575

Recently Sold Homes in 86426

Section Image
  • 5320 S Jack Rabbit Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5320 S Jack Rabbit Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $61,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,313

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kelley Black Mountain Valley Realty

    5320 S Jack Rabbit Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5705 S Ruth Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5705 S Ruth Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,418

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Juarez Black Mountain Valley Realty

    5705 S Ruth Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6011 S Iroquois Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6011 S Iroquois Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,097

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    6011 S Iroquois Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1810 E Aloe Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $304,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1810 E Aloe Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    1810 E Aloe Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6055 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $404,806

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6055 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,830

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6055 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4664 S Reyes Adobe Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4664 S Reyes Adobe Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,793

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fulton Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC

    4664 S Reyes Adobe Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2029 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $293,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2029 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,005

    Last Listing Agent Mari Lynn Hamiel Best Results Realty AZ

    2029 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1314 E Stony Trail, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1314 E Stony Trail, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,189

    Last Listing Agent Kody Weitzel eXp Realty

    1314 E Stony Trail, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6092 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $411,542

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6092 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,379

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6092 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
  • 4045 S Jenny Bay, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $24,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4045 S Jenny Bay, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $126,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,319

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS FERNCEZ RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    4045 S Jenny Bay, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5410 S Cholla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5410 S Cholla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,895

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Willis River Sisters Realty

    5410 S Cholla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2221 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $393,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2221 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,783

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2221 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6109 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    $511,055

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6109 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,091

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6109 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
  • 4320 S Wise Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4320 S Wise Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $46,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,794

4320 S Wise Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4188 S Nicholas Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4188 S Nicholas Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,628

4188 S Nicholas Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1934 E Leisure Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $279,999

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1934 E Leisure Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,617

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maya eXp Realty, LLC

    1934 E Leisure Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5655 S Bison Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5655 S Bison Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

5655 S Bison Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4537 S Patina Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $14,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4537 S Patina Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Klier BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4537 S Patina Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5480 S Tierra Linda Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5480 S Tierra Linda Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,186

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Bullock Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    5480 S Tierra Linda Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2088 Calle Serena Unit 39, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $72,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2088 Calle Serena Unit 39, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $342,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,150

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClure Avalon Realty, LLC

    2088 Calle Serena Unit 39, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5095 S La Calzada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $77,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5095 S La Calzada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $74,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,340

5095 S La Calzada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5536 S Prospect Creek Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $332,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5536 S Prospect Creek Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,432

    Last Listing Agent Jack Torres Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5536 S Prospect Creek Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6431 S Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6431 S Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,124

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member

    6431 S Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5743 S Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5743 S Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,788

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Thomas Premier Executives Real Estate

    5743 S Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1360 E Hammer Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $92,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1360 E Hammer Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris McDaniel Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC

    1360 E Hammer Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5159 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $412,620

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5159 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,000

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    5159 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 48, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $137,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 48, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zavichas RZ Real Estate

    1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 48, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2695 E Philip Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2695 E Philip Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

    2695 E Philip Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5056 S Amber Sands Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5056 S Amber Sands Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,574

5056 S Amber Sands Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2203 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2203 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,579

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2203 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1985 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1985 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,321

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Privett Coldwell Banker Realty

    1985 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2156 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $359,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2156 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,091

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2156 Twins Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5007 S Emerald River Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5007 S Emerald River Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,619

5007 S Emerald River Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /2

    $285,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1811 E Camino Colorado, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    1811 E Camino Colorado, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1960 E Via Borgata, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1960 E Via Borgata, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,493

    Last Listing Agent Melida Vasquez Key Time Realty

    1960 E Via Borgata, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2041 E Sundance Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2041 E Sundance Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,803

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pitarra Black Mountain Valley Realty

    2041 E Sundance Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1345 E Cherry Creek Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $413,545

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1345 E Cherry Creek Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,424

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    1345 E Cherry Creek Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2202 E Emerald River Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2202 E Emerald River Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,736

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    2202 E Emerald River Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home