820

Recently Sold Homes in 29715

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $120,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    401 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,179

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finnegan Keller Williams Connected

    401 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $635,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1156 Wagner Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,633

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Manno Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    1156 Wagner Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1033 Lilly Pond Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,182

    Last Listing Agent Heather Myers Premier South

    1033 Lilly Pond Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    521 Plowman Ln Unit 36656044, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    521 Plowman Ln Unit 36656044, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /40

    $240,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2710 Red Bud Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,104

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cutler NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2710 Red Bud Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /34

    $322,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    327 Wilkes Place Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,706

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Viney Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    327 Wilkes Place Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /41

    $579,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    437 Buttermere Rd Unit 31, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,246

    Last Listing Agent Heather Offerdahl NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    437 Buttermere Rd Unit 31, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2026 Thatcher Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,089

    Last Listing Agent Mina Vazeen RE/MAX Executive

    2026 Thatcher Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $1,495,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1161 Trinity Ridge Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,935

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Peterson Corcoran HM Properties

    1161 Trinity Ridge Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /33

    $399,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    4104 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4104 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $412,999 Sold May 16, 2025

    4054 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4054 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $624,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1604 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,883

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cox 1 Percent Lists Advantage

    1604 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    931 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,425

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Mitchell Realty One Group Revolution

    931 Heritage Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    382 Sweetgum Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,498

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Viteri Helen Adams Realty

    382 Sweetgum Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /39

    $261,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    482 Delta Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,174

    Last Listing Agent Leo Flynn RE/MAX Executive

    482 Delta Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $757,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4201 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,804

    Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    4201 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /39

    $839,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1445 Jakey Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,085

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stanley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1445 Jakey Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /40

    $815,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1178 Arges River Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,477

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ordan Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    1178 Arges River Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /14

    $365,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    780 Ivy Trail Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,305

    Last Listing Agent Peter J Nosal Bon Temps Real Estate, LLC.

    780 Ivy Trail Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1003 Cranberry Cir Unit 56C, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,268

    Last Listing Agent Tara McKee Keller Williams Connected

    1003 Cranberry Cir Unit 56C, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    323 Dudley Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,020

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arini Premier South

    323 Dudley Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    531 Harlech Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,978

    Last Listing Agent Andy Griesinger EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    531 Harlech Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4065 Bamborough Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,065

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Foor Keller Williams Connected

    4065 Bamborough Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    103 Mary Louise Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,655

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Williams Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    103 Mary Louise Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /44

    $782,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    192 Hampton Trail Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,357

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McKinnon Mark Spain Real Estate

    192 Hampton Trail Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1636 Red Leaf Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,014

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Budd Helen Adams Realty

    1636 Red Leaf Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $283,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    127 Phil Ct Unit 50, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Burgess Helen Adams Realty

    127 Phil Ct Unit 50, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    106 Friendfield Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,285

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kuhn Premier South

    106 Friendfield Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    396 Chorus Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,783

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gload EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    396 Chorus Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /38

    $495,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1051 Albany Park Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,674

1051 Albany Park Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    530 Pate Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,871

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fenno Helen Adams Realty

    530 Pate Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    810 Rock Lake Glen, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,836

    Last Listing Agent Saige Maxwell Saige Real Estate

    810 Rock Lake Glen, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $345,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    103 Wellspring Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,724

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Voss Keller Williams Connected

    103 Wellspring Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /30

    $544,950 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2704 Monument Point Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,766

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lastra COMPASS

    2704 Monument Point Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $429,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    345 Hyssop Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,425

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    345 Hyssop Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /47

    $425,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4521 Middlebury Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,544

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Century 21 First Choice

    4521 Middlebury Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $695,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    209 Whitegrove Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,360

    Last Listing Agent Kym Hoy COMPASS

    209 Whitegrove Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    350 Kennebel Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,707

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Wyatt ERA Live Moore

    350 Kennebel Place, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $672,478 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    637 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    637 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $655,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    953 Kirby Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,198

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flory Premier South

    953 Kirby Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home