1,880

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $308,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    205 Mossrosse St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,374

    Last Listing Agent Geovanni Portillo Marzucco Real Estate

    205 Mossrosse St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /5

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19617 Waterman Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,215

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bray, M.Ed. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19617 Waterman Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /42

    $355,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    14133 Gardeners Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Realty One Group MVP

    14133 Gardeners Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /27

    $470,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9232 Aviano Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,228

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tooley John R. Wood Properties

    9232 Aviano Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /32

    $253,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12712 Devonshire Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,605

    Last Listing Agent Jody Zartman Treeline Realty Corp

    12712 Devonshire Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12000 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Porterfield VIP Realty Group Inc

    12000 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10087 Chesapeake Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,265

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bejelis Starlink Realty, Inc

    10087 Chesapeake Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /71

    $739,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17651 Katydid Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,655

    Last Listing Agent Glynis Dekle United Real Estate Infinity

    17651 Katydid Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $451,675 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13830 Hunter Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,678

    Last Listing Agent Steve Manderschied Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    13830 Hunter Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $809,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12938 Kingsmill Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,225

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cappucci Key Real Estate

    12938 Kingsmill Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $715,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11010 Morning Dew Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,533

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carr Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    11010 Morning Dew Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $1,162,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19529 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,909

    Last Listing Agent Martin Pecoraro Realty One Group MVP

    19529 the Place Blvd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /35

    $369,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12018 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,026

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    12018 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /28

    $499,596 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10574 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,319

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10574 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /23

    $208,700 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12161 Summergate Cir Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 582 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,377

    Last Listing Agent Tony Provinzino Sun Coast Global, Inc.

    12161 Summergate Cir Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $527,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12081 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,490

    Last Listing Agent David Curtis Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12081 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $572,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12048 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,317

    Last Listing Agent Todd Golnick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12048 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /3

    $125,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 14.45 Acres
    • $8,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,500

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Leete Marc Joseph Realty

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /8

    $333,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    260 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 410 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,423

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    260 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $1,351,958 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19771 Marino Lake Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Brooks Kathy Jo Brooks LLC

    19771 Marino Lake Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /45

    $770,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10925 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,870

    Last Listing Agent Donnell Spillane Realty One Group MVP

    10925 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $447,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10450 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,779

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Burke Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    10450 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9612 Hemingway Ln Unit 3801, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,033

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson SWFL Real Estate Experts

    9612 Hemingway Ln Unit 3801, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /8

    $333,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    181 Yager Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,779

181 Yager Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11748 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,999

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Mahajan Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    11748 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12036 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,029

    Last Listing Agent Lori Valenti Palm Paradise Realty Group

    12036 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14134 Pine Lodge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,828

    Last Listing Agent Luke Hall Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC

    14134 Pine Lodge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /42

    $920,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12259 Sussex St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,402

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenblum Keller Williams Realty Naples

    12259 Sussex St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11619 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,680

    Last Listing Agent Debora Zalewski EXIT Realty of Naples

    11619 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $849,493 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18073 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,409

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    18073 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $240,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9603 Hemingway Ln Unit 4009, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,755

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dillow VIP Realty Group Inc

    9603 Hemingway Ln Unit 4009, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /45

    $515,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12911 Stone Tower Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,759

    Last Listing Agent Renee Botterman Epique Realty, INC

    12911 Stone Tower Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $439,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    10550 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    10550 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $289,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10791 Palazzo Way Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,841

    Last Listing Agent Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    10791 Palazzo Way Unit 105, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /5

    $250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18801 Florida 82, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $72,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lautaro Fernandez-Rua Xclusive Homes LLC

    18801 Florida 82, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /36

    $408,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9356 Aviano Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,858

    Last Listing Agent Gail Doxie RE/MAX Realty Group

    9356 Aviano Dr Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $398,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    11801 Pinewood Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,379

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    11801 Pinewood Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    860 Youngreen Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,774

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Estrella John R Wood Properties

    860 Youngreen Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13079 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,393

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Evans Keller Williams Elite Realty

    13079 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /32

    $429,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11412 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,457

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dameron Anchor Realty of Naples Inc

    11412 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home