2,607

Recently Sold Fort Mill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $675,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4611 Plicata Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,620

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Dawra K.M.D. Realty Inc.

    4611 Plicata Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    110 Rhett Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,019

    Last Listing Agent Kim Do Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    110 Rhett Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1265 Margo Mannor None, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Williams SM South Carolina Brokerage LLC

    1265 Margo Mannor None, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /28

    $449,990

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8651 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cartwright Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    8651 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /2

    $423,718

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4415 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    KB Home Wilson Creek - Classic Series

    4415 Family Trail Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    353 Chorus Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,402

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gavigan Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    353 Chorus Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /34

    $369,999

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4543 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4543 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    305 Decanting Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,425

    Last Listing Agent Liz Young RE/MAX Executive

    305 Decanting Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /44

    $448,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10405 Scotland Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,573

    Last Listing Agent Karen Irwin NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    10405 Scotland Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /48

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10017 Bora Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,891

    Last Listing Agent Brian Harris Keller Williams Connected

    10017 Bora Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /30

    $458,785

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8624 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Robertson Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    8624 Miles Gap Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5634 Agora Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,631

    Last Listing Agent Blake Payton RE/MAX Executive

    5634 Agora Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /35

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    825 Spelman Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,005

    Last Listing Agent Reid Baxter RE/MAX Executive

    825 Spelman Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /21

    $427,738

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5515 Wolfpack Aly, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Terraces at the Exchange - 24' Lots

    5515 Wolfpack Aly, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /46

    $837,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2061 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,884

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Miller Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    2061 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1024 Mesa Verde Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,933

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Ryan RE/MAX Executive

    1024 Mesa Verde Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6014 Black Heath Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,583

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Chillcott COMPASS

    6014 Black Heath Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    Lot 6 Wilson Dr Unit 6, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $126,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Taylor Helen Adams Realty

    Lot 6 Wilson Dr Unit 6, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /16

    $478,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1057 Honeybee Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,625

    Last Listing Agent Regina Toner Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1057 Honeybee Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    372 Tall Oaks Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,732

    Last Listing Agent Christina Richard Helen Adams Realty

    372 Tall Oaks Trail, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $402,190

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    147 Kona Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Meadows at Wilson Farms - The Heights Series

    147 Kona Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    625 Sixth Baxter Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,672

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mccorkle Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    625 Sixth Baxter Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /46

    $754,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9075 Blue Ridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,446

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lindsay Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    9075 Blue Ridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /2

    $659,999

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1557 Croydon St, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Harris Mill

    1557 Croydon St, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /40

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    840 Pecan Tree Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,243

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Alessandro Real Broker, LLC

    840 Pecan Tree Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3744 Leela Palace Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,681

    Last Listing Agent Kim Trouten Howard Hanna Allen Tate Southpark

    3744 Leela Palace Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3208 5th Baxter Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,693

    Last Listing Agent Chad Finch Real Broker, LLC

    3208 5th Baxter Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /46

    $368,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2635 Winter Thistle Way, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,745

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mermell Keller Williams Connected

    2635 Winter Thistle Way, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /37

    $559,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3102 Arches Bluff Cir, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,467

    Last Listing Agent Patti Elam Patti Elam Realty

    3102 Arches Bluff Cir, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /46

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1211 Gold Rush Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,635

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cheski Premier South

    1211 Gold Rush Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3310 Tempo Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,312

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Borte RE/MAX Executive

    3310 Tempo Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29707
  • /38

    $388,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5034 Moss Pine Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,238

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gafgen Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    5034 Moss Pine Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /18

    $469,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3139 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ridge at Sugar Creek - 24'-Wide Lots

    3139 Beacon Heights Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /2

    $361,140

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    294 Tiger Lily Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Meadows at Wilson Farms - The Summit Series

    294 Tiger Lily Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /36

    $328,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    969 Copperstone Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,014

    Last Listing Agent Mary McCloskey Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    969 Copperstone Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1625 Carolina Orchards Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,320

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gamble Helen Adams Realty

    1625 Carolina Orchards Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3499 Richards Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,189

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lages Premier South

    3499 Richards Crossing, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1512 Croydon St, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    1512 Croydon St, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /31

    $675,009

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3882 Horsham St, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Harris Mill

    3882 Horsham St, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /28

    $489,999

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1008 Lookout Shoals Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    1008 Lookout Shoals Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home