1,882

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11404 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,666

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    11404 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /5

    $18,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1272 Burbeck St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 12,392 Sq Ft
    • $63,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Restrepo Tropical Island Realty of FL

    1272 Burbeck St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /29

    $672,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    10024 Turtle Hill Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,560

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10024 Turtle Hill Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,822

    Last Listing Agent Maria Flemmer John R. Wood Properties

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $540,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    13037 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,758

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Evans Keller Williams Elite Realty

    13037 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $985,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19040 Marquesa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,276

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bray, M.Ed. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19040 Marquesa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11221 Sparkleberry Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,479

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Schaffer Keller Williams Elite Realty

    11221 Sparkleberry Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12048 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Joseph Marc Joseph Realty

    12048 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $524,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12996 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,411

    Last Listing Agent Diane Waldron Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    12996 Simsbury Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $349,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    263 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 549 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,636

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    263 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $345,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14143 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,562

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    14143 Winding Cedar Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /28

    $665,383 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10908 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,272

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10908 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11701 Avingston Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,254

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    11701 Avingston Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /46

    $437,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12016 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,508

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ashworth RE/MAX Realty Team

    12016 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /9

    $90,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    145 Zenith Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 30,143 Sq Ft
    • $130,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,834

    Last Listing Agent Gretel Costa 5 Stars Realty Corp

    145 Zenith Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $460,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11317 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,017

    Last Listing Agent Adam Papish Keller Williams Realty Naples

    11317 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12858 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,390

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Abate Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC

    12858 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $605,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12406 Rock Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,097

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    12406 Rock Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11510 Villa Grand Unit 404, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,772

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    11510 Villa Grand Unit 404, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $16,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1261 Genoa Ave S, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 10,672 Sq Ft
    • $67,347 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,757

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spears RE/MAX Realty Team

    1261 Genoa Ave S, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10971 Surrey Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,114

10971 Surrey Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $2,380,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17441 Via Lugano Ct, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,683,476

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson John R Wood Properties

    17441 Via Lugano Ct, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /25

    $510,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12802 Vista Pine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,029

    Last Listing Agent Andres Chevallier Boutell Waterside Realty Group, Inc

    12802 Vista Pine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11264 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96,539% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,889

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres-Morales Dalton Wade Inc

    11264 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $740,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10890 Stonington Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,347

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    10890 Stonington Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11771 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,885

    Last Listing Agent Francie Baroody eXp Realty LLC

    11771 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /11

    $105,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12120 Vista Ridge Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $84,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,313

    Last Listing Agent Justus Koester National Land Realty LLC

    12120 Vista Ridge Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /7

    $373,915 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6722 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Solena 52' Lots

    6722 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $460,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10864 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,809

    Last Listing Agent James Westerfield Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10864 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13880 Pine Lodge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,228

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Campbell REALTY CENTER INTERNATIONAL

    13880 Pine Lodge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $407,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11205 Sparkleberry Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,840

    Last Listing Agent Mary Elen Bundschu Burnup Mary Elen Bundschu Burnup, Bkr

    11205 Sparkleberry Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10648 Camarelle Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,174

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Delaini PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    10648 Camarelle Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $660,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11143 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,829

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hollingsworth Keller Williams Elite Realty

    11143 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11437 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,282

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Riggenbach Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    11437 Waterford Village Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10692 Mirasol Dr Unit 1004, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,810

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Springer Rinden Orchid Realty International

    10692 Mirasol Dr Unit 1004, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11555 Golden Oak Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,316

    Last Listing Agent Todd Golnick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11555 Golden Oak Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $239,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10700 Ravenna Way Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,420

    Last Listing Agent Victor Schargorodski Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10700 Ravenna Way Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $716,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11143 Shady Lake Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,909

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McIntyre The Keyes Company

    11143 Shady Lake Run, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $685,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10527 Bellagio Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,491

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bieniewicz Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10527 Bellagio Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10244 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,559

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Johnson Treeline Realty Corp

    10244 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home