1,882

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11771 Pine Timber Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,193

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11771 Pine Timber Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $417,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    11040 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,376

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Burstein iConnect RE

    11040 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10105 Colonial Country Club Blvd Unit 2502, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,505

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Courtney REP Realty Group

  • /39

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13816 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,236

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    13816 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11509 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,993

    Last Listing Agent Janice McDermott Treeline Realty Corp

    11509 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $355,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11768 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,436

    Last Listing Agent Scott Severson Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    11768 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $865,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11250 Mahogany Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,998

    Last Listing Agent Glenroy Huggins Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11250 Mahogany Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /38

    $770,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19129 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,394

    Last Listing Agent Helen Baker Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    19129 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12581 Stone Valley Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,414

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brady Realty One Group MVP

    12581 Stone Valley Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $755,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12513 Fairmont Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,673

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Reitz Elite Edge Fl Realty

    12513 Fairmont Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /23

    $1,090,517 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18118 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,333

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    18118 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $588,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10570 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10570 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9964 Horse Creek Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,406

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nash Keller Williams Elite Realty

    9964 Horse Creek Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    17332 Corsini Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,432

    Last Listing Agent Niska Gazlay Turn Key Residential, LLC

    17332 Corsini Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11960 Champions Green Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,846

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    11960 Champions Green Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $575,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10234 Ashbrook Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,128

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Beach John R. Wood Properties

    10234 Ashbrook Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /19

    $1,043,273 Sold May 22, 2025

    17868 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,860

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

    17868 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 14.45 Acres
    • $8,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $333,500

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9129 Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,161

    Last Listing Agent John Zajac Colonial Plus Real Estate LLC

    9129 Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12001 Rock Brook Run Unit 1908, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,564

    Last Listing Agent Marc Taglieri Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12001 Rock Brook Run Unit 1908, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $740,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10574 Carena Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,953

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Real Estate Service

    10574 Carena Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10561 Avila Cir Unit 25, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,064

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10561 Avila Cir Unit 25, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $920,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11936 Noveli Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,634

    Last Listing Agent Karen Merola Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11936 Noveli Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $610,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12022 Mahogany Isle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,737

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Glenn Llc John R. Wood Properties

    12022 Mahogany Isle Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10404 Severino Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,529

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lamb Linda Lamb & Company LLC

    10404 Severino Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12253 Championship Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,982

    Last Listing Agent Michael Detar EXP Realty LLC

    12253 Championship Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $329,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10840 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,912

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    10840 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $211,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9611 Hemingway Ln Unit 3907, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,618

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Padilla John R. Wood Properties

    9611 Hemingway Ln Unit 3907, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /4

    $23,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1233 Songbird St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $94,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,381

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1233 Songbird St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,995,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11591 Canal Grande Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,093

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Fowler Compass Florida, LLC

    11591 Canal Grande Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /50

    $253,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10820 Palazzo Way Unit 205, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,879

10820 Palazzo Way Unit 205, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $640,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10035 Turtle Hill Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,727

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    10035 Turtle Hill Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10961 Mahogany Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,781

    Last Listing Agent Damon Vetere Coldwell Banker Realty

    10961 Mahogany Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $935,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14841 Blue Bay Cir, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,704

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lozev John R Wood Properties

    14841 Blue Bay Cir, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /48

    $1,275,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18246 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,667

18246 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $395,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11924 Five Waters Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,904

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Grosky Realty One Group MVP

    11924 Five Waters Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /45

    $472,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    10541 Bella Vista Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,199

    Last Listing Agent Kerrey Hoolihan Vision One Realty Group, Inc.

    10541 Bella Vista Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $359,270 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6745 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Solena 52' Lots

    6745 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12883 Ivory Stone Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,512

    Last Listing Agent Smeet Mehta RE/MAX Realty Team

    12883 Ivory Stone Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $2,097,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    18132 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,295

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    18132 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home