1,882

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $545,596 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10912 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,010

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10912 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9628 Blue Stone Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,111

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Cahalan Avarden Inc

    9628 Blue Stone Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14033 Hunter Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,835

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    14033 Hunter Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,799,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    18942 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,834

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    18942 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12020 Wedge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,725

    Last Listing Agent Myron Smith Realty One Group MVP

    12020 Wedge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11500 Villa Grand Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,637

    Last Listing Agent Caren Snell Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    11500 Villa Grand Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $875,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10912 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,301

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10912 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    710 Altair Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,328

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    710 Altair Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $430,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11580 Golden Oak Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,670

    Last Listing Agent Chris Weeks Experience Real Estate Group

    11580 Golden Oak Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $149,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11500 Villa Grand Unit 318, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,367

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11500 Villa Grand Unit 318, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $458,999 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035901, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,292

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035901, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $166,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11490 Villa Grand Unit 224, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,280

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11490 Villa Grand Unit 224, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $235,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9570 Hemingway Ln Unit 3207, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,452

9570 Hemingway Ln Unit 3207, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /22

    $395,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12411 Eagle Pointe Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,309

    Last Listing Agent Kara Pleasant Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    12411 Eagle Pointe Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11768 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    11768 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $220,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11991 Champions Green Way Unit 606, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,188

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gatto Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    11991 Champions Green Way Unit 606, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11701 Pinewood Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,598

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    11701 Pinewood Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $239,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10710 Ravenna Way Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,863

10710 Ravenna Way Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $501,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11196 Sand Pine Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,588

    Last Listing Agent Ross Thornton Experience Real Estate Group

    11196 Sand Pine Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $470,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12921 New Market St Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,914

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Belof Coldwell Banker Realty

    12921 New Market St Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $320,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9078 Triangle Palm Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,620

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stevenson Treeline Realty Corp

    9078 Triangle Palm Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $740,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19260 Aqua Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,670

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bray, M.Ed. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19260 Aqua Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $2,200,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    17314 Blue Sapphire Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,782

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    17314 Blue Sapphire Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 Magellan St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,614

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX PROFERE

    209 Magellan St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10394 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,465

    Last Listing Agent Vanya Demireva Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10394 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $720,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11211 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,358

    Last Listing Agent David Mastronardi eXp Realty LLC

    11211 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $449,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10479 Casella Way Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,099

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Maglio LPT Realty,LLC

    10479 Casella Way Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /5

    $140,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    924 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 17,611 Sq Ft
    • $346,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,714

    Last Listing Agent Edgaras Lauce Keller Williams Realty Naples

    924 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $395,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14319 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,495

    Lennar Timber Creek - Executive Homes

    14319 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    19824 Beverly Park Rd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,379

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pakietur Compass Florida LLC

    19824 Beverly Park Rd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11945 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Drath Local Real Estate LLC

    11945 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /27

    $395,597 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14335 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,650

    Lennar Timber Creek - Executive Homes

    14335 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14111 Calaveras Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,009

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    14111 Calaveras Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /45

    $1,710,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10365 Via Balestri Dr Unit III, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,012

    Last Listing Agent Dina Marie Skaff Dina Marie Realty LLC

    10365 Via Balestri Dr Unit III, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /48

    $565,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17577 Elkgrove Ln, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,499

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bresee Exp Realty, LLC

    17577 Elkgrove Ln, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $23,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1262 Bermar St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 10,397 Sq Ft
    • $100,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,280

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Herrero Jimenez Xclusive Homes LLC

    1262 Bermar St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10710 Ravenna Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,959

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Pechero Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    10710 Ravenna Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /10

    $832,005 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17827 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,939

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    17827 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $663,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19617 Deming Ln, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,888

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Olin Exp Realty, LLC

    19617 Deming Ln, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,180,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12333 Litchfield Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,341

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Evans Keller Williams Elite Realty

    12333 Litchfield Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home