15,044

Fort Mohave, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $331,325 per Acre

    4465 S Highway 95, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Prime commercial corner located at the high-traffic intersection of Camp Mohave Road and Highway 95. This offering includes four contiguous parcels (APNs 229-22-038B, 038D, 038K, and 038L) totaling approximately 144,619 sq ft (3.32 acres). All parcels are zoned C2H per Mohave County, allowing for a wide range of commercial and retail uses. Parcel 038L features direct access from Camp Mohave Road,

    Ann Pettit US SOUTHWEST®

    4465 S Highway 95, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /19

    $274,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4506 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    4506 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1873 Clubhouse Plaza, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      Est $298,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Clubhouse Plaza, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1873 Clubhouse Plaza, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tasch Century Communities of Arizona

  • /7

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $220,000 per Acre

    1668 Hammer Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Rare, Level 1.01 Acre Res/Agriculture building lot on paved road in Ft Mohave. Great location for your new home with lots of room for your toys. Lot has easy access to Highway 95 and is close to shopping and the hospital.

    Suzanne Barton BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1668 Hammer Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /5

    $294,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1793 E Aloe Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1793 E Aloe Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 4491 Susan Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4491 Susan Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4491 Susan Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanchez eXp Realty LLC

  • /69

    $462,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    1894 E Emerald Lake Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Looking for an incredible 4 BEDROOM/3 FULL BATH pool home before summer? Discover this completely updated Fairway Estates property in Fort Mohave. The main house features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, plus a separate casita with its own entrance and full bath. At nearly 2,050 square feet of living space, there’s enough room for everyone to live comfortably and entertain with ease! The open

    Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

    1894 E Emerald Lake Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2123 E Marissa Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2123 E Marissa Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,885

    Last Listing Agent David Brush RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    2123 E Marissa Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /96

    $1,190,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    2304 E Hammer Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    This house has more than you knew you wanted!! Seriously! This incredible NON-HOA home built in 2022 is nearly 3,500 square feet, has 4 large bedrooms (There's also a 5th bedroom in the 10-Car Garage!!), 3 bathrooms (There's also a 4th bathroom in the 10-Car Garage!!), is situated on a 1.14 acre lot, and has all the garage room and concrete parking space you'll need for ALL THE TOYS! There's 400

    Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

    2304 E Hammer Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /63

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4285 S Cavalry Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,510

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    4285 S Cavalry Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2219 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $323,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2219 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /63

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    5437 S Primavera Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Situated at 5437 S Primavera DR in Fort Mohave, Arizona, this single family residence presents an attractive property in great condition. The heart of the residence features an open floor plan, creating a seamless environment for daily routines and interaction. Within this inviting space, the living room impresses with both a vaulted ceiling, elevating the sense of grandeur. The kitchen, a focal

    Candice Galvane Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5437 S Primavera Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1832 E Calle Agrada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1832 E Calle Agrada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,046

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jones BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1832 E Calle Agrada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2207 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $283,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2207 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /2

    $359,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    6078 S Bella Vista Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Angle Homes Builder
    6078 S Bella Vista Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5152 Sage Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $331,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5152 Sage Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,199

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    5152 Sage Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2213 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $372,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2213 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /34

    $273,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    5561 S Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446

    Welcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath Fort Mohave gem! Whether you're searching for your full-time desert retreat, weekend getaway, or next investment opportunity, this home checks all the boxes. Inside, you ll find an open and comfortable layout with granite countertops throughout, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a kitchen that flows perfectly into the main living

    Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    5561 S Glacier Creek Rd, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Mountain View Rd Unit 24, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      5411 Mountain View Rd Unit 24, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sprow LVLY Agency

  • /17

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $89,109 per Acre

    0 Gardner Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    1 ACRE CORNER LOT in Fort Mohave AZ! This lot is zoned Agricultural Residential, but surrounded by Prime Commercial Properties. Utilities available...check utility companies for details and quotes. A blank canvas for your very own adventure to build a home on or purchase for investment purposes. Sitting nearby 95 South with easy access from a main paved road, makes this lot desirable because of

    Michelle Burleson RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    0 Gardner Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /52

    $205,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5680 S Ruby St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sondgeroth Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    5680 S Ruby St, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 6348 S Cll Marsilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $244,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      6348 S Cll Marsilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      6348 S Cll Marsilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Haller Premier Executives Real Estate

  • /57

    $299,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    5544 S Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to your next home in the highly sought-after Fairway Estates community! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a versatile den offering 1,420 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring tile flooring throughout for a clean, modern feel and easy upkeep. The flexible den is perfect for a home office, hobby room, or even a 3rd room for guest space with direct

    Michelle Martin Black Mountain Valley Realty

    5544 S Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5614 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5614 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,024

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dearing LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    5614 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2195 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $326,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2195 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /39

    $174,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft

    1720 E La Entrada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome home! This fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 964 sq. ft. of light, bright living space. Featuring brand-new low-E windows, new vanities, new floors, fresh paint, and modern finishes throughout and much more, this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy the huge fully fenced yard, perfect for kids, pets, or entertaining. Located in a quiet neighborhood close to schools, this

    Lauren Diaz Real Broker

    1720 E La Entrada Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5675 S Ruby St SE, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5675 S Ruby St SE, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnelle Billmire Black Mountain Valley Realty

    5675 S Ruby St SE, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2183 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $323,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2183 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /9

    $147,500

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $398,649 per Acre

    6330 S Via Del Mar, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this expansive 16,243 sq ft lot located in the prestigious The Greens Los Lagos gated community in Fort Mohave, AZ. Situated along the beautifully manicured golf course, this premium lot offers breathtaking views of both the mountains and lush fairways, plus a small lake in the back of the property, creating an exceptional backdrop for

    Susan Schiveley Innovative Property Solutions

    6330 S Via Del Mar, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6338 S Via Del Mar, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6338 S Via Del Mar, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $380,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,002

    Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

    6338 S Via Del Mar, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2189 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $284,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2189 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2189 E Snead Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,990
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /52

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    6013 S Kodiak E, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Looking for an RV parking, Oversized lot in Sun Valley, Here is the home for you! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with open kitchen connects to the living and dining area, giving you a functional layout to build from. A garage plus dedicated RV parking round out the practical extras. Solar is leased, helping offset energy costs along the way.

    Brandi Adams Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    6013 S Kodiak E, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6101 S Bella Vista Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6101 S Bella Vista Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,938

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Green US SOUTHWEST®

    6101 S Bella Vista Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2414 Choctaw Rd, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      Est $47,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Choctaw Rd, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      2414 Choctaw Rd, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Juarez Black Mountain Valley Realty

  • /22

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    5639 S Ruby St SW, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide in Fort Mohave with a split floor plan. Features new cabinets, new stove, and updated interior. Fully fenced yard with plenty of space and room for RV parking. Convenient location close to shopping, schools, and the river. Move-in ready.

    Brandi Adams Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5639 S Ruby St SW, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2689 E Mary Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $265,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2689 E Mary Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    2689 E Mary Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 6314 S Via de Oro, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $79,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 S Via de Oro, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      6314 S Via de Oro, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jones Desert Lakes Realty

  • /2

    $334,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    2207 E Emerald River Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    This brand new Desert Rose 1472 2-Car features numerous upgrades, including an open floor plan, split bedrooms, granite countertops, an inside laundry room, and a master suite with a walk-in closet. Exterior features include a tile roof, and front yard landscaping with an automatic watering system, and a block wall backyard with a gate. This home also comes with a two/ten-year new Home Buyer's

    Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2207 E Emerald River Cir, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home