1,880

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $1,061,203 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18134 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,000

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    18134 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $270,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    10740 Palazzo Way Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,272

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nicodemi Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10740 Palazzo Way Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $160,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11550 Villa Grand Unit 1316, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,094

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11550 Villa Grand Unit 1316, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $307,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12526 Laurel Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,979

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    12526 Laurel Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /30

    $435,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    822 Lystra Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,057

    Last Listing Agent Frank Dittschar John R Wood Properties

    822 Lystra Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $790,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    19837 Beverly Park Rd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,181

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harris Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    19837 Beverly Park Rd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12000 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,846

    Last Listing Agent Christian Reis Gulf Shore Properties SWFL

    12000 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9846 Weather Stone Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,687

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    9846 Weather Stone Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11126 Laughton Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,630

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    11126 Laughton Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19093 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,536,428

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl O'Connell Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    19093 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11510 Villa Grand Unit 418, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,638

    Last Listing Agent Gary Young Universal Team Realty

    11510 Villa Grand Unit 418, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $540,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10168 Mimosa Silk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,148

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    10168 Mimosa Silk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $154,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11521 Villa Grand Unit 913, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,760

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11521 Villa Grand Unit 913, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $990,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19513 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,222

    Last Listing Agent Martin Pecoraro Realty One Group MVP

    19513 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10721 Mirasol Dr Unit 501, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,583

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Springer Rinden Orchid Realty International

    10721 Mirasol Dr Unit 501, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10452 Migliera Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,367

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Belof Coldwell Banker Realty

    10452 Migliera Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12560 Lake Run Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,945

    Last Listing Agent Noah Stone Epique Realty, Inc.

    12560 Lake Run Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $860,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19501 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,617

    Last Listing Agent Marc Comisar DomainRealty.com LLC

    19501 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /25

    $930,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19287 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,510

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    19287 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /20

    $292,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    845 Lochman Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,612

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    845 Lochman Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /53

    $365,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10028 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,121

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blasses Century 21 Selling Paradise

    10028 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $545,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19620 Marino Lake Cir Unit 2801, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,178

    Last Listing Agent Dina Marie Skaff Dina Marie Realty LLC

    19620 Marino Lake Cir Unit 2801, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10911 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,242

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kinning VIP Realty Group Inc

    10911 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $572,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    12555 Astor Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,953

    Last Listing Agent Noelia Shaw Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    12555 Astor Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $848,603 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17993 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

    17993 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10071 Colonial Country Club Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,235

    Last Listing Agent Troy De Mond Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    10071 Colonial Country Club Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $497,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12521 Woodtimber Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,162

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Epique Realty, INC

    12521 Woodtimber Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10622 Camarelle Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,440

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Johnson Treeline Realty Corp

    10622 Camarelle Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11699 Caleri Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,002

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11699 Caleri Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /27

    $535,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12031 Wedge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,516

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Courcy Vanessa Courcy PA

    12031 Wedge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /25

    $303,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    220 Ancona St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,383

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heller EXP Realty LLC

    220 Ancona St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $770,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14095 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,640

    Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

    14095 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /32

    $473,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13116 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,269

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harne Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    13116 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    810 Fabian Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 15,594 Sq Ft
    • $83,799 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,058

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ramos Mamba Realty LLC

    810 Fabian Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $660,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12808 Epping Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,470

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Myers EXP Realty LLC

    12808 Epping Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    10446 Sirene Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,448

    Last Listing Agent Hank Bertodatto Epique Realty, Inc.

    10446 Sirene Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $357,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    10904 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,746

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stehouwer RE/MAX Realty Group

    10904 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $683,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11013 Surrey Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,286

11013 Surrey Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /14

    $565,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    10566 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,690

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    10566 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $610,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11788 Arborwood Preserve Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,916

    Last Listing Agent Scott Severson Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    11788 Arborwood Preserve Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home