903

Recently Sold Homes in 33919

Section Image
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14700 Summer Rose Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,914

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hetrick List In MLS Realty, LLC

    14700 Summer Rose Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5034 Westminster Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,411

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Dvorakova Mamba Realty LLC

    5034 Westminster Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4396 Bowsprit Ct Unit 3E, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,471

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Lamore Starlink Realty, Inc

    4396 Bowsprit Ct Unit 3E, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $215,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    13780 Julias Way Unit 1014, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,330

    Last Listing Agent John Krol Realty World Top Producers Rlt

    13780 Julias Way Unit 1014, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /10

    $62,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    80 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • Land
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,476,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 443 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Davis John R. Wood Properties

    80 Summerlin Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20 Catalpa Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,591

    Last Listing Agent Aubree Quackenbush Premiere Plus Realty Company

    20 Catalpa Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /40

    $105,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14831 Park Lake Dr Unit 111, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,748

    Last Listing Agent Amy Downey Edina Realty, Inc.

    14831 Park Lake Dr Unit 111, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4428 Crossjack Ct Unit A8, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,329

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Lamore Starlink Realty, Inc

    4428 Crossjack Ct Unit A8, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9615 Halyards Ct Unit 22, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,614

    Last Listing Agent Naylet Liptak Pa VIP Realty Group Inc

    9615 Halyards Ct Unit 22, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /37

    $370,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6765 Overlook Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,400

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sthormes Realty One Group MVP

    6765 Overlook Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /49

    $205,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14061 Brant Point Cir Unit 7304, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,488

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Galante Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    14061 Brant Point Cir Unit 7304, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $492,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1515 Manchester Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,766

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rodriguez Alpizar & Company, LLC

    1515 Manchester Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /37

    $251,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14718 Calusa Palms Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,161

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ellis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    14718 Calusa Palms Dr Unit 103, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /36

    $710,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1367 Sautern Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,456

    Last Listing Agent Bo Rathgeber Preferred Properties Group Inc

    1367 Sautern Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    770 Wilson Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,330

    Last Listing Agent Therese Anderson Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    770 Wilson Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9758 Deerfoot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,226

    Last Listing Agent Eva Burd Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9758 Deerfoot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1353 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,724

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    1353 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1041 S Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,638

    Last Listing Agent LeAne Suarez John R. Wood Properties

    1041 S Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9320 Water Lily Ct Unit 503, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,052

    Last Listing Agent Robert McNamee Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    9320 Water Lily Ct Unit 503, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5203 Selby Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,640

    Last Listing Agent Cossette Carrillo Marzucco Real Estate

    5203 Selby Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8093 Country Rd Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,649

    Last Listing Agent Russel Hartung Florida's Realty LLC

    8093 Country Rd Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $518,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1016 Shaddelee Ln E, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,620

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Miller Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1016 Shaddelee Ln E, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /42

    $589,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5368 Chippendale Cir W, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,730

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Herms Hideaways In Florida Realty

    5368 Chippendale Cir W, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /42

    $180,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1344 Myerlee Country Club Blvd Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,530

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hall-Gordley Always Island Time Realty LLC

    1344 Myerlee Country Club Blvd Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /27

    $222,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    14771 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,450

    Last Listing Agent Carol Amundson Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    14771 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /19

    $440,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5301 Shalley Cir E, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,865

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Blank Trend Realty

    5301 Shalley Cir E, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /20

    $95,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6300 S Pointe Blvd Unit 234, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,173

    Last Listing Agent Reva Soud DomainRealty.com LLC

    6300 S Pointe Blvd Unit 234, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $4,950,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12100 Via Del Fontana Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,151,559

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wolf John R Wood Properties

    12100 Via Del Fontana Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1270 Medinah Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,638

    Last Listing Agent Sten Simonsen KW Elevate Luxury

    1270 Medinah Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5685 Arvine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,334

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bond Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    5685 Arvine Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /17

    $104,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5315 Summerlin Rd Unit 1514, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,972

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    5315 Summerlin Rd Unit 1514, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /16

    $196,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9640 Windsor Gardens Ln Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,992

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Roberts Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    9640 Windsor Gardens Ln Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14141 Mystic Seaport Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,767

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCann Keller Williams Elite Realty

    14141 Mystic Seaport Way, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6802 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,582

    Last Listing Agent Amy Admire Coldwell Banker Realty

    6802 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $689,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6953 Wittman Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,229

    Last Listing Agent Erik Leitzes Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    6953 Wittman Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /24

    $109,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1466 Myerlee Country Club Blvd Unit 2A, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,951

    Last Listing Agent Dave Russ John R. Wood Properties

  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9761 Deerfoot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,586

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Guthrie Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    9761 Deerfoot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1411 Charles Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,262

    Last Listing Agent Reanna Vinciguerra Palm Paradise Realty Group

    1411 Charles Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /28

    $259,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    868 Bethany Ct N, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lutkoff Epique Realty, Inc.

    868 Bethany Ct N, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    840 S Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,109

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Cardinale, P.A. John R. Wood Properties

    840 S Town and River Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home