39,487

Homes in ZIP Code 34953

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1538 SW Neptune Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,063

    Last Listing Agent Violet Dunkley m.e.Good Realty, inc

    1538 SW Neptune Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /13

      Est $285,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 SW Harrison Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • Built 2014
      2056 SW Harrison Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /9

    $470,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    2240 SW Lawrence St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home with a 2-car garage, offering over 1,800 square feet of air-conditioned living space. The kitchen and bathrooms feature elegant granite countertops, while wood-look vinyl flooring enhances the main living areas and plush carpeting provides comfort in the bedrooms. The home is equipped with stainless steel appliances and includes a dedicated laundry

    Ana Cabal Maria Homes Realty, Inc

    2240 SW Lawrence St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2150 SW Cape Cod Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,310

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Olson RE/MAX of Stuart

    2150 SW Cape Cod Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /30

      Est $396,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3198 SW Crenshaw St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3198 SW Crenshaw St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /20

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    3352 SW Himango St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    3-bed 2-Bath 2-CG home in excellent condition. Owners ready to sell. Location, Location, close to Tradition, shopping centers, banks i-95 all within 2 miles. Bring all Offers!

    Maritza Cruz-Masso FIP Realty Services, LLC

    3352 SW Himango St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    393 SW Alcan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,938

    Last Listing Agent Robert Webb Nugget Realty

    393 SW Alcan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /28

      Est $516,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 SW Leisure Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1312 SW Leisure Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

  • 2225 SW Gray Beal Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    $511,965

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    2225 SW Gray Beal Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    Introducing the Madison floorplan, masterfully designed and built throughout Port St. Lucie, Florida, where every inch of space is carefully crafted to harmonize sophistication with comfort. This stunning, all-concrete block, one-story home features a highly efficient and spacious layout that maximizes every corner of living space. A welcoming foyer ushers you into two generously-sized guest

    2225 SW Gray Beal Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /53

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    281 SW Undallo Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,545

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barra Century 21 Move with Us

    281 SW Undallo Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /17

      Est $441,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 SW Princeton St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3498 SW Princeton St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /35

    $765,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    9404 SW Pinnacle Place N, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,241 sq. ft. of A/C living space and a total of 3,219 sq. ft. designed for comfort and style. Features GE Profile appliances, quartz countertops, large single bowl sink and a center island with a panel knee wall. Upgrades include a convenience package, designer backsplash and pre-wiring for pendant lighting above the island. Den has been converted

    GHO Homes Builder
    9404 SW Pinnacle Place N, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10048 SW Carnelian St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,883

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    10048 SW Carnelian St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    • /32

      Est $625,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      13126 SW Smalt Ln Unit 679, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13126 SW Smalt Ln Unit 679, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /35

    $410,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1225 SW Abisco Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this well-located home at 1225 SW Abisco Rd in Port St. Lucie, offering comfort, space, and convenience in a desirable neighborhood. This property provides a great opportunity for homeowners or investors seeking a solid residence close to everyday essentials. Enjoy a functional layout designed for easy living, with bright living spaces and a welcoming atmosphere throughout. The

    Joseph Paquet Lamothe The Keyes Company

    1225 SW Abisco Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $429,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9204 SW Remy Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,888

9204 SW Remy Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    • /66

      Est $456,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 SW Andalusia Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1575 SW Andalusia Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $438,900

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    9778 SW Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

    The Briar floorplan is a highly sought after, one-story and 1,997 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. This home can be personalized to a 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom home to fit your needs. Enter through the front porch and you are greeted by a flex space that would make for a perfect club or game room. Continue on to the rear of the home, past the generously sized kitchen and great room to a

    Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    9778 SW Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
  • /4

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,173

    Last Listing Agent Viviene Bennett Real Estate of Florida

    Unlisted Address
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4656 SW Osborne St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      4656 SW Osborne St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home