3,579

Homes in ZIP Code 34946

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    208 Olson Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc

    208 Olson Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /4

      Est $42,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N US Hwy 1 Unit 246486, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      0 N US Hwy 1 Unit 246486, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reynolds Keller Williams Realty of VB

  • /38

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    328 S Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Looking for space? Welcome home to this spacious, clean and roomy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath fully furnished home! Includes all appliances and furniture and kitchen items. Enjoy a lovely open patio and a fully enclosed patio just off the carport and also a very large shed used for laundry and workshop. Master bedroom has huge walk in closet and large bathroom and large bedroom with more closets. Many

    Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

    328 S Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,654

    Last Listing Agent Anna Renard Century 21 Move with Us

    Unlisted Address
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Billero Billero & Billero Properties

  • /10

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $407,407 per Acre

    4116 Mariner Oaks Way, Saint Lucie, FL 34946

    Build your dream home on this spacious vacant lot located in the quiet community of Mariner Oaks Village in Fort Pierce with NO HOA. This buildable homesite offers a half an acre, providing plenty of room for a custom home while still enjoying privacy and open space. Nestled in a peaceful residential setting with larger homesites and minimal traffic, the neighborhood offers a relaxed coastal

    Renee Goodemote Keller Williams Dedicated Prof

    4116 Mariner Oaks Way, Saint Lucie, FL 34946
  • /47

    $395,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4687 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,688

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Milam ALLO Realty Inc

    4687 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Huber Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      0 Huber Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lambert Lambert Commercial Real Estate

  • /16

    $305,440

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3634 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    This low maintenance home offers a single-story layout with two bedrooms. A galley-style kitchen is tucked in the center of the open living area, with dining room on one side and the Great Room on the other with access to a covered deck. A one-car garage rounds out the design.

    Lennar Builder
    3634 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /16

    $357,689

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3489 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    3489 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      412 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $272,070

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3712 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. The inviting Great Room has an open layout that connects effortlessly to the kitchen and covered deck. The owner's suite is equipped with a private bathroom and a walk-in closet, while the secondary bedroom at the front is great for extra space or overnight guests. Prices, dimensions and features may vary

    Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    3712 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $462,820

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3129 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3129 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      431 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

• /5

    $87,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $280,645 per Acre

    O O Barcelona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    NICE LAND LOCATION LOCATION!!!! BUILDING YOUR DREAM HOUSE HERE 5 MINITUES A1A PUBLIX AND BEACHNICE HOUSE ALREADY BUILDING STREET NEAR TO CANAL NICE LAND

    Walter Parreiras Agent Plus Realty

    O O Barcelona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /18

    $383,860

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3449 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,438

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3449 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Deanna Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5009 Deanna Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Gray RE/MAX

  • /14

    $273,125

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3723 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. The inviting Great Room is ideal for relaxing or entertaining, with an open layout that connects effortlessly to the kitchen and covered deck. The owner’s suite is equipped with a private bathroom and a walk-in closet, while the secondary bedroom at the front is great for extra space or overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    3723 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /16

    $360,861

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6674 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    6674 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Margaret Ann Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4999 Margaret Ann Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Tubeck Tubeck Realty Inc

  • /4

    $345,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $144,958 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    High-Visibility US1 Development Site Located Just 3 Miles from Treasure Coast International Airport - Ideal for Storage, Flex industrial builders, local contractor companies scaling up, small logistics companies, aviation-related service operators or Service Commercial Use. This operationally strategic Dual-Zoned Development is ideal for low-water demand commercial uses and priced below improved

    Earhard Chung Coldwell Banker Paradise

    Unlisted Address
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Ottawa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      317 Ottawa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Hair Legacy Global Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $148,598 per Acre

    0 Harson Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Great opportunity to purchase 1.07 acres near the st lucie county airport .Lots of growth comming to this airport Very soon .Get it before someone else does .

    Duane Dunn Watson Realty Corp

    0 Harson Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /15

    $398,524

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6680 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,768

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    6680 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /7

      Est $1,040,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 St Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • Built 1999
      6000 St Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 697 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schall Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /36

    $15,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    314 Ottawa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    2 Bedroom 1 1/2 bath. Comes fully furnished including all appliances and decor. Just move right in! Guest room has half bath attached for bonus! Enjoy this clean, move in ready home with a new florida room fully furnished and shed is attached to large carport to park your car under the florida sun! Make us an offer today!

    Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

    314 Ottawa Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /14

    $288,255

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3847 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,633

    Lennar Seagrove - The Villas

    3847 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Keen Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      0 Keen Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 502 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Baltos One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

  • /27

    $285,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    2702 Sheraton Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Completely updated and move-in ready, this solid CBS construction home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Just minutes from beautiful beaches, public boat ramps, a vibrant downtown area, and an abundance of restaurants and entertainment, you’ll enjoy coastal living right at your doorstep.Recent upgrades give the home a fresh, modern feel, including luxury vinyl plank

    Jeremy Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2702 Sheraton Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /15

    $334,105

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3765 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,441

    Lennar Seagrove - The Villas

    3765 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 N Us Hwy 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • Built 2014
      2101 N Us Hwy 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,281,200
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    6 TBD W Tbd Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Jacques Chester Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 TBD W Tbd Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /12

    $275,840

    Sold May 25, 2025

    3832 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,051

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    3832 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 N Us Hwy 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      2260 N Us Hwy 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Moran Dalton Wade Inc

  • /8

    $3,850,000

    • Land
    • 21.98 Acres
    • $175,159 per Acre

    6102 Saint Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Located in the St. Lucie Foreign Trade Zone, 21.98 Acres Zoned Industrial Light by St. Lucie County. 1.2 Miles from Entrance to Treasure Coast International Airport and Business Park. A standout choice for manufacturing, logistics and transportation hubs, light industrial operations, freight and cargo services, and heavy equipment storage offering exceptional potential for a wide range of

    Selen Adak Keller Williams Realty Services

    6102 Saint Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /18

    $362,903

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6662 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    6662 Spanish Cedar Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 St Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      6509 St Lucie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Strazzulla Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /22

    $49,500

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    423 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Discover a bright, modern lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2023, two-bedroom, two-bath, manufactured home located in Tall Pines, an Active Adult, 55 community in the heart of Fort Pierce, affectionately known as Floridas Sunrise City. Start your mornings with gentle river breezes as you stroll the scenic riverwalk, keep an eye out for friendly manatees drifting by, or cast a line from the

    Jacquelyne Stasonis Four Star Homes, Inc.

    423 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $467,485

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3468 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,199

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3468 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home