820

Recently Sold Homes in 29715

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $299,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    475 Delta Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,573

    Last Listing Agent Kippen Lester Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Wylie

    475 Delta Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    583 Roanoke Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $31,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,864

    Last Listing Agent Lee Whitley Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    583 Roanoke Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /26

    $379,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1175 Steele Meadows Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berl Parliament Real Estate Group

    1175 Steele Meadows Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /12

    $594,999 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4655 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    4655 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /27

    $379,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    4515 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4515 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /9

    $370,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    210 Skipper St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,521

    Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    210 Skipper St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /9

    $140,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    702 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,218

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moore Debbie Clontz Real Estate LLC

    702 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /37

    $635,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    835 Ryans Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,149

    Last Listing Agent Julie Watts Renew Real Estate

    835 Ryans Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1588 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,263

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hull Keller Williams Connected

    1588 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /4

    $409,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4132 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Elizabeth - Trinity

    4132 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    105 Redcoat Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,748

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sullivan Century 21 First Choice

    105 Redcoat Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    724 Lagan Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,416

    Last Listing Agent Kara Winn Rinehart Realty Corporation

    724 Lagan Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    721 Sandy Green Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,435

    Last Listing Agent Billy Shugart Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    721 Sandy Green Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /44

    $478,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    101 Creekside Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,210

    Last Listing Agent Rob Zanicchi EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    101 Creekside Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    705 Torrey Pines Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,032

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Menzer NextHome Paramount

    705 Torrey Pines Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /43

    $630,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    106 Phifer St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,980

    Last Listing Agent Pam Kawakami Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 Phifer St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /22

    $364,999 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4567 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,004

    Lennar Elizabeth - Chase

    4567 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /38

    $849,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3087 Bartlett St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,257

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perry Premier South

    3087 Bartlett St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /13

    $689,184 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    718 Barrel Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Webb SaussyBurbank

    718 Barrel Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /37

    $595,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4633 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4633 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $409,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    492 Nash St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Fields-Christenburg TRI Pointe Homes INC

    492 Nash St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2008 Thatcher Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,338

    Classica Homes Arden Mill

    2008 Thatcher Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1138 Blossom Terrace, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,888

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards 1 Percent Lists Advantage

    1138 Blossom Terrace, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /31

    $699,999 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1043 Lookout Shoals Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    1043 Lookout Shoals Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $755,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1281 Arges River Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,905

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    1281 Arges River Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2289 Tatton Hall Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,070

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Reynolds COMPASS

    2289 Tatton Hall Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /40

    $327,750 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2608 Grantham Place Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,009

    Last Listing Agent Rob Zanicchi EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    2608 Grantham Place Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    502 Tayberry Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,485

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hovey COMPASS

    502 Tayberry Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /39

    $595,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4155 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4155 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $855,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5128 Oakhaven Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,761

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ordan Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    5128 Oakhaven Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    861 Watling St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,470

    Last Listing Agent Joe Detraglia Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    861 Watling St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /15

    $384,999 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4124 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Elizabeth - Trinity

    4124 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3030 Collin House Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,706

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Miller LT Properties

    3030 Collin House Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1913 Manor Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,040

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Foor Keller Williams Connected

    1913 Manor Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $640,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    351 Thornhill St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,850

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arini Premier South

    351 Thornhill St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $536,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1047 Honeybee Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,610

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Miller Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    1047 Honeybee Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $600,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    722 Sandy Green Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,356

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Foor Keller Williams Connected

    722 Sandy Green Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $1,030,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    811 Penny Royal Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,998

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Houser Real Broker, LLC

    811 Penny Royal Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /26

    $379,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4539 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4539 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /14

    $663,392 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    613 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Webb SaussyBurbank

    613 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home