1,882

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $567,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10512 Casella Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,296

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Low Linda Lamb & Company LLC

    10512 Casella Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11087 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,259

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    11087 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11302 Tiverton Trace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,649

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    11302 Tiverton Trace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    10125 Salisbury Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,735

    Last Listing Agent Diana Canfield ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

    10125 Salisbury Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $469,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10626 Pelican Preserve Blvd Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lamb Linda Lamb & Company LLC

    10626 Pelican Preserve Blvd Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $260,250 Sold May 06, 2026

    11019 Mill Creek Way Unit 903, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,901

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nash Keller Williams Elite Realty

    11019 Mill Creek Way Unit 903, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $670,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11178 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,840

    Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Realty One Group MVP

    11178 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $427,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11834 Lakewood Preserve Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,754

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Breen Coldwell Banker Realty

    11834 Lakewood Preserve Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /42

    $575,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11721 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,250

    Last Listing Agent Joann Brandon Realty One Group MVP

    11721 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11918 White Stone Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,734

    Last Listing Agent Jason Knox Compass Florida LLC

    11918 White Stone Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $870,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19287 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,510

    Last Listing Agent Dan Demczak Knowledge Base Real Estate

    19287 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /9

    $252,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11387 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,543

    Last Listing Agent Maria Luisa Schack Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    11387 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $156,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9661 Hemingway Ln Unit 3207, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark Macomber RE/MAX Trend

    9661 Hemingway Ln Unit 3207, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10490 Casella Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,085

    Last Listing Agent Janice McDermott Treeline Realty Corp

    10490 Casella Way Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /34

    $470,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11880 Boxelder Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,888

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11880 Boxelder Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $545,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10559 Severino Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,464

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brewer Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10559 Severino Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $579,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10578 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,727

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10578 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /25

    $452,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11226 Shady Blossom Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,783

    Last Listing Agent Mary Leonardi RE/MAX Hallmark Realty

    11226 Shady Blossom Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,822

    Last Listing Agent Maria Flemmer John R. Wood Properties

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $825,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11697 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,988

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    11697 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9967 Horse Creek Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,631

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9967 Horse Creek Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10057 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,328

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Verre VIP Realty Group Inc

    10057 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /30

    $513,999 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035904, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,292

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035904, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $689,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11030 Pebble Springs Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,675

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Iturralde Carrion Orchid Realty International

    11030 Pebble Springs Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19114 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,788

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lowell DomainRealty.com LLC

    19114 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $710,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11511 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,240

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    11511 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $745,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10614 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,751

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10614 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $467,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10412 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,307

    Last Listing Agent Janice McDermott Treeline Realty Corp

    10412 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $554,999 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10602 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,966

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10602 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $515,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14327 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,308

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

    14327 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12136 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,606

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petno EXP Realty LLC

    12136 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $245,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9603 Hemingway Ln Unit 4001, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,156

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dwyer Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9603 Hemingway Ln Unit 4001, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $52,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1262 Best Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 14,867 Sq Ft
    • $152,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,870

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ramnath Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    1262 Best Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    225 Manasota St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $135,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,048

    Last Listing Agent Britney Weaver Experience Real Estate Group L

    225 Manasota St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17186 Ashcomb Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,702

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bresee Exp Realty, LLC

    17186 Ashcomb Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /32

    $354,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    194 Yager Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,832

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz EXP Realty LLC

    194 Yager Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11992 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,022

    Last Listing Agent Troy De Mond Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    11992 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13356 Bristol Park Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,063

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Kastner DomainRealty.com LLC

    13356 Bristol Park Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $989,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13608 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,790

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Matthews Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    13608 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /13

    $731,483 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    17907 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    17907 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home