903

Recently Sold Homes in 33919

Section Image
  • /45

    $418,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14198 Grosse Pointe Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,479

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith ERA Right Choice Realty

    14198 Grosse Pointe Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /44

    $255,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13660 Abbey Dr Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,731

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chesser Pa Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    13660 Abbey Dr Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1364 Currier Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,716

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hackworth Raso Realty Inc

    1364 Currier Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $190,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    13501 Stratford Place Cir Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,643

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnstone Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    13501 Stratford Place Cir Unit 204, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /8

    $211,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9850 Diamond Head Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,513

    Last Listing Agent Robert DeSiano DomainRealty.com LLC

    9850 Diamond Head Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8531 Yorkshire Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,162

    Last Listing Agent Juan Chaparro Clever Home Selling

    8531 Yorkshire Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /44

    $640,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12991 Beacon Cove Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,947

    Last Listing Agent Lori Emmons The Landings Realty

    12991 Beacon Cove Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /50

    $1,095,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5812 Silvery Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,492

    Last Listing Agent Shane Wilson Cypress Realty Inc.

    5812 Silvery Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /38

    $379,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1514 Cranville Square, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,433

    Last Listing Agent Bev Chandley Vista Group Realty

    1514 Cranville Square, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /43

    $500,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9567 Dunkirk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,573

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith ERA Right Choice Realty

    9567 Dunkirk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /49

    $207,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6979 Winkler Rd Unit 122, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,344

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Angermann John R. Wood Properties

    6979 Winkler Rd Unit 122, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14811 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,556

    Last Listing Agent Connie Walters Michael Saunders & Company

    14811 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5231 Cedarbend Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,525

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Delaini PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    5231 Cedarbend Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4384 Bowsprit Ct Unit 1C, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,170

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hollow Blue Line Realty of SWFL

    4384 Bowsprit Ct Unit 1C, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /26

    $387,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1646 S Flossmoor Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,203

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    1646 S Flossmoor Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5849 Tallowood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,217

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chase Pa Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    5849 Tallowood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /43

    $179,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14880 Summerlin Woods Dr Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,407

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hunt Realty One Group MVP

    14880 Summerlin Woods Dr Unit 3, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /29

    $110,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5317 Summerlin Rd Unit 1713, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,356

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5317 Summerlin Rd Unit 1713, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /44

    $650,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1315 Chalon Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,120

    Last Listing Agent Amy Summerlot DomainRealty.com LLC

    1315 Chalon Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /26

    $254,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6437 Adelphi Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,765

    Last Listing Agent Jake Harcarik Realty One Group MVP

    6437 Adelphi Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home