15,044

Fort Mohave, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • 2196 Hayden Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $346,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2196 Hayden Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,361

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2196 Hayden Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 12, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 12, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 12, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duston Vance Real Broker

  • /59

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    5546 S Havasu Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446

    *UPGRADES DONE FOR YOU* on this better than new 1,581 sq ft home in Valley Springs Estates! *Just built in 2022!* Spacious 3 bedroom 3 bathroom modern home with fixtures and finishes recently added! *ALL appliances included!* Seller has installed all new quality flooring on the first story, (luxury vinyl planking instead of the builder-grade rolled vinyl). Additional upgrades include: all new

    Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    5546 S Havasu Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446
  • 5680 S Pearl St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $198,600

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5680 S Pearl St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Parrillo Laughlin Bullhead Investments

    5680 S Pearl St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5657 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $280,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5657 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

  • /2

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0000 Vanderslice Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    5 Parcels included in this sale are 225-52-044; 045, 046, 047, and 048. 4 parcels are approx. 1.15 Acres +/- and one larger parcel is approx. 10.4 +/- acres for a total of approx. 15 acres. This property can be developed with your own home and large garages. Barndominiums would be an appropriate concept. Property parceled and ready for your development. In the path of development. On Vanderslice

    Ann Pettit US SOUTHWEST®

    0000 Vanderslice Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5547 S Integrity Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5547 S Integrity Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,647

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Veraldi Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5547 S Integrity Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5570 S Honor Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $605,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 S Honor Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5570 S Honor Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,250
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • /54

    $169,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    4370 S Calle Viveza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Tierra Verde offers comfort, space, and versatility on a fully fenced corner lot with additional room for RV and boat parking. The property features impressive 70-foot carports on each side of the home, providing ample covered parking for multiple vehicles. Inside, you ll find a spacious living area filled with natural light, complemented by a bright

    Sarah Juarez Black Mountain Valley Realty

    4370 S Calle Viveza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5620 S Wishing Wall Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5620 S Wishing Wall Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,334

5620 S Wishing Wall Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Bison Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5643 Bison Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson eXp Realty

  • /6

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $272,273 per Acre

    2240 Roberts Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Just shy of 1/4 acre, this 0.22 acre parcel sits in a non-HOA community that offers easy living. Whether you re looking to build your dream home, secure a smart land investment, or create the perfect desert getaway, this property offers the space and freedom to bring your vision to life. Enjoy easy access to the Colorado River and AZ Desert down the street. With plenty of room for a custom home,

    Francisco Navarro eXp Realty, LLC

    2240 Roberts Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6285 S Lago Grande Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $392,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6285 S Lago Grande Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,265

    Last Listing Agent Ann Pettit US SOUTHWEST®

    6285 S Lago Grande Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5663 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $284,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5663 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,123
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /2

    $105,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    2413 E Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Build your dream home on this very large vacant lot. Located in a beautiful neighborhood which allows stick-built homes only. Utilities are to the property line and there are no association fees. Buyer to verify sq ft of property, utilities & flood plain. Close to the Colorado River, Lake Mohave, Casinos, Shopping and a quite a few Golf Courses.

    Kathleen McCarthy West USA Realty

    2413 E Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5780 S Dromedary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $249,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5780 S Dromedary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Jolly Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    5780 S Dromedary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5660 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $283,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5660 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,623
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /44

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    5013 S Silver Cove, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Living square footage above does not include the 300 sq. ft enclosed addition which gives you a total of 1820 sq. ft of living space on 1/4 acre lot of cul-de-sac living! If you're looking for an affordable home that gives you a party size back yard, this is it. Plenty of room to add a pool, an outdoor kitchen, a trampoline, a miniature putting course, or just let them dogs run! The open floor

    Candice Galvane Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5013 S Silver Cove, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1791 E Lipan Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1791 E Lipan Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,877

    Last Listing Agent Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

    1791 E Lipan Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5749 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $229,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5749 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /3

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $412,500 per Acre

    5669 S Highway 95, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Commercial Zoned Highway 95 parcel located just south of the Walmart Super Center in Ft Mohave. One of the few remaining smaller sized parcels on that stretch of Highway 95. The owner may finance, submit your terms for the seller's review.

    Kim Huft KDH Desert Properties

    5669 S Highway 95, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5719 Bernstein Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5719 Bernstein Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,711

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ruzek US SOUTHWEST®

    5719 Bernstein Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2371 E Pso Mallorca, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $774,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 E Pso Mallorca, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2371 E Pso Mallorca, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • /61

    $249,900

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    4818 S Baronsgate Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Looking for well appointed, updated, move-in-ready home with space to spread out? 4818 S Baronsgate Way delivers exactly that. Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with Brand new Dishwasher and Refrigerator installed, 2-car garage, large fenced lot, granite kitchen counters, vaulted ceilings, and an active home warranty through October 2026. This great home option is near the Colorado River with

    Ann Pettit US SOUTHWEST®

    4818 S Baronsgate Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1853 E Fairway Bend, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1853 E Fairway Bend, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,896

    Last Listing Agent Trina Runner RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    1853 E Fairway Bend, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5104 S Rosemary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $359,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 S Rosemary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5104 S Rosemary Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

  • /15

    $81,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $385,714 per Acre

    2096 E Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to The Greens at Los Lagos located in Fort Mohave, Arizona. Golf Course Lot nestled within a gated community. Located adjacent to Los Lagos Golf Club, currently offers access to enjoy a restaurant, bar, and an array of planned activities and entertainment. The communities location offers easy access to outdoor recreation, with the Colorado River, Lake Mohave and lively Laughlin casinos

    Colette Bell Bellway Realty, LLC

    2096 E Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5655 S Antelope Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    5655 S Antelope Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 6087 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $545,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6087 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6087 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Offutt Realty One Group Mountain Desert

  • /58

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    5661 S Stony Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to this move-in ready home in the Pebble Lake community! This 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,185 sqft of comfortable living space. With an open floor plan, fireplace, and vaulted ceiling. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC, new roof, and new windows, along with fresh interior paint that gives the home a clean, modern feel. The 26ft boat deep garage features an epoxy-coated floor for a

    Joey Pantuso Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5661 S Stony Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4270 S River Valley Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4270 S River Valley Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,297

    Last Listing Agent Kim Huft KDH Desert Properties

    4270 S River Valley Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5666 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $301,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5666 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5666 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,123
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /86

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    5535 S Declaration Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Brand new construction in the highly sought-after Patriot Estates Community! This stunning 3-bedroom home features a private entrance casita complete with a wet bar and walk-in shower, ideal for guests, in-laws, or a home office setup! Step inside to find beautiful tile floors, plush carpeted bedrooms, and a welcoming courtyard entrance that sets the tone for comfortable desert living. The

    Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    5535 S Declaration Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2028 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2028 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,551

    Last Listing Agent Britanie Criscione Coldwell Banker Realty

    2028 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5652 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $279,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5652 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5652 Couples Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /15

    $75,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    6323 S Calle Marsilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Build your new custom home in this EXCLUSIVE "GATED" GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY in lovely The Greens at Los Lagos (Los Lagos CIELO) in Fort Mohave AZ. This large lot is centered in this golf course community featuring 11,947 sq ft with amazing views of the surrounding golf course and mountain ranges. CLOSE TO THE COLORADO RIVER for fun in the sun for fishing, skiing, boating & swimming and also close

    Barbara McClure Avalon Realty, LLC

    6323 S Calle Marsilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1960 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1960 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,558

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Phillips Country Ranch Realty

    1960 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5923 Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $219,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5923 Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /57

    $349,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    2004 E Desert Palms Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to this beautifully constructed 2024 home, ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac within the desirable Desert Lakes Estates community. Thoughtfully designed and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence sits on a fully landscaped lot offering both comfort and curb appeal. Upon entry, you re greeted by a spacious and light-filled foyer, with two well-appointed guest bedrooms and a

    Allison Paoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    2004 E Desert Palms Ct, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6113 S Sutter Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $698,627

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6113 S Sutter Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6113 S Sutter Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home