15,044

Fort Mohave, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4877 S Castilla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $244,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4877 S Castilla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,843

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Juarez Black Mountain Valley Realty

    4877 S Castilla Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 3, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 3, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 3, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Offutt Realty One Group Mountain Desert

  • /13

    $74,999

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $312,496 per Acre

    2081 E Calle la Reina, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    With your backyard overlooking the golf course, this 1/4 acre lot provides more than just golf course living in The Greens Las Lagos - Cielo, Fort Mohave. From your back yard you'll enjoy golf course and panoramic mountain views. Located in a gated community of executive-style homes on 1/4 acre parcels. Not on the Los Lagos lake. No time to build. Close to shopping, Colorado River, and Laughlin

    Paige Hill Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2081 E Calle la Reina, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 6043 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $403,779

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6043 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6043 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 151, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 151, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1545 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 151, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ruzek US SOUTHWEST®

  • /40

    $279,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    2066 E Sundance Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to your next happy place in Sunset Ranchos! This 1,390-square-foot charmer packs a punch with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a vibe that just feels like home the moment you walk in. Vaulted ceilings give the space an open, airy feel, while the rich custom cherry wood floors bring warmth and a touch of wow you don t see every day. Whether you re hosting friends or just making your morning

    Patricia Wheeler US SOUTHWEST®

    2066 E Sundance Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1712 E Alcazar Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1712 E Alcazar Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,775

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Wade Tri-State Realty

    1712 E Alcazar Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5659 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $280,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5659 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5659 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,990
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tasch Century Communities of Arizona

  • /67

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    4422 S Calle Viveza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    RARE FINANCING OPPORTUNITY assumable loan with below-market interest rate + seller financing available. Move-in ready and beautifully updated home with a NEW fenced yard and versatile bonus/flex room in the Tierra Verde community! A RARE OPPORTUNITY TO CUSTOMIZE THIS HOME AND BUILD INSTANT EQUITY.** This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a bonus/flex room offers an open floor plan,

    Linda Giffone US SOUTHWEST®

    4422 S Calle Viveza, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2013 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $241,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2013 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,857

    Last Listing Agent Dana Marino Kingman Premier Properties

    2013 E Crystal Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /3

    $519,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    6094 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    POPULAR FLOOR PLAN MEETS BIG GARAGE! This new custom 1,587 SF, 3 BR 2 BT Fairway Home will feature a 3 Bay Car garage plus a pull-through fully insulated 20'x 50' RV garage with RV hook-ups. TOTAL GARAGE SQUARE FEET, 1,930. Interior will have vaulted ceilings and split floor plan for privacy. Large master bedroom and bathroom, dual sinks, walk-in shower and closet. Kitchen is open to the living

    Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6094 S Trailblazer Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5913 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5913 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,387

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClure Avalon Realty, LLC

    5913 S Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /2

    $659,501

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    6084 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    When completed, this New Home will be the "Tucson" Model completely customized for the Buyer with a 20' x 50' RV garage with hook-ups, a 3-bay boat deep garage, a 600 SF Casita plus RV parking on the side with full RV hook-ups. Plenty of space for cars and play toys. Spacious living square feet to be a total of 2,648 SF with 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms. Interior will have vaulted ceilings, open floor

    Lainie Shimpa US SOUTHWEST®

    6084 S Carriage Ave, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
  • 00000 La Riqueza Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    00000 La Riqueza Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $8,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Summitt Summitts River Realty

    00000 La Riqueza Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5622 Wishing Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $347,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5622 Wishing Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5622 Wishing Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /4

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $262,632 per Acre

    1904 Corry Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Timothy Allen RealtyConnect

    1904 Corry Ln, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 5664 S Chickasaw Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5664 S Chickasaw Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,726

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Staggs Staggs River Realty

    5664 S Chickasaw Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 44, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 44, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2066 E El Rodeo Rd Unit 44, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Silk Homesmart River Realty

  • /74

    $147,200

    $83K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    2572 Sunrise Vista Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Great opportunity to own a HUD home in Fort Mohave! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property is located in the desirable Sunrise Vista neighborhood and offers over 1,300 sq ft of living space on a spacious lot. The home needs some work, making it a perfect chance to bring your own style and vision to life. Features include an attached garage, open floor plan, sunroom, patio and a fully fenced yard!

    Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    2572 Sunrise Vista Blvd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /14

    $269,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4526 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    4526 Calle Del Media, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 1983 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $328,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1983 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1983 E Desert Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,990
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /24

    $99,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2066 E El Rodeo Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Beautiful centrally located gated manufactured home gated community! Complete with pool and clubhouse! Welcome to Santiago Rodeo Villas! Large corner lot, with covered carport, shed and patio size backyard with more storage! Brand new window coverings throughout. Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home with laundry utility room off the kitchen. Clubhouse has kitchen, meeting room, pool table, swimming

    Trish Friend Friends at the River Realty

    2066 E El Rodeo Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 2434 E Calle Sevilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2434 E Calle Sevilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $274,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,483

    Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    2434 E Calle Sevilla, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5525 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $291,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5525 Club House Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /78

    $2,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft

    5645 S Chickasaw Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to The Grasso Residence, a signature estate that blends luxury, leisure, and privacy on an almost 5-acre gated parcel with NO HOA. With nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully finished living space, every detail is designed to feel expansive, connected, and effortless for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. At the heart of the home is a chef s kitchen in a class of its own,

    Duston Vance Real Broker

    5645 S Chickasaw Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /15

    $264,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2093 E Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,024

    2093 E Desert Lakes Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5653 Trevino Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $308,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Trevino Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5653 Trevino Way, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /57

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    1658 E Luna Media Unit 2, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Welcome to this charming single-story home located in the desirable Tierra Verde subdivision, where residents enjoy access to a community clubhouse and pool . This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,306 sq ft of comfortable living space with an inviting open-concept layout and vaulted ceilings that create a bright, airy feel throughout. The kitchen is designed for both function

    Tara McMullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    1658 E Luna Media Unit 2, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • 1812 Fairway Cir, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

    $304,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1812 Fairway Cir, Bullhead City, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,248

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    1812 Fairway Cir, Bullhead City, AZ 86426
    • 5650 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $287,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5650 Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

• 2199 E Sand Creek Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2199 E Sand Creek Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,338

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Romero BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2199 E Sand Creek Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86446
    • 2522 Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $347,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2522 Nez Perce Rd, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Sides eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $350,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.51 Acres
    • $63,521 per Acre

    7590 S Highway 95, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

    Prime Highway 95 exposure 5.51 acres with corner access/ingress directly off the highway. Close to shopping and services. Ideal for commercial development, logistics, or mixed-use. Buyer to verify zoning; county indicates potential for C-2H (Highway Commercial) via zone change, if needed. The property will require a water allocation; the buyer is to secure it with the provider. A survey, site

    Karen Summitt Summitts River Realty

    7590 S Highway 95, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
  • 4501 S Puerto Verde Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    $71,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4501 S Puerto Verde Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Bega Black Mountain Valley Realty

    4501 S Puerto Verde Dr, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
    • 5658 S Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Est $304,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      5658 S Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5658 S Quarry Ave, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $452,381 per Acre

    2430 E Paseo Mallorca, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    Exceptional opportunity to build within The Greens at Los Lagos Golf Club. This premium homesite overlooks the signature 17th fairway and is the perfect setting for your custom residence, surrounded by newer homes with beautiful water, mountain and golf course views.Conveniently located near medical facilities, shopping, and Colorado River recreation.A rare chance to secure prime land in

    Sylvia Ramirez Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    2430 E Paseo Mallorca, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
  • /2

    $299,123

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2017 E Mesa Amarilla Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,190

    Century Communities Mesa Vista

    2017 E Mesa Amarilla Place, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home