39,437

Homes in ZIP Code 34953

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $420,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    308 SW Egret Landing, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Smart Investment, Solid Construction! Located in the desirable gated community Sawgrass Lakes - Sanctuary with low HOA fees offers poured concrete walls (Royall Wall Construction by Royall Professional Builders) for lasting strength and efficiency. Save from day one with fully installed solar panels. This stunning home offers 2,016 sq. ft. of well-planned living—and real financial benefits. The

    Agent Photo

    Candi Carrier

    Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    (855) 405-7945

    308 SW Egret Landing, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /12

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1866 SW Lennox St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this charming and thoughtfully updated 1-bedroom residence nestled in a peaceful Port St. Lucie neighborhood. Offered Unfurnished, spacious apartment features a generously sized bedroom, full bath with shower and soaking tub, and two oversized walk-in closets. Enjoy a beautifully updated kitchen and dining area complete with brand-new appliances and your own private side entrance for

    Agent Photo

    Marjaliisa Baugh

    EXP Realty LLC

    (833) 968-4479

    1866 SW Lennox St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /48

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2556 SW Cameo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,316

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sargent United Realty Group, Inc

    2556 SW Cameo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /15

      Est $349,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 SW Del Rio Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      731 SW Del Rio Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /24

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    402 SW Ruffner Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Parks Edge HOA community. Ideally located just moments from Whispering Pines Park, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Step inside to discover a newly updated kitchen, featuring modern finishes, upgraded cabinetry, and plenty of space for

    Agent Photo

    James Joyce

    RE/MAX Gold

    (877) 320-2105

    402 SW Ruffner Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /44

    Starting at $1,944 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8950 SW Hegener Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    The Cottages Tradition is a brand new community! Uniquely designed cottages with modern kitchens, spacious living rooms plus side yards to extend your living space! Visit or call our community today for our current availability.

    The Cottages at Tradition

    (772) 320-5080

    8950 SW Hegener Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4280 SW Darwin Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,485

    Last Listing Agent Nwe Ni Min LoKation

    4280 SW Darwin Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /2

      Est $536,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 SW Perry Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3604 SW Perry Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /53

    $439,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    2012 SW Janette Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Recently renovated 3-bedroom 2 bath pool home. New roof, new floors on the entire house. Master suite has cathedral ceilings, a walk in closet and luxurious bath with roman tub, separate shower and dual sinks. New counter tops and new kitchen cabinets and top of the line appliances. 2 sets of sliders lead to the screened pool overlooking the fenced yard that backs up to a Drainage right of way

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Sanchez

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (855) 965-3964

    2012 SW Janette Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    962 SW Kappa Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    LOVELY 3/2/2 WITH TILED FLOORS BUT CARPET IN 1 BEDRM, HIGH CEILINGS, NICE KITCHEN, INSIDE LAUNDRY RM WITH WASHER & DRYER. LARGE SCREENED POOL AREA TO ENJOY + FENCED YARD.NOTE: YARD & POOL SERVICE INCLUDED

    Agent Photo

    Margaret Good

    m.e.Good Realty, inc

    (855) 935-1308

    962 SW Kappa Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /50

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    462 SW Sundance Trail, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,524

    Last Listing Agent Dayan D Jimenez Groza Real Estate Company

    462 SW Sundance Trail, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /43

      Est $268,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 SW Rockport Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2250 SW Rockport Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /28

    $339,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    1825 SW Cameo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome Home, Neighbor! This delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bath charmer is all dressed up and ready to impress! Freshly painted inside and out in neutral tones—because not everyone shares a love for neon green walls. Ceiling fans are installed throughout, keeping things cool and comfortable even when Florida turns up the heat. Step outside to your spacious screened-in patio—perfect for BBQs, birthday

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Berlin

    RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    (844) 755-8291

    1825 SW Cameo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /27

    Starting at $1,704

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11750 SW Village Pkwy, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    Village at Tradition provides residents with a great selection of individual and community amenities. Inside your new apartment, you'll find spacious, open floor plans with kitchens that feature stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, vinyl wood-plank flooring, and other modern home accessories. The abundant array of amenities includes a resort-inspired swimming pool and a large fitness

    Village at Tradition

    (772) 837-6524

    11750 SW Village Pkwy, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /62

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2497 SW Velarde St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,870

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miret Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    2497 SW Velarde St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /40

      Est $466,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 SW Kappa Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      909 SW Kappa Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market

  • /34

    $498,500

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    981 SW Mccracken Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Beautifully improved home in Port St. Lucie with modern upgrades! Features metal roof (2022), solar panels for energy savings, screened-in pool & screened back patio. Lush landscaping w/ fruit trees. This well-maintained property offers low maintenance living with sustainable features & Florida outdoor lifestyle. Move-in ready with thoughtful improvements throughout the years. Perfect for buyers

    Agent Photo

    Neil Picart

    KW Reserve Palm Beach

    (888) 610-5485

    981 SW Mccracken Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /10

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2357 SW Norton St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    BEAUTIFUL HOME FOR RENT! 4 Bedrooms, 3 full Bathrooms, Living Room, Family Room, Formal Dinner Room, Tiled Floors in all social areas and vinyl floors in all bedrooms, 42" High Kitchen Custom Cabinets, Jacuzzi Tub in the Master Bath and Separate Shower, 2 Car Garage, Nice Lanscaping, Close to Crosstown, Turnpike and I-95 Available June 1, 2026

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Sanchez

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (888) 307-2183

    2357 SW Norton St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /68

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1442 SW Jacksonville Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,516

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    1442 SW Jacksonville Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
    • /25

      Est $475,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 SW Tulip Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      282 SW Tulip Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /45

    $439,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    1226 SW Melrose Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Beautiful, SOLID CBS 3BR/2BA pool home in a highly desirable area near Gatlin/Savona, just minutes from all that Tradition has to offer! This well-maintained home features a screened front porch and glass entry door. The upgraded kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, & an open flow to formal living and dining areas, plus an oversized

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Purkey

    Illustrated Properties - SP Collective

    (855) 729-6515

    1226 SW Melrose Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /30

    Starting at $2,175 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8500 SW America Walks Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    Inside Encore, every day is shaped by your passions, interests, and desires. Whether it’s an active day filled with fitness and social events, a relaxing afternoon by the pool, happy hour with friends, a fine dining experience, or exploring the rich culture of Port St. Lucie and South Florida, the possibilities are endless.Encore is more than a community...It’s a gateway to the life you’ve always

    Encore at Tradition

    (866) 753-4815

    8500 SW America Walks Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1886 SW Success St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,548

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bigone Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    1886 SW Success St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
    • /50

      Est $525,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 SW Abacus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1556 SW Abacus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /23

    $373,713

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    990 SW Versailles Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Price: $373,713 — way under the $400k mark! Home: 3 bedrooms · 2 baths · ~1,477 sq ft (built in 2004) Garage: 2-car Perks: Open living space, spacious kitchen, primary suite with walk‑in closet, large yard, CBS construction, and no HOA - total freedom! This move‑in‑ready single‑family home sits in a quiet neighborhood just minutes from I‑95, the Turnpike, shops and

    Agent Photo

    Carmelot Dorsainrre

    Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    (855) 799-7789

    990 SW Versailles Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    619 SW Post Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Great home located off of Port St Lucie Blvd and Cameo. 4/2/2 ready to move right in. Back Yard is partially fenced. Call today for your private tour!

    Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (833) 789-6219

    619 SW Post Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1772 SW Advana St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,231

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Walker Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1772 SW Advana St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /24

      Est $427,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 SW Feldman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      402 SW Feldman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /31

    $449,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    2449 SW Angus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded open-concept 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a private office, offering 2,283 sq ft of refined living space in a sought-after Port St. Lucie location near Tradition. Thoughtfully enhanced with a new roof in 2024 and manicured landscaping, this home delivers both style and peace of mind. Step outside to an inviting outdoor retreat featuring a new paver patio

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Clark

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (855) 533-1706

    2449 SW Angus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /16

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    353 SW Belmont Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (772) 879-5917

    353 SW Belmont Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4201 SW Yalta St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,532

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cline RE/MAX of Stuart

    4201 SW Yalta St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /46

      Est $514,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3974 SW Halcomb St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3974 SW Halcomb St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

  • /26

    $595,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    176 SW Fernleaf Trail, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 bedrooms plus a den that easily converts to a 5th bedroom, 3 full baths, and a 2-car garage. One of the baths doubles as a cabana bath with direct access to the screened-in pool and patio—perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Craig Fialkowski

    The Keyes Company

    (877) 359-7634

    176 SW Fernleaf Trail, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /13

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2361 SW Chateau Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    Beautiful NEW HOUSE, 3 beds, 2 bath. Located in close to Tradition area without the crowd. Open concept floor plan. Gourmet kitchen with center island, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite provides backyard view, and bathroom with dual sinks & large shower. IMPACT WINDOWS throughout for storm protection. Tile flooring in the primary area and carpeting in each bedroom. Enjoy Florida

    Agent Photo

    Myrna Santiago-Mendoza

    RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    (844) 783-7544

    2361 SW Chateau Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /54

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1801 SW Millikin Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,385

    Last Listing Agent Travis Spell Crest Realty Services LLC

    1801 SW Millikin Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /22

      Est $352,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 SW Porter Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1231 SW Porter Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /52

    $845,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    12793 SW Vermillion Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    Move-in ready and loaded with upgrades, this Stellar model offers 3 bedrooms + den with French doors and 3 full baths, all thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. Tile flooring throughout and a beautifully upgraded kitchen featuring premium appliances including a gas range with overhead vent, wall oven and microwave, and beverage center. Custom window treatments and upgraded lighting enhance

    Agent Photo

    Alec Van Dyke

    RE/MAX of Stuart

    (866) 769-2883

    12793 SW Vermillion Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /17

    $2,770 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4132 SW Webb St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2954.90. That covers your base rent, $2770.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet