903

Recently Sold Homes in 33919

Section Image
  • /35

    $366,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11670 Pine Hammock Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,695

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo Compass Florida

    11670 Pine Hammock Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /20

    $100,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7035 Cedarhurst Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,368

    Last Listing Agent Izabella Topilyer Top Realty Group LLC

    7035 Cedarhurst Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /45

    $129,999 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    80 Mallard Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,057

    Last Listing Agent Elvia Arana Rawlings Realty, Inc

    80 Mallard Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $290,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15061 Lakeside View Dr Unit 1901, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,806

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schroeder Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    15061 Lakeside View Dr Unit 1901, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12331 Mcgregor Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,411

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    12331 Mcgregor Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    668 Astarias Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,123

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Angelson RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    668 Astarias Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8101 S Woods Cir Unit 14, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,097

    Last Listing Agent Amy Summerlot DomainRealty.com LLC

    8101 S Woods Cir Unit 14, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /23

    $124,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6184 Michelle Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,228

    Last Listing Agent Luz Martinez Mamba Realty LLC

    6184 Michelle Way Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14911 Hole In 1 Cir Unit 201 - TURNBERRY, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,552

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Annette Meadows SWFL Real Estate Experts

  • /34

    $235,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8663 Patty Berg Ct Unit 1G, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,486

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Angermann John R. Wood Properties

    8663 Patty Berg Ct Unit 1G, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14174 Montauk Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,272

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty One Group MVP

    14174 Montauk Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14870 Crystal Cove Ct Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,842

    Last Listing Agent Doug Forester Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    14870 Crystal Cove Ct Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /14

    $181,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4120 Steamboat Bend E Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,117

    Last Listing Agent Mary Abshire John R Wood Properties

    4120 Steamboat Bend E Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1571 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,806

    Last Listing Agent Bob Oxnard Genesis Realty Team

    1571 Whiskey Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /16

    $256,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14871 Hole In 1 Cir Unit PH9, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,690

    Last Listing Agent Connie Walters Michael Saunders & Company

    14871 Hole In 1 Cir Unit PH9, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5852 Wild Fig Ln Unit 22A, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Letourneau Genesis Realty Team

    5852 Wild Fig Ln Unit 22A, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /15

    $329,999 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9630 Mendocino Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,758

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Armiger Premier Lifestyles Real Estate

    9630 Mendocino Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1457 Byron Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,125

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Jimenez Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    1457 Byron Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $124,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5305 Summerlin Rd Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,917

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5305 Summerlin Rd Unit 501, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13751 Julias Way Unit 411, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,307

13751 Julias Way Unit 411, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5842 Crabwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,953

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Keck Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    5842 Crabwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /30

    $170,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8101 S Woods Cir Unit 12, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,142

    Last Listing Agent Michele Santucci Pllc Starlink Realty, Inc

    8101 S Woods Cir Unit 12, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4815 S Landings Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,866

    Last Listing Agent Scott Blais Rossman Realty Group Inc

    4815 S Landings Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    12601 Las Olas Ln Unit 122, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,876

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Yimin EXP Realty LLC

    12601 Las Olas Ln Unit 122, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,940

    Last Listing Agent Lori Emmons The Landings Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /30

    $147,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6816 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,110

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lipsher RE/MAX Realty Group

    6816 Bogey Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /31

    $217,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14891 Hole-In-one Cir Unit 310-MUIRFIELD, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

• /37

    $640,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    134 Crescent Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,807

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tooley John R. Wood Properties

    134 Crescent Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /29

    $150,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8151 S Woods Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,232

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carreras VIP Realty Group Inc

    8151 S Woods Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /23

    $392,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    793 Sunset Vista Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,400

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tremmel Daria US Brokerage LLC

    793 Sunset Vista Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /40

    $194,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9951 Periwinkle Preserve Ln Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,220

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Pell Treeline Realty Corp

    9951 Periwinkle Preserve Ln Unit 101, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3866 Villmoor Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,448

    Last Listing Agent Ian Flynn Bay Vision Realty

    3866 Villmoor Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4407 E Mainmast Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,979

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Lamore Starlink Realty, Inc

    4407 E Mainmast Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $850,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12541 Marina Club Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,527

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Myers EXP Realty LLC

    12541 Marina Club Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $510,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    354 Prather Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,005

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Paquette, PA Starlink Realty, Inc

    354 Prather Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5702 Sandpiper Place, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,398

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters Century 21 Selling Paradise

    5702 Sandpiper Place, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /26

    $187,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1230 Arcola Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,728

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Angelson RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1230 Arcola Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4289 Island Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,736

    Last Listing Agent Barry Goettemoeller RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    4289 Island Cir Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14570 Daffodil Dr Unit 804, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,618

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Messina Treeline Realty Corp

    14570 Daffodil Dr Unit 804, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /47

    $681,525 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    41 Timberland Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,330

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hurley Pa Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Timberland Cir S, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home