1,668

Recently Sold Homes in 33908

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18270 Creekside View Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,236

    Last Listing Agent Betty Battaglia My Florida Real Estate, LLC

    18270 Creekside View Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /19

    $179,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10 Garden Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,546

    Last Listing Agent Michelle D'Amico Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10 Garden Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /46

    $360,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16281 Fairway Woods Dr Unit 903, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,325

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tuffree Pa Realty One Group MVP

    16281 Fairway Woods Dr Unit 903, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /48

    $638,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15489 Laguna Hills Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,120

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Henderson Elevate Real Estate Brokers of Florida LLC

    15489 Laguna Hills Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6059 Montego Bay Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,593

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brucker RE/MAX TREND

    6059 Montego Bay Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /32

    $112,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    16301 Waxwing Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lynch Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    16301 Waxwing Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $3,850,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17059 Marina Cove Ln, Punta Rassa, FL 33908

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,309,634

    Last Listing Agent David Urban John R Wood Properties

    17059 Marina Cove Ln, Punta Rassa, FL 33908
  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    15184 Parkside Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,852

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stearns Priceless Realty, Inc.

    15184 Parkside Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /40

    $213,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11631 Caraway Ln Unit 3168, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,877

    Last Listing Agent Billee Silva Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    11631 Caraway Ln Unit 3168, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12581 Kelly Sands Way Unit 518, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,359

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    12581 Kelly Sands Way Unit 518, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4699 Duera Mae Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,756

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Villanueva Morales EXP Realty LLC

    4699 Duera Mae Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10090 Lake Cove Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,203

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klotzbach Coastal Brokerage LLC

    10090 Lake Cove Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8928 Bristol Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,571

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Bieski Beach Homes Realty

    8928 Bristol Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • 17398 Gulf Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    $396,336 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17398 Gulf Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,667

    KB Home Coves of Estero Bay

    17398 Gulf Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11611 Navarro Way Unit 2002, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,509

    Last Listing Agent Naylet Liptak Pa VIP Realty Group Inc

    11611 Navarro Way Unit 2002, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /36

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16191 Via Solera Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,689

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Casanova Real Broker, LLC

    16191 Via Solera Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $237,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15989 Mandolin Bay Dr Unit 205, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,455

    Last Listing Agent Anna Porcelli John R. Wood Properties

    15989 Mandolin Bay Dr Unit 205, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13410 Electron Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,618

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hawley Realty One Group MVP

    13410 Electron Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /46

    $325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6181 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,480

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    6181 Plumosa Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /5

    $501,515 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17405 Gulf Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,206

    KB Home Coves of Estero Bay

    17405 Gulf Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15301 Cortona Way, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    15301 Cortona Way, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /38

    $162,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    17451 Overhill Dr Unit C, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,404

    Last Listing Agent Amarilys Alvarez-Betz Premiere Plus Realty Company

    17451 Overhill Dr Unit C, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $1,765,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    15841 Turnbridge Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,197

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15841 Turnbridge Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /33

    $412,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15193 Seabreeze Cove Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,167

    Last Listing Agent Ava Beats Coldwell Banker Realty

    15193 Seabreeze Cove Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16551 Heron Coach Way Unit 308, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,556

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Asher The Forest Real Estate

    16551 Heron Coach Way Unit 308, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16090 Sunset Strip, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,152

    Last Listing Agent Ava Beats Coldwell Banker Realty

    16090 Sunset Strip, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /37

    $197,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9180 Southmont Cove Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,945

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Worthington Realty, Inc.

    9180 Southmont Cove Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /31

    $270,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9462 Montebello Way Unit 107, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,394

    Last Listing Agent Jake Arden John R. Wood Properties

    9462 Montebello Way Unit 107, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $138,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15104 Parkside Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,660

    Last Listing Agent Robert Guth RE/MAX Trend

    15104 Parkside Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9230 Gladiolus Preserve Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,347

    Last Listing Agent Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    9230 Gladiolus Preserve Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /46

    $490,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6684 Estero Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,634

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Butcher Corkscrew Real Estate

    6684 Estero Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /37

    $845,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8908 Crown Colony Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,955

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hahn Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    8908 Crown Colony Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /47

    $110,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10022 Oxfordshire Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,168

    Last Listing Agent Kynse Leigh Agles Epique Realty, Inc.

    10022 Oxfordshire Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /40

    $245,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,264

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bissett Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $57,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19681 Summerlin #283 Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • Land
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 810 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BETH BARTON Coastal Brokerage LLC

    19681 Summerlin #283 Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /16

    $490,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3715 Liberty Square, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,787

    Last Listing Agent Lisandro Lacayo LoKation

    3715 Liberty Square, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9121 Southmont Cove Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,872

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Worthington Realty, Inc.

    9121 Southmont Cove Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16430 Timberlakes Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,170

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grube DomainRealty.com LLC

    16430 Timberlakes Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /43

    $190,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17040 Willowcrest Way Unit 209, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,974

    Last Listing Agent Matt Finn Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    17040 Willowcrest Way Unit 209, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $1,120,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6040 Tidewater Island Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,856

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    6040 Tidewater Island Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home