1,880

Recently Sold Homes in 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10710 Ravenna Way Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,216

    Last Listing Agent Denise Chambre Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    10710 Ravenna Way Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $649,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19387 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,709

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bresee Exp Realty, LLC

    19387 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11704 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,948

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Scharf Treeline Realty Corp

    11704 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10555 Carena Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,961

    Last Listing Agent Peter Biava RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    10555 Carena Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11945 Sacra Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,387

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Fowler Compass Florida, LLC

    11945 Sacra Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    23715 Linda Lee Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Yang DALTON WADE INC

    23715 Linda Lee Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10319 Fontanella Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,721

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cary Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    10319 Fontanella Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9216 Independence Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,857

    Last Listing Agent Gail Tobler Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    9216 Independence Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11691 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $607,980

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11691 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /28

    $505,596 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10562 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,097

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10562 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $719,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17875 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,456

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    17875 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $705,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11243 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,761

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jamison Serhant

    11243 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /25

    $284,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10007 Sky View Way Unit 2007, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,858

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10007 Sky View Way Unit 2007, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $625,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11522 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,595

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    11522 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /39

    $202,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10730 Ravenna Way Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,299

    Last Listing Agent Troy De Mond Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    10730 Ravenna Way Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /41

    $655,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11574 Onyx Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,195

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Barzyk Maxim LLC

    11574 Onyx Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $590,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11516 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,667

    Last Listing Agent Diana Canfield ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

    11516 Giulia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10801 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,324

    Last Listing Agent Jere Marvin DomainRealty.com LLC

    10801 Glenhurst St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $469,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    702 Zemil Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,292

    Last Listing Agent Magaly Cruz Pineiro Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    702 Zemil Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12111 Mahogany Cove St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,694

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Friedle John R. Wood Properties

    12111 Mahogany Cove St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $599,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11371 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,233

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

    11371 Canopy Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11279 Lithgow Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,939

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Doyle Keller Williams Realty Naples

    11279 Lithgow Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /27

    $293,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10011 Sky View Way Unit 1807, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,462

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10011 Sky View Way Unit 1807, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $237,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9563 Hemingway Ln Unit 4501, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,329

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretti RE/MAX Realty Team

    9563 Hemingway Ln Unit 4501, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $595,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10335 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,985

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pepple Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    10335 Materita Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $387,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12154 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,249

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cantasano Starlink Realty, Inc

    12154 Country Day Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $200,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9563 Hemingway Ln Unit 4503, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Torres Realty One Group MVP

    9563 Hemingway Ln Unit 4503, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $415,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12003 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,068

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guillette EXP Realty LLC

    12003 Hawthorn Lake Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12854 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,961

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Abate Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC

    12854 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11781 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,301

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Myers EXP Realty LLC

    11781 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /36

    $374,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    244 Lunette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,271

    Last Listing Agent Darren Greene RE/MAX Realty Team

    244 Lunette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11530 Villa Grand Unit 1120, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,164

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11530 Villa Grand Unit 1120, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10740 Palazzo Way Unit 404, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,642

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Burns Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    10740 Palazzo Way Unit 404, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /14

    $966,293 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17891 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,024

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade Lake Club - 52' Lot

    17891 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11548 Lakewood Preserve Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,711

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ninchritz Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    11548 Lakewood Preserve Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $330,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11789 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,953

    Last Listing Agent Todd Golnick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11789 Grand Belvedere Way Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /28

    $608,999 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035907, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,292

    11581 Timber Creek Dr Unit 36035907, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $643,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11541 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,537

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    11541 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9667 Hemingway Ln Unit 3109, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,254

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9667 Hemingway Ln Unit 3109, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10705 Avila Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,838

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lamb Linda Lamb & Company LLC

    10705 Avila Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home