1,670

Recently Sold Homes in 33908

Section Image
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18276 Creekside Preserve Loop Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,038

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diaz EXP Realty LLC

  • 45 Neiba Ct Unit 755, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    $10,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    45 Neiba Ct Unit 755, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    45 Neiba Ct Unit 755, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    56 Percy St, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    56 Percy St, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9240 Willowcrest Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,122

    Last Listing Agent Matt Finn Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    9240 Willowcrest Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16251 Dublin Cir Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,350

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rigsby Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    16251 Dublin Cir Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /38

    $665,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6135 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,328

    Last Listing Agent Anita Mercer Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    6135 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /4

    $31,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13701 Dowitcher Dr, Iona, FL 33908

    • Land
    • 15,202 Sq Ft
    • $90,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,333

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Century 21 Selling Paradise

    13701 Dowitcher Dr, Iona, FL 33908
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9290 Bayberry Bend Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,461

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Reeves Coldwell Banker Realty

    9290 Bayberry Bend Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /41

    $387,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11120 Harbour Yacht Ct Unit 23C, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,504

    Last Listing Agent Lora Merrill William Raveis Real Estate

    11120 Harbour Yacht Ct Unit 23C, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /49

    $424,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8160 Venetian Pointe Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,040

    Last Listing Agent Randy Keys RE/MAX Hallmark Realty

    8160 Venetian Pointe Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $1,760,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18990 Knoll Landing Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,242

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Van Heukelom Compass Florida LLC

    18990 Knoll Landing Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15921 Chance Way, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,278

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hawley Realty One Group MVP

    15921 Chance Way, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16500 Kelly Cove Dr Unit 2876, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,603

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vance LPT Realty, LLC

    16500 Kelly Cove Dr Unit 2876, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $215,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16461 Millstone Cir Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,266

    Last Listing Agent Matt Finn Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    16461 Millstone Cir Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /33

    $288,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6152 Park Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,900

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Alexander Naples One Realty LLC

    6152 Park Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16114 Via Solera Cir Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,361

    Last Listing Agent Ray Blusiewicz Realty One Group MVP

    16114 Via Solera Cir Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14979 Rivers Edge Ct Unit 224, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,064

    Last Listing Agent Diane Boutin Pa Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    14979 Rivers Edge Ct Unit 224, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /42

    $336,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16080 Siesta Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,673

    Last Listing Agent Shamica McBride VIP Realty Group Inc

    16080 Siesta Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16300 Redclover Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lynch Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    16300 Redclover Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17767 Little Torch Key, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,373

    Last Listing Agent Zach Staruch The Pelican Team

    17767 Little Torch Key, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /48

    $825,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16648 Bobcat Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,076

    Last Listing Agent Amy Summerlot DomainRealty.com LLC

    16648 Bobcat Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /21

    $227,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16240 Durham Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hauser Preferred Shore LLC

    16240 Durham Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /32

    $535,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9777 Mirada Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,518

    Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

    9777 Mirada Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /36

    $448,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17807 Vaca Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,744

    Last Listing Agent Jola Muttart EXP Realty LLC

    17807 Vaca Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15765 Portofino Springs Blvd Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,654

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Martel William Raveis Real Estate

    15765 Portofino Springs Blvd Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6359 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,373

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Venture Homes Realty LLC

    6359 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /18

    $159,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13433 Heald Ln Unit 4A, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,413

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Holliday Rossman Realty Group Inc

    13433 Heald Ln Unit 4A, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • 46 Ulata Ct Unit 785, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    46 Ulata Ct Unit 785, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    46 Ulata Ct Unit 785, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $225,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8956 Bristol Bend Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,460

    Last Listing Agent Matt Finn Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    8956 Bristol Bend Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9111 Southmont Cove Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,323

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    9111 Southmont Cove Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10022 Oxfordshire Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF

    Current Estimated Value $150,082

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    10022 Oxfordshire Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /44

    $1,960,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14731 Eden St, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,048,568

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nugent Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    14731 Eden St, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12561 Kelly Sands Way Unit 8, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,403

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bein Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    12561 Kelly Sands Way Unit 8, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9101 Southmont Cove Unit 406, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,885

    Last Listing Agent Robert Capps Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    9101 Southmont Cove Unit 406, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /49

    $345,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7212 Drake Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,953

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ruderman Sellstate Max Performance

    7212 Drake Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14817 Laguna Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Teblum Century 21 Selling Paradise

    14817 Laguna Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /43

    $573,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7679 Victoria Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,190

    Last Listing Agent Jere Marvin DomainRealty.com LLC

    7679 Victoria Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $59,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    242 Daisy Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ada Manlove Rawlings Realty, Inc

    242 Daisy Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9180 Southmont Cove Unit 108, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,976

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Worthington Realty, Inc.

    9180 Southmont Cove Unit 108, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $1,430,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14220 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 607, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,536

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hobbs Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    14220 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 607, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home