty

  • /8

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $23,790 per Acre

    TBD NE 150 Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    HARD to FIND! 1.24(225'x240') treed acres just off paved road and close to downtown Eureka. Eureka borders Fort McCoy and includes 2 boat ramps with access to the Ocklawaha River with one having a fishing pier. Also a Dollar General Market, gas/convenience store, thrift store and Community Center. Located 10 minutes from downtown Fort McCoy with a grocery store, doctor's office, pharmacy,

    John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    TBD NE 150 Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    15750 NE 150th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,033

    Last Listing Agent Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

    15750 NE 150th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit MFRW7856541, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit MFRW7856541, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vision Team TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $7,995

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $42,079 per Acre

    0 NE 153rd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Two Prime Lots for Sale in a Peaceful Rural Setting – Buy One or Both! Escape to the serene beauty of Florida’s countryside with this incredible opportunity to own one or both of two adjacent lots, located in a quiet, rural area. Ideal for those seeking a peaceful retreat, these parcels offer ample space for your dream home, outdoor activities, or simply a getaway from the hustle and bustle of

    Jorge Sousa PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    0 NE 153rd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /46

    $210,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14601 NE 161st Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez Globalwide Realty LLC

    14601 NE 161st Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit 824761, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit 824761, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hancock Coldwell Banker Investors Realty

  • /2

    $15,950

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $56,964 per Acre

    Tbd NE 238th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Owner Financing Available – Your Country Escape Awaits!Discover the perfect blend of peace, potential, and convenience with this beautiful property in Lake View Manor. Offering flexible owner financing, it’s a stress-free way to invest in land for your future home or a long-term asset.Surrounded by the breathtaking beauty of the Ocala National Forest, this property places you at

    Scott Keller CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC

    Tbd NE 238th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $4,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    TBD NE 141st Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $19,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    TBD NE 141st Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit MFROM659787, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit MFROM659787, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Tessmer, Jr COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL

  • /10

    $322,250

    • Land
    • 12.89 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    TBD (Lot 6) NE 115th Lane Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Lot 6 offers 12.89 acres in a secure, professionally managed game preserve where landowners enjoy exclusive access to trophy wildlife, premium recreational amenities, and a high level of privacy. This tract is ideal for buyers seeking a manageable, highly usable parcel for a custom cabin, hunting camp, or year-round residence. Circle S Ranch is a gated, deed-restricted game preserve community

    Sara Baker NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE

    TBD (Lot 6) NE 115th Lane Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    20434 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa & Jon Lebron RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    20434 NE 143rd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 134th St Unit MFRG5069788, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 134th St Unit MFRG5069788, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charito Coriano CORIANO REALTY

  • /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    TBA NE 144th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    This is your chance to purchase the perfect weekend getaway or a site to build your "Cabin in the Woods". Located Northeast of Ocala and near the Ocklawaha River and the Ocala National Forest. Just a short drive to Silver Springs State Park to kayak or canoe the five-mile Silver River. Also located just 30 miles from the beautiful World Equestrian Center in Ocala. It is priced to sell and owner

    Jill Stone RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    TBA NE 144th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15720 NE 150th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,994

    Last Listing Agent Diana O'Keefe XCELLENCE

    15720 NE 150th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14190 NE 209th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,216

    Last Listing Agent Holly Alfery Beard EXP REALTY LLC

    14190 NE 209th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 227th Place Unit MFROM657582, Other City - In the State of Florida, FL 32134

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wedhorn CHARLOTTE WEDHORN REALTY

  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15375 NE 148 Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mabe MARK C. DEBOLT INC

    15375 NE 148 Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      #2-II (12.26ac) NE 127 St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      #2-II (12.26ac) NE 127 St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Garcia MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO

  • /2

    $92,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14898 NE 157th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,242

    Last Listing Agent JOHN AMERSON UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC

    14898 NE 157th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      #3-II (15.57ac) NE 127 St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      #3-II (15.57ac) NE 127 St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Garcia MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO

  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22080 E Highway 316, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,674

    Last Listing Agent Christine Robinson REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    22080 E Highway 316, Salt Springs, FL 32134
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      21380 E Highway 316, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21380 E Highway 316, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $165,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      15701 NE 150th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15701 NE 150th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $195,750 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,361

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Parker MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15490 NE 150th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15490 NE 150th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Isaza ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $13,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    0 153rd Ln Unit MFROM683302, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $34,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LAVON TINDELL ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    0 153rd Ln Unit MFROM683302, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /2

      Est $638,167 Not Listed For Sale

      13060 NE 165th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13060 NE 165th St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van Akin AKIN REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13425 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,588

13425 NE 217th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /19

      Est $73,388 Not Listed For Sale

      25150 NE 142nd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25150 NE 142nd Place, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 153rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 153rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,364% Above List Price
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Regnier REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 150th Ave Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 150th Ave Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Chester OSCEOLA PROPERTIES & CONSULTING LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16060 NE 148th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      16060 NE 148th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Rhodes WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14951 NE 153 Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14951 NE 153 Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Perkiel KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    • /2

      Est $127,786 Not Listed For Sale

      14676 NE 147th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14676 NE 147th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Weitlauf HOMERUN REALTY

    • /9

      Est $114,278 Not Listed For Sale

      14780 NE 150th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14780 NE 150th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Taylor CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    • /34

      Est $285,771 Not Listed For Sale

      14391 NE 209th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14391 NE 209th Terrace Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Forbes LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    • /14

      Est $121,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14981 E Highway 316, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14981 E Highway 316, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kovach RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home