2,607

Recently Sold Fort Mill, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $1,690,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    581 Medora Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,433

    Last Listing Agent Paige Boykin EXP Realty LLC Market St

    581 Medora Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /44

    $863,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4220 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,774

    Last Listing Agent Kara Winn Rinehart Realty Corporation

    4220 Thames Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    204 Myers St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,512

    Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected

    204 Myers St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /32

    $567,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    173 Blandina Ct Unit 426, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Flynn RE/MAX Executive

    173 Blandina Ct Unit 426, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2522 Richland Balsam Dr Unit 450, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,944

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dove Coldwell Banker Realty

    2522 Richland Balsam Dr Unit 450, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /35

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2133 Manawa Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,438

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moody Moody Brokers

    2133 Manawa Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /2

    $623,732

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5411 Spruce St, Indian Land, SC 29709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    5411 Spruce St, Indian Land, SC 29709
  • /41

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8070 Clems Branch Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,702

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lindsay Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    8070 Clems Branch Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    658 Rock Hill Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,880

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Woodhouse Southern Nest Realty Inc

    658 Rock Hill Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /31

    $547,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    954 Laurel Meadow Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,049

    Last Listing Agent Chip Fisher Century 21 First Choice

    954 Laurel Meadow Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /47

    $627,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1782 Wildwood Terrace Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,660

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wiley Keller Williams South Park

    1782 Wildwood Terrace Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /48

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    210 Pond View Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,794

    Last Listing Agent Dale Loftis Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    210 Pond View Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9017 Lanark Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,711

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    9017 Lanark Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /36

    $442,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3097 Azalea Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,355

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Borte RE/MAX Executive

    3097 Azalea Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /15

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2507 N Legacy Park Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,457

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    2507 N Legacy Park Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1605 Appledale Ct Unit 116, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,577

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toutant LPT Realty, LLC

    1605 Appledale Ct Unit 116, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /30

    $1,145,210

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2157 Loire Valley Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,411

    Last Listing Agent Brian Iagnemma Broadstreet Realty, LLC

    2157 Loire Valley Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /48

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2457 Moher Cliff Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,922

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Janky Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    2457 Moher Cliff Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /18

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    130 Fordham Ct Unit 18, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pezzo Pulte Home Corporation

    130 Fordham Ct Unit 18, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /9

    $180,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    255 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $439,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,333

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Kravchenko Home Team Pros

    255 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $516,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    48527 Snapdragon Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,275

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Borte RE/MAX Executive

    48527 Snapdragon Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /2

    $896,168

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4370 Durango Dr, Indian Land, SC 29709

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    4370 Durango Dr, Indian Land, SC 29709
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    725 Chelton Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,126

    Last Listing Agent Brett Dunleavy Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    725 Chelton Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    715 Fresia Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,575

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fandel Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    715 Fresia Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /41

    $580,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    55327 Derringer Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,219

    Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executive

    55327 Derringer Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /38

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1176 Shiloh Bend Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,073

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Fahey Keller Williams South Park

    1176 Shiloh Bend Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $747,963

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    608 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Webb SaussyBurbank

    608 Hops Aly, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    879 Knightsbridge Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,701

    Last Listing Agent Kim Trouten Howard Hanna Allen Tate Southpark

    879 Knightsbridge Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /31

    $599,999

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3823 Horsham St, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    3823 Horsham St, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16099 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,822

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hensel Helen Adams Realty

    16099 Reynolds Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2914 Hiddenbrook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,517

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Moreno NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2914 Hiddenbrook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4320 Carrington Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,123

    Last Listing Agent Josh Finigan EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    4320 Carrington Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1209 Shelly Woods Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,220

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1209 Shelly Woods Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5157 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $329,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,559

    Last Listing Agent Alla Rizayev Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    5157 Longbrooke Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    249 Sand Paver Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,707

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Foor Keller Williams Connected

    249 Sand Paver Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /44

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    446 Farm Branch Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,251

    Last Listing Agent Brian Angeski COMPASS

    446 Farm Branch Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $518,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5639 Barclay Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,480

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Nance Helen Adams Realty

    5639 Barclay Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /20

    $286,800

    Sold May 22, 2025

    246 Tail Race Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,850

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    246 Tail Race Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $835,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2033 Barber Rock Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,702

    Last Listing Agent Laura LeClair EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    2033 Barber Rock Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /20

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    524 N Portman Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,656

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    524 N Portman Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home