15,044

Fort Mohave, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • 5641 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $324,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5641 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5641 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,990
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tasch Century Communities of Arizona

  • /3

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 21,444 Sq Ft
    • $396,100 per Acre

    1550 E World Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Vacant lot just under half of an acre, centrally located in the growing Fort Mohave area! With panoramic mountain views directly off of Hwy 95, this great sized lot is ready for you to build your commercial space, workshop, or barndominium. There is no designated build time, but lots are of limited availability. You don't want to miss out on this opportunity! Lot next to this one is also for sale

    Joseph Jones Desert Lakes Realty

    1550 E World Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5745 S Eland Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5745 S Eland Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,807

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hansen US SOUTHWEST®

    5745 S Eland Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5647 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $273,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5647 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5647 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,990
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /9

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 6,377 Sq Ft
    • $426,913 per Acre

    2645 Vicki Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Vacant land in the Sunrise Vistas subdivision. One of the few remaining lots and as a bonus the lot backs up to BLM land on the north side. Enjoy unrestricted views from your back yard with great vistas of the Black Mountains to the east/northeast. The subdivision offers 2 pool areas, a basketball court in a parklike setting and a dog park for the residents use. The vacant lot to the east is

    Kim Huft KDH Desert Properties

    2645 Vicki Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /3

    $87,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2128 E Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $397,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,697

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jones Desert Lakes Realty

    2128 E Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2145 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $378,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2145 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    00 S Wise Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Multi Family Zoned parcel in Ft Mohave. May also build a site built home, check with Mohave County Planning & Zoning. Parcel size is 82x320 of rural living but close to Kohls/Target Shopping Center and Smith's and Safeway for grocery stores. The AVI Casino and Colorado River are close by. Plenty of room for your home, garage(s) and outdoor living area. Newer homes close by. The Owner may Finance

    Kim Huft KDH Desert Properties

    00 S Wise Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6078 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $520,696

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6078 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,067

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6078 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5659 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $298,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5659 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5659 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,990
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /2

    $200,750

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $25,094 per Acre

    0 S Vanderslice Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    8.03 Acres on S. Vanderslice Rd. Superb location is directly across from Los Lagos Golf Course. Buyer to verify all utilities. Water allocation necessary per MVIDD.

    Ann Pettit US SOUTHWEST®

    0 S Vanderslice Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6081 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6081 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,036

    Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    6081 Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5653 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $272,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      5653 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5653 S Palm Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /57

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    4275 S Mountain Meadow Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Escape the hustle and embrace wide-open living with this private desert retreat in the desirable Riverview Ranches community of Fort Mohave. Set on a full acre of agriculturally zoned land, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,305 square feet of comfortable living with the space, freedom, and flexibility you ve been looking for. Built in 1984, the home features a functional layout along with

    Jasmine Urias Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    4275 S Mountain Meadow Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 000 La Riqueza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    000 La Riqueza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 870 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Summitt Summitts River Realty

    000 La Riqueza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5537 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $287,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5537 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /36

    $292,500

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    1797 E Bear Creek Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Charming Home with RV Parking in Desirable Silver Sands Community! Welcome to Silver Sands, a sought-after neighborhood in Fort Mohave, AZ, where convenience meets tranquility. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,285 sq ft of inviting living space with an open-concept design, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Step into the spacious living area, perfect for relaxing or

    Michelle Valenzuela US SOUTHWEST®

    1797 E Bear Creek Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2230 Red Hill St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $309,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2230 Red Hill St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,397

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Juarez Black Mountain Valley Realty

    2230 Red Hill St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2190 Moonridge Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $284,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Moonridge Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2190 Moonridge Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Pearce LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

  • /35

    $111,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    4507 S Cielo Azul Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom singlewide home with a spacious add-on is ready for someone with a vision to bring it back to life! Featuring a split floor plan, the home offers a roomy master suite at the back with a walk-in closet and en suite bathroom complete with a walk-in shower and linen closet. The guest bedroom is conveniently located near the front entry and is ideal for visitors or family

    Nichole Klier BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4507 S Cielo Azul Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4532 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $297,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4532 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    4532 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1736 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $368,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1736 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • /68

    $320,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    1976 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to 1976 Desert Greens Dr in Fort Mohave AZ, where comfort and easy desert living come together. This inviting home features a bright, open layout with spacious living areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the home, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout and easy access to the course, allowing you to step right from your backyard into the

    Jonathan Garcia-Chaidez eXp Realty LLC

    1976 E Desert Greens Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6065 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $417,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6065 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,610

    Last Listing Agent David Poyner Best Results Realty AZ

    6065 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1723 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $332,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1723 Red Sage Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • /61

    $628,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    2158 E Via Del Aqua Cove, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the sought-after gated community of Los Lagos! This beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath home with approximately 2,765 sq ft of spacious luxury living with an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and resort-style living on a generous ~7,400 sq ft lot with breathtaking water and mountain views. Built in 2013 and thoughtfully designed for modern living, this home features

    Melissa Figueroa Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    2158 E Via Del Aqua Cove, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6083 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $499,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6083 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,251

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Offutt Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    6083 S Greenhorn Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5039 S Jacaranda Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $326,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 S Jacaranda Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5039 S Jacaranda Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Casanova KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

  • /74

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    2548 E Logan Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    PAID OFF SOLAR! No age restrictions and no lot rent. This Sunrise Vistas home has been well taken care of and it shows. Roof replaced in 2022, windows in 2021, furnace in 2021 so the big ticket items are already done. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, vaulted ceilings and an open feel throughout. Kitchen has a breakfast bar, LG stainless steel appliances and good cabinet space. Master suite has dual sinks,

    Bryant Hepstein Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2548 E Logan Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 167, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $129,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 167, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dutcher BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 167, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1851 Wishing Well Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $373,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Wishing Well Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1851 Wishing Well Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • May 31, 2024

• /48

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    2168 Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Step into refined living with this exceptional, newer custom home perfectly positioned along the golf course in the highly sought-after Los Lagos The Greens community. Designed with both elegance and comfort in mind, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully crafted modern living space. From the moment you enter, you re welcomed by a bright, open-concept layout

    Brenda LaFave LaFave Realty & Property Management

    2168 Calle Serena, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5167 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $457,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5167 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,524

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    5167 Vanport Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1852 E Club House Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $365,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 E Club House Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1852 E Club House Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • May 16, 2024

• /86

    $329,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    1912 E Owens Lake Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    DARLING HOME WITH 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, PLUS LARGE BONUS ROOM LOCATED IN THE DESIRABLE FAIRWAY ESTATES. ON AN OVER-SIZED 7405 SQ FOOT LOT, THIS HOME FEATURES BRIGHT OPEN KITCHEN WITH CENTER ISLAND DINING. SOLID SURFACE COUNTERS. PLENTY OF CABINETS AND LARGE PANTRY. CASUAL DINING AREA WITH PICTURE PERFECT WINDOWS TO THE BACK YARD. OPEN FLOOR PLAN LEADS TO SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM. LARGE PRIMARY

    Lisa Fulton Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC

    1912 E Owens Lake Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 4804 S Baronsgate Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $244,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4804 S Baronsgate Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,850

    Last Listing Agent Kati Sharp US SOUTHWEST®

    4804 S Baronsgate Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 18, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 18, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 18, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /33

    $189,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft

    5653 S Ruby St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the popular Pebble Lake subdivision of Fort Mohave. This inviting residence combines tasteful updates with classic comfort, featuring gorgeous butcher block countertops and painted gray cabinetry that complement the warm wood-style flooring throughout. The galley kitchen offers ample counter space, a gas range, stainless

    Brandi Adams Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5653 S Ruby St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • /5

      Est $50,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 E Arapaho Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • Studio
      2445 E Arapaho Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Contla Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home