11,642

Homes in ZIP Code 33912

Section Image
  • /29

    $135,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft

    13545 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 834, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    This is not your average entry point into Southwest Florida homeownership — and anyone who walks through the door will know it immediately.From the moment you step inside, the designer-level finishes make an impression. Blue Volga granite countertops and backsplash, rich solid wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and soaring vaulted ceilings that make the open-concept living space feel

    Scott Hansen Premiere Plus Realty Company

    13545 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 834, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /25

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13264 White Marsh Ln Unit 3324, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Well-cared-for 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bath unit located within Cross Creek with amenities such as golf, tennis, community pool, and grilling amenities. The open and flexible layout includes a den well suited for a home office or guest area. Screened-in lanai offers a tranquil space to unwind and enjoy year-round indoor-outdoor living. Located in the heart of bustling Fort Myers with convenient

    Isaac Eister Eister & Company, Inc

    13264 White Marsh Ln Unit 3324, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /30

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7940 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,480

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Horvath RE/MAX Realty Group

    7940 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • 37 Esper Ct Unit 567, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Esper Ct Unit 567, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Esper Ct Unit 567, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /47

    $524,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    12761 Dresden Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    This beautiful home offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking space comfort and classic Florida living. With 4 bedrooms + den and 2.5 bathrooms spread across approximately 2,650 square feet, this home showcases a well-designed floor plan with a desirable split layout that provides privacy and functionality. The heart of the home is the gorgeous kitchen featuring granite countertops

    Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    12761 Dresden Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /51

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7139 Greenwood Park Cir Unit 12, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Well-maintained 3-bed, 2.5-bath townhome with attached 1-car garage in gated Greenwood Villas. This end-unit offers 1,800+ sq. ft. of living space, tile floors downstairs, carpet upstairs, and a screened lanai with peaceful preserve views. The open-concept kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and breakfast bar. All bedrooms, laundry, and a versatile loft are

    Douglas Fernandez Sun Realty

    7139 Greenwood Park Cir Unit 12, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • 10 Banza Ct Unit 461, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    10 Banza Ct Unit 461, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    10 Banza Ct Unit 461, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • 77 Quest Ct Unit 358, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quest Ct Unit 358, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      77 Quest Ct Unit 358, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 298 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /2

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    58 Jima Ct Unit 399, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Live the Cove Lifestyle! Enjoy 12 Months Rent-Free with New Home Purchases! Now is the perfect time to make your move on this beautiful new home at Jamaica Bay Village. Soon to be complete! This thoughtfully designed 1352 sq. ft. home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. A stunning new home is coming soon to market in the gated 55+ community of Jamaica Bay Village - and

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    58 Jima Ct Unit 399, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /18

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14290 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1915, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club is centrally located off I-75 and Daniels Rd. This beautiful gated golf course community has so much to offer. With the Membership Transfer you have access to all the amenities within Olde Hickory - clubhouse with dining, pool and spa, fitness center, pro shop and 18 hole golf course. Close to RSW Airport, dining and shopping. All units are privately owned and

    Lisa Hunt Kelly Cove Realty Inc

    14290 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1915, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /38

    $337,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11854 Nalda St, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,992

    Last Listing Agent Arlette Abbott Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11854 Nalda St, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /4

      Est $419,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14291 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1516, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14291 Hickory Links Ct Unit 1516, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Benson Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /57

    $27,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    68 MacOris Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Discover easy Florida living in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located on a desirable corner lot in beautiful Jamaica Bay. If you're looking to enjoy the Florida lifestyle, Jamaica Bay is the perfect place-where lifestyle truly is part of everyday life. This spacious home offers 1,392 sq. ft. of living space partial furnished and features a brand-new air conditioner installed

    Julie Havelka Mobile Home Lady

    68 MacOris Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /44

    $7,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9340 Triana Terrace Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    This beautifully reimagined residence is available for rent seasonally or annually. Condo offers 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 car enclosed garage. The home features two expansive primary suites, each with its own ensuite bath-ideal for hosting family or guests during your stay. A fully renovated kitchen features the removal of the dividing wall to transform this home into a

    P. Keith Rigsby Florida Realty Group

    9340 Triana Terrace Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /43

    $307,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    14501 Farrington Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,958

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Constantine Real Estate Prof of SWFL LLC

    14501 Farrington Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • 11 Nagua Ct Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nagua Ct Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Nagua Ct Unit 106, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 269 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /50

    $359,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    14541 Legends Blvd N Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Stunning TOP fl END unit with plenty of windows to welcome the Florida sunshine and spectacular water and golf course views!! Beautiful, updated kitchen in 2022 with all new cabinetry, hardware, fixtures, Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliance Package and custom back splash. Guest and Master bath have also been updated with newer cabinetry, fixtures, faucets, hardware and more in 2022!!

    Michelle Constantine Real Estate Prof of SWFL LLC

    14541 Legends Blvd N Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13071 Cross Creek Blvd Unit 401, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,935

    Last Listing Agent Christie-Elyse Turbiville RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    13071 Cross Creek Blvd Unit 401, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • 16 Vinata Ct Unit 1312, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vinata Ct Unit 1312, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Vinata Ct Unit 1312, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /50

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    24 Ultimo Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    NO DAMAGES FROM HURRICANES! PERFECT CONDITION AND MOVE IN READY! Yes, this community does allow renting!! This lovely home is a spacious 1650 square feet! The Florida room is cozy and could easily be a 3rd room. There are 2 newer Central AC Units that both are in perfect condition! Tons of updates installed inside and out! This home has been meticulously taken care of and cared for! Jamaica Bay

    Richard Long Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    24 Ultimo Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • 5 Jaruco Ct Unit 850, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5 Jaruco Ct Unit 850, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 857 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    5 Jaruco Ct Unit 850, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /43

      Est $768,794 Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Paseo Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11317 Paseo Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

  • /23

    $389,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    14521 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 416, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Rarely available in the Verandas at Olde Hickory Golf and Country Club! FIRST FLOOR END UNIT that is just steps from the clubhouse! This spacious two bedroom, two bathroom, plus den, has been meticulously cared for and is beautifully updated and decorated throughout. Quartz kitchen countertops, updated cabinetry and a lighted tray ceiling. Nearly new A/C system (2025), Front and rear lanais

    Robert Seibert Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    14521 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 416, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    91 Pioneer Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,057

    Last Listing Agent Paula Towell John R. Wood Properties

    91 Pioneer Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    • /25

      Est $313,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Olinda Way Unit 3607, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8421 Olinda Way Unit 3607, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Scharf Treeline Realty Corp

  • /31

    $32,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    179 Guana Ct Unit 1173, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Located in the desirable 55+ active community of Jamaica Bay, this manufactured home offers comfort, convenience, and a vibrant lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home has been thoughtfully updated with hard flooring throughout-no carpet to worry about. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evening breezes in the brand-new front lanai, perfect for soaking in the Florida sunshine. The

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    179 Guana Ct Unit 1173, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14521 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 422, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $281,778

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14521 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 422, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /2

      Est $748,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Renata Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8631 Renata Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $863,500

      Last Listing Agent Tami Boersma Blue Gulf Realty LLC

  • /41

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    14067 Danpark Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Welcome home to this grand and beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story home nestled in the desirable gated community of Daniels Park in Fort Myers. Offering over 2,300 square feet of living space, this spacious family home combines comfort, style, and functionality. The layout features a bright living area perfect for gatherings, an open kitchen with plenty of counter space, and a cozy dining

    Reva Soud DomainRealty.com LLC

    14067 Danpark Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /50

    $875,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8300 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,311

    Last Listing Agent Tom Buckley McWilliams Buckley & Associate

    8300 Glenfinnan Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /45

      Est $605,031 Not Listed For Sale

      14573 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14573 Eagle Ridge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jackson Realty One Group MVP

  • /35

    $29,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    18 Esper Ct Unit 517, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    SALE PENDING! Spacious 2000 Palm Harbor, 2 Bedroom, 2 Baths STEPS TO POOL AREA. Beautiful Bright White Kitchen has lots of Cabinets. Large Dining Area with built in cabinets. FURNISHED. Some items pictured do not convey. Large Master has Double sink Vanity and tiled step in Shower. 2nd bedroom has built in cabinets with murphy bed and desk. Large 2nd Bath. Inside Laundry Closet. Enclosed Lanai at

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    18 Esper Ct Unit 517, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /29

    $272,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10222 Via Colomba Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,974

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Wilson Veris Realty, LLC

    10222 Via Colomba Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33966
    • 31 Esper Ct Unit 385, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Esper Ct Unit 385, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Esper Ct Unit 385, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 258 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /49

    $1,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft

    15362 Old Pine Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED AND this pristine home has been lovingly maintained and sits high and dry. Experience Southwest Florida luxury in the gated, upscale Hidden Pines community located in Briarcliff, perfectly situated outside of flood zones and offering peace of mind with lower insurance costs. Built to the highest standard of quality, this 5-bedroom, plus den, Executive Estate, blends

    Laurie Johnstone Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    15362 Old Pine Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /47

    $1,475,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    15018 Briar Ridge Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    15018 Briar Ridge Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • 21 Pinar Ct Unit 557, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pinar Ct Unit 557, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Pinar Ct Unit 557, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 295 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

  • /25

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    34 Verlo Ct Unit 1180, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    (Ver abajo para español) Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 1987 double wide in Jamaica Bay Village isn't just a home - it's your ticket to the resort lifestyle you've been dreaming about. With 1,260 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this gem proves that good things come in pairs: 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and too many upgrades to count (but we'll

    Brenton Basinger Florida Mobile Home Solutions, Inc.

    34 Verlo Ct Unit 1180, Fort Myers, FL 33912
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14531 Legends Blvd N Unit 305, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,312

    Last Listing Agent David Tran Realty One Group MVP

    14531 Legends Blvd N Unit 305, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    • /45

      Est $531,571 Not Listed For Sale

      10948 Cherry Laurel Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10948 Cherry Laurel Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Harris John R. Wood Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home