310

Recently Sold Homes in 33907

Section Image
  • /30

    $124,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5305 Summerlin Rd Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,917

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5305 Summerlin Rd Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /43

    $185,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1762 Augusta Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,819

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ludden Pinnacle Property Group

    1762 Augusta Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /28

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7831 Reflecting Pond Ct Unit 1821, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 568 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,297

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tooley John R. Wood Properties

    7831 Reflecting Pond Ct Unit 1821, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /36

    $210,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    5365 Governors Dr Unit 46, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,336

    Last Listing Agent Trish Biehl John R. Wood Properties

    5365 Governors Dr Unit 46, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $199,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1790 Pine Glade Cir Unit 49B, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,124

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Maietta RE/MAX Realty Group

    1790 Pine Glade Cir Unit 49B, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /11

    $81,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7406 Lake Breeze Dr Unit 612, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 519 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,812

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nin The Laker Group LLC

    7406 Lake Breeze Dr Unit 612, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2207 Woodland Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,042

    Last Listing Agent Robert Combes UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA

    2207 Woodland Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /9

    $170,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1670 Merrimack Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,382

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    1670 Merrimack Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /25

    $145,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    12630 Equestrian Cir Unit 1806, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,706

    Last Listing Agent Scott Riddle Realty One Group MVP

    12630 Equestrian Cir Unit 1806, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /21

    $105,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5303 Summerlin Rd Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,484

    Last Listing Agent Bodo Kleber Florida Homes Realty Group Inc

    5303 Summerlin Rd Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /20

    $184,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12350 Woodrose Ct Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,362

    Last Listing Agent Otis Jonuskis Self Realty

    12350 Woodrose Ct Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $179,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5368 Council Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,291

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Michael Saunders & Company

    5368 Council Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7769 Bay Lake Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,016

    Last Listing Agent Braulio Hernandez Local Real Estate LLC

    7769 Bay Lake Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /18

    $157,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4790 S Cleveland Ave Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,248

    Last Listing Agent Rob Mercora Schiff Realty, Inc

    4790 S Cleveland Ave Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /48

    $176,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5630 Trailwinds Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,413

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

    5630 Trailwinds Dr Unit 215, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2342 Aldridge Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,148

    Last Listing Agent Michael Deskin Michael J. Deskin, Broker

    2342 Aldridge Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /11

    $333,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2355 Ivy Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,404

    Last Listing Agent Frances Swanson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2355 Ivy Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /32

    $397,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8820 Fordham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,145

    Last Listing Agent Helen Marks Genstone Realty

    8820 Fordham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /37

    $142,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2079 Barkeley Ln Unit 24, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,835

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hawley Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2079 Barkeley Ln Unit 24, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13796 Bald Cypress Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,931

    Last Listing Agent Lori Alexander Century 21 Selling Paradise

    13796 Bald Cypress Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14380 Riva Del Lago Dr Unit 803, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,667

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Drakos Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    14380 Riva Del Lago Dr Unit 803, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $232,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5910 Trailwinds Dr Unit 422, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,475

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Nichols Cypress Realty Inc.

    5910 Trailwinds Dr Unit 422, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /46

    $129,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3150 Shorewood Ln Unit 305, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,752

    Last Listing Agent Joe Verville RE/MAX Trend

    3150 Shorewood Ln Unit 305, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $159,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5540 Malt Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,133

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tusack Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    5540 Malt Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /36

    $185,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7123 Penner Ln Unit 6, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,961

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Suchy Local Real Estate LLC

    7123 Penner Ln Unit 6, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2306 Jasper Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,660

    Last Listing Agent Jane Plummer Fort Myers Beach Realty

    2306 Jasper Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $199,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8649 Flores Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,034

    Last Listing Agent Laura Caruthers Treeline Realty Corp

    8649 Flores Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /45

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14300 Riva Del Lago Dr Unit 1603, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,935

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hitz PA Realtor RE/MAX Realty Group

    14300 Riva Del Lago Dr Unit 1603, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /25

    $253,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2107 Burton Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,620

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vancosky ERA Right Choice Realty

    2107 Burton Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /21

    $130,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12570 Equestrian Cir Unit 1410, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,215

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Kay Realty One Group MVP

    12570 Equestrian Cir Unit 1410, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /12

    $55,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    62 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • Land
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • $1,279,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 939 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Davis John R. Wood Properties

    62 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7400 College Pkwy Unit 59B, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,993

    Last Listing Agent Ian Alters COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7400 College Pkwy Unit 59B, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /11

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5450 Eighth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Lucca Feraci Integrity Real Estate & Property Management Inc.

    5450 Eighth Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /46

    $265,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5124 Leeds Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,420

5124 Leeds Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $80,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1624 Pine Valley Dr Unit 208, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,064

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Maietta RE/MAX Realty Group

    1624 Pine Valley Dr Unit 208, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2118 Aldridge Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,470

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rardin Keller Williams Elite Realty

    2118 Aldridge Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14303 Reflection Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,533

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nin The Laker Group LLC

    14303 Reflection Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13851 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 3514, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,049

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tooley John R. Wood Properties

    13851 Lake Mahogany Blvd Unit 3514, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /14

    $230,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4855 West Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,483

    Last Listing Agent Noah Ward eXp Realty LLC

    4855 West Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /50

    $458,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14040 Clear Water Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,465

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Svec Knowledge Base Real Estate

    14040 Clear Water Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33907

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home