310

Recently Sold Homes in 33907

Section Image
  • /50

    $257,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    13991 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 2413, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,171

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Grosky Realty One Group MVP

    13991 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 2413, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /37

    $160,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3257 Royal Canadian Trace Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,068

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ward Premiere Plus Realty Company

    3257 Royal Canadian Trace Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5528/5530 Fourth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $398,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mccabe Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    5528/5530 Fourth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $110,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1747 Pebble Beach Dr Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,228

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Maietta RE/MAX Realty Group

    1747 Pebble Beach Dr Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5830 Trailwinds Dr Unit 813, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,618

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hasselbach Elite Edge Fl Realty

    5830 Trailwinds Dr Unit 813, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2188 Leisure Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,333

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Tackett Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2188 Leisure Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2100 Burton Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,437

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dong Steelbridge Realty LLC

    2100 Burton Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    113 Pinebrook Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,656

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Pitts Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    113 Pinebrook Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $190,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1846 Pine Glade Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,907

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Maietta RE/MAX Realty Group

    1846 Pine Glade Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /23

    $168,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7164 Lyle Terrace Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,135

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Silverio First Impression Realty Corp

    7164 Lyle Terrace Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /48

    $256,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1652 Cypress Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    1652 Cypress Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /30

    $165,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1701 Park Meadows Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,153

    Last Listing Agent Kim Arasimowicz Blue Line Realty of SWFL

    1701 Park Meadows Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2300 Jasper Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,180

    Last Listing Agent Billee Silva Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2300 Jasper Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7129 Penner Ln Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,685

    Last Listing Agent HAZEL DONALDSON Sellstate Priority Realty

    7129 Penner Ln Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /2

    $67,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5424 8th Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,557

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    5424 8th Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /8

    $244,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1653 Jamestown Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,243

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    1653 Jamestown Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /32

    $489,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2191 Treehaven Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,044

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Granada Starlink Realty, Inc

    2191 Treehaven Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /32

    $112,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12591 Equestrian Cir Unit 1214, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,092

    Last Listing Agent Steve Koffman Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    12591 Equestrian Cir Unit 1214, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /23

    $190,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5172 Leeds Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,931

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gomez Brodersen LLC

    5172 Leeds Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /24

    $75,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1828 Pine Valley Dr Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 479 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,571

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Hug The Laker Group LLC

    1828 Pine Valley Dr Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /28

    $117,510 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12540 Equestrian Cir Unit 516, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,345

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Smith Experience Real Estate Group

    12540 Equestrian Cir Unit 516, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /47

    $105,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1724 Pine Valley Dr Unit 213, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,187

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hawley Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1724 Pine Valley Dr Unit 213, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /35

    $75,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1624 Pine Valley Dr Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,045

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    1624 Pine Valley Dr Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5458 Tenth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,667

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Granada STARLINK REALTY

    5458 Tenth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $150,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1700 Pine Valley Dr Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,676

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Maietta RE/MAX Realty Group

    1700 Pine Valley Dr Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /36

    $392,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    8458 Beacon Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,642

    Last Listing Agent Jude Termidor Palm Paradise Realty Group

    8458 Beacon Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /19

    $119,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7406 Lake Breeze Dr Unit 314, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,472

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hensley John R Wood Properties

    7406 Lake Breeze Dr Unit 314, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /43

    $327,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13960 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 1922, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,857

    Last Listing Agent Amy Admire Coldwell Banker Realty

    13960 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 1922, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    398 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • Land
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • $1,162,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britt Black Palm Paradise Realty Group

    398 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $145,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1708 Park Meadows Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,360

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Reilly Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1708 Park Meadows Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /38

    $399,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8501 Chatham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,331

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Decristofaro EXP Realty LLC

    8501 Chatham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /25

    $188,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5282 Concord Way Unit 82, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 461% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,490

    Last Listing Agent Amy Admire Coldwell Banker Realty

    5282 Concord Way Unit 82, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /19

    $260,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2355 La Salle Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,078

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Mason Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2355 La Salle Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1501 Park Meadows Dr Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,772

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spears RE/MAX Realty Team

    1501 Park Meadows Dr Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /38

    $180,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5585 Trailwinds Dr Unit 312, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,735

    Last Listing Agent Janice Miller Sellstate Priority Realty

    5585 Trailwinds Dr Unit 312, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /40

    $409,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7908 Harmony Lake Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,889

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tooley John R. Wood Properties

    7908 Harmony Lake Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /24

    $100,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,790

    Last Listing Agent Christy Knight John R. Wood Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5865 Trailwinds Dr Unit 623, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,734

    Last Listing Agent Anabelle Miller Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    5865 Trailwinds Dr Unit 623, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /22

    $150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4790 S Cleveland Ave Unit 2102, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,381

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carreras VIP Realty Group Inc

    4790 S Cleveland Ave Unit 2102, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13133 Tall Pine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,654

    Last Listing Agent Todd Swaney Llc Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    13133 Tall Pine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home