10,559

Homes in ZIP Code 33916

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    3768 Desoto Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Seller just dropped $24,000.00 to bottom price for quick sale!!! Great opportunity to secure your investment with this oversized lot home situated central to everything. Ideally and affordable to start or add to your investment portfolio. Secure it while it's still available.

    Duc Le Sunny LLC

    3768 Desoto Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3841 Schoolhouse Rd E Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Now available for annual lease in Fort Myers, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Vizcaya Villas offers comfortable living in a convenient central location. Featuring 1,234 square feet of living space, the home includes an open living and dining area, split bedroom floor plan for added privacy, and spacious bedrooms with ample closet space. The kitchen provides generous cabinet

    Michael Sutkus Jr Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3841 Schoolhouse Rd E Unit 7, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /27

    $120,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2915 Winkler Ave Unit 812, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,066

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rosa LoKation

    2915 Winkler Ave Unit 812, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /2

      Est $343,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Tilbor Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3761 Tilbor Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Kay Fullilove Sellstate Max Performance

  • /30

    $369,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2223 Carver Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Great opportunity to have one or two 7 bed 5 bath homes that are currently rented for an excellent rate until the beginning of 2027. Seller may help with closing costs if needed. This property has spray foam insulation to ensure a low energy bill. Beautiful tile throughout, also a nice outdoor kitchen.

    Alan Carey EXP Realty LLC

    2223 Carver Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /3

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2937 Winkler Ave Unit 1203, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Apartment grand floor 1 bed 1 bath in good condition.

    Maria E Gaviria Mega Realty International, Inc

    2937 Winkler Ave Unit 1203, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /42

    $284,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3216 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,852

    Last Listing Agent German Ulloa GrowUp Realty, INC.

    3216 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /2

      Est $314,333 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Oleander Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      970 Oleander Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bohm Lee County Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    2635 Michigan Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Discover Timeless Charm and Modern Comforts in the Dean Park Historic District This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom bungalow seamlessly blends historic character with modern comforts, including new electrical, AC, and hurricane double impact window installation. From the moment you step onto the inviting front porch, you'll feel at home. Relax and enjoy the tranquil atmosphere with

    Michelle Audet Starlink Realty, Inc

    2635 Michigan Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /11

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    136 Francis Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    This well-located rental offers comfortable living just minutes from Downtown Fort Myers, dining, shopping, and major roadways. The home features a functional layout with bright living spaces, making it ideal for tenants seeking convenience and affordability in a central location. Enjoy easy access to local parks, schools, and everyday essentials while being close to the vibrant River District

    Donald Jeanlouis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    136 Francis Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /39

    $137,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2885 Palm Beach Blvd Unit A103, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,131

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bailey Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2885 Palm Beach Blvd Unit A103, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /31

      Est $483,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Bloomfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4160 Bloomfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Fullilove Sellstate Max Performance

  • /31

    $843,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    2619 1st St Unit 2103 W, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    C2374 - This captivating pre construction waterfront condo features a stunning view of the Caloosahatchee River Estuary. Luxury fixtures, finishings & appliances come standard, with additional upgrades and full customization available. Prima Luce’s resort-inspired amenities include a zero-entry heated swimming pool, whirlpool, yoga studio & fitness center, library and business center & a

    Susan Yarab John R. Wood Properties

    2619 1st St Unit 2103 W, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /24

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4240 Lemongrass Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Welcome to Castalina. This stunning villa offers 2 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, a large extended lanai, 2 car garage, and over 1,500 square feet of living space. This property with its open floor plan lives extremely comfortably. Just steps away from the community amenities, you'll love the lifestyle offered here. Situated close to I-75, tons of local shopping/dining options, both the Red Sox and

    Trevor Moore VIP Realty Group Inc

    4240 Lemongrass Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /18

    $113,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4160 Castilla Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,492

    Last Listing Agent Jon Blaze Realty One Group MVP

    4160 Castilla Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /18

      Est $527,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3656 Crimson Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3656 Crimson Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roc Fiedor INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • 10411 Via Parma Way Unit 37615764, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft

    Tesoro Plan at Miromar Lakes - San Lorenzo, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    This home is available. It is 4,410 SQ FT square feet with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. To learn more, reach out to the AR Homes® Fort Myers sales team.

    AR Homes Builder
    10411 Via Parma Way Unit 37615764, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /9

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3033 2nd St Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Renovated 2/1 unit. Centrally located

    Daymon Allmon Affluent Realty of Florida Cor

    3033 2nd St Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /18

    $294,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3217 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,439

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    3217 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /2

      Est $665,292 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3673 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /34

    $816,358 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    2619 1st St Unit 1104W, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Dramatic 180 water views of the Caloosahatchee River Estuary from your private expansive balcony and floor to ceiling windows from the living area. This Pet- Friendly pre-construction Siena floor plan offers luxury fixtures and finishes as the included standard with full customization still available. Prima Luce’s resort-inspired amenities include a zero-entry heated swimming pool, whirlpool,

    Susan Yarab John R. Wood Properties

    2619 1st St Unit 1104W, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /20

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4299 Bellasol Cir Unit 2613, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    The available condo requires $1395 for rent and a $1395 security deposit to move in. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom unit is located off Veronica Shoemaker and Colonial Blvd. in Fort Myers. It is on the first floor and features tile flooring, a washer and dryer, a screened in lanai, and access to a community pool.Please note that smoking is prohibited, and the tenant is responsible for

    Mike Lyons Lyons Real Estate Inc

    4299 Bellasol Cir Unit 2613, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3626 Marion St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,615

    Last Listing Agent Nikijha Lynch RB Real Estate LLC

    3626 Marion St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /2

      Est $390,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4361 Teaberry Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4361 Teaberry Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

  • /24

    $164,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    4259 Bellasol Cir Unit 2012, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Reduced by over 30% of the original list price. The sellers want this unit sold! Bellasol is ideally located for both year-round and seasonal living. This community also appeals to investors and college-related housing needs, with multiple colleges just 15–20 minutes away. Enjoy the convenience of walking to nearby restaurants, shopping, and easy access to public

    Terri Lodge Genesis Realty Team

    4259 Bellasol Cir Unit 2012, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /32

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3421 Winkler Ave Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Discover your perfect home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental property that offers a blend of comfort and style. Step inside to a spacious living area adorned with tile floors, providing a bright and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Retreat to the dual master-sized bedrooms that provide ample space for relaxation.

    Maria Varando Starlink Realty, Inc

    3421 Winkler Ave Unit 402, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /41

    $434,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3995 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,292

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kennedy PA Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    3995 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /21

      Est $322,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Blake St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2617 Blake St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gomez Brodersen LLC

  • /42

    $2,300,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,928 Sq Ft

    100 Fairview Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    A rare offering along the Caloosahatchee River, this private waterfront estate delivers an unmatched blend of scale, seclusion, and resort-style living. One of the only properties in the area featuring a 130-foot private natural sand beach and an expansive 200-foot boardwalk dock with direct boating access, this is true Old Florida luxury redefined. Spanning over 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, the

    Susan Heller EXP Realty LLC

    100 Fairview Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3208-3216 Dale St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 1 bath single family home at the end of a quiet street overlooking the BRAND NEW Roberto Clemente Park!!. Great for families with children! Overlooking canal, this end unit sits on a large lot with plenty of parking and storage for boats or trailers. Luxury vinyl flooring, 5 1/4" base trim, new cabinets and counters in kitchen, backsplash, stainless steel

    Clay Bresnan Realty One Group MVP

    3208-3216 Dale St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /2

    $240,001 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3724 Crofton Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,767

    Last Listing Agent Marc Joseph MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC

    3724 Crofton Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /22

      Est $138,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Winkler Ave Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3405 Winkler Ave Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Crawford John R. Wood Properties

  • /2

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    3413 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS OR FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS. TENANT IN PLACE. LEASE ENDS IN JULY 2026. PROPERTY BEING SOLD AS IS.

    Eduardo Falcone Phoenix Realty

    3413 Jeffcott St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /30

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2825 Palm Beach Blvd Unit 409, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Live the Southwest Florida Lifestyle and wake up to tranquil river and pool views in this beautifully updated condo featuring two spacious master suites with a split floorplan, perfectly designed for comfort and privacy. Located in the highly sought-after Alta Mar, this access-controlled community offers covered parking, additional storage, and resort-style amenities that make every day feel like

    Ciprian Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    2825 Palm Beach Blvd Unit 409, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /36

    $308,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4209 Bloomfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,640

    Last Listing Agent Gib Pallay Sellstate Max Performance

    4209 Bloomfield St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3221 Edgewood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Whitt Pa Realty One Group MVP

  • /24

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    3000 Oasis Grand Blvd Unit 2203, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Luxury Waterfront Living at Oasis with Panoramic River & City Views! Enjoy elevated living from the 22nd floor of Oasis, just minutes from downtown Fort Myers and the vibrant River District. This spacious 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bath residence offers 1,512 sq. ft. of open-concept living with floor-to-ceiling impact glass showcasing breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River and downtown skyline

    Gayla Moore Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3000 Oasis Grand Blvd Unit 2203, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /2

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3608 Sammy Watkins Ave Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    Available now and ready for immediate move-in—this recently updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit offers a clean, modern feel and a functional layout for comfortable living. Ideally located with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and major roads. One month security deposit required (flexible payment plans available). Housing vouchers welcome, including VA and Section 8. We’re glad to help

    Alfredo Camacho Landmark Living Solutions, LLC.

    3608 Sammy Watkins Ave Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33916
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3019 Kunze St, Fort Myers, FL 33916

    • Land
    • 18,887 Sq Ft
    • $92,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,307

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Andrews Trend Realty

    3019 Kunze St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
    • /28

      Est $255,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2743 1st St Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2743 1st St Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Depombo Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home