3,579

Homes in ZIP Code 34946

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 12.93 Acres
    • $309,358 per Acre

    0 Old Dixie Hwy Unit MFROM717599, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    12.56 acre with river views. Approved in St. Lucie County for both Residential multi-family 15 units to the acre (RM15) and Residential Multi-family 11 units to the acre (RM11) zoning. Drop box with engineering specs and renderings available. Up to 140 multi-family or 200 senior units.

    Linda Siemens LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC

    0 Old Dixie Hwy Unit MFROM717599, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 Diego Ave Unit R11121660, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • Land
    • 7,149 Sq Ft
    • $167,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Queen LYNQ Real Estate

    0 Diego Ave Unit R11121660, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /16

      Est $226,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Juanita Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1408 Juanita Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Branca Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    7 TBD W Tbd Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Jacques Chester Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 TBD W Tbd Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /18

    $359,741

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3431 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,170

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3431 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /2

      Est $614,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 River Prado, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      423 River Prado, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Michel One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /2

    $2,950,000

    $500K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 9.98 Acres
    • $295,591 per Acre

    6285 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    9.8 acres zoned CG w public water and sanitary sewer w 266' on US 1 and 505' on Old Dixie Hwy. Several concept plans w preliminary approval for 147 apartments PUD, 94 townhouses PUD, above ground RV and Boat Storage, Commercial, shopping center.

    James McGlone Jensen Beach Realty Inc.

    6285 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /12

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3835 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,383

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    3835 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /41

      Est $360,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5287 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5287 N Old Dixie Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,400
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

  • /14

    $267,355

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. The inviting Great Room is ideal for relaxing or entertaining, with an open layout that connects effortlessly to the kitchen and covered deck. The owner’s suite is equipped with a private bathroom and a walk-in closet, while the secondary bedroom at the front is great for extra space or overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    3706 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $451,046

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3474 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,503

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3474 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /20

      Est $272,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Valencia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1607 Valencia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Gaitan Compass Florida, LLC

  • /15

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    LARKSPUR Plan at Seagrove - The Villas, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

Lennar Builder
    3531 Harborside Ave Unit 36038059, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /16

    $368,320

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3465 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,701

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    3465 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /34

      Est $307,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Harson Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2885 Harson Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Best Homes, LLC.

  • /2

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    2307 N 45th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    This home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom. It is vacant and on lockbox, Perfect for handyman and or investors alike. Great location, just minutes from Fort Pierce Beach and excellent local restaurants.

    Philippe Alexander Rays Real Estate Services, Inc

    2307 N 45th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /19

    $357,796

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3483 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Seagrove - The Shores

    3483 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /23

      Est $271,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Devonshire Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Devonshire Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holmes EXP Realty LLC

  • /16

    $26,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    415 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Charming 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom manufactured home in Fort Pierce. Features laminate flooring throughout, central A/C, and an attached carport. Property also includes a storage shed and washer and dryer. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and local amenities. Great opportunity for affordable living or investment. The lot rent for the community is $795/month.Please see attachments

    Melissa Pratt Pratt Real Estate Group

    415 E Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /18

    $349,954

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3419 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,046

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    3419 Cedar Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /64

      Est $788,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Outrigger Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3711 Outrigger Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Pedra Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso

  • /2

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $351,852 per Acre

    3950 N US Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Prime location on US Highway 1 in the St. Lucie Village region. Frontage on US1 is zoned commercial and back part of property is zoned residential making it perfect for a business on busy street and residence or multi-family in the back quiet street!

    Temple White PenderWhite Properties, Inc.

    3950 N US Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /48

    $172,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4910 Deanna Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Carlos Mera Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC

    4910 Deanna Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /9

      Est $315,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Navajo Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2709 Navajo Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Meant2b Realty LLC

  • /9

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    Tbd Barcelona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    VACANT RESIDENTIAL LOT-READY TO BUILD! Suburb living with a peaceful and enjoyable lifestyle. Just minutes to Fort Pierce enjoyable beaches and Treasure Coast International Airport. With a quick drive to the Historical Downtown Fort Pierce enjoy locally grown fresh fruits and vegetables at The Farmers Market. One-of-a-kind lot suitable to build your first home, vacation home, tiny home or even

    Aundrea Hair Legacy Global Realty, LLC

    Tbd Barcelona Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /36

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    427 Peninsula Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,037

    Last Listing Agent Karen Straub Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    427 Peninsula Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /4

      Est $369,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Hammond Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1978
      3071 Hammond Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jackson Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /2

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $554,348 per Acre

    0 N Us 1 Hwy Unit R11112997, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Build ready .46 acre commercial zoned parcel. Close to highways, shoppings and beaches. Additional to several mature trees and landscaping. Type of use needs to get approved by Saint Lucie Villages administrative dept. Seller financing available. The higher the downpayment, better interest rate as low as 3%. Minimum down payment is 50% of asking price.

    Anna Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

    0 N Us 1 Hwy Unit R11112997, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /14

    $275,106

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3777 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,651

    Lennar Seagrove - The Villas

    3777 Harborside Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /12

      Est $209,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Bennett Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2708 Bennett Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura And Michae Hepworth SAND CASTLE HOMES REALTY

  • /22

    $29,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2023 Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 200, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Must see this lovely vintage mobile home with 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, selling with everything except a few personal items. Lovely florida room screened to enjoy the breezes, original wood work and sinks to preserve the history. Bring all offers! Call today for private showing.

    Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

    2023 Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 200, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /6

    $2,895,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3300 N Kings Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • Land
    • 19.3 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,089 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

    3300 N Kings Hwy, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /10

      Est $224,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 W Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3110 W Dixie Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tareek Beasley Keller Williams Realty of VB

  • /51

    $39,500

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    101 Oneida Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    For Sale or Rent! Rent for $1600 per month includes utilities. Option to Buy! Updates Just Completed with Brand New Floors, Features 2 Bedrooms furnished with large walk in closets & new bedding included, 2 Baths with new sinks & low water toilets, Livingroom furnished with sleeping sofa for added guests, Dining Room with new table/chairs, All new screens in Florida room. Kitchen with new

    Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC

    101 Oneida Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /12

    $360,310

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6686 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    6686 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /10

      Est $209,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Tropic Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3104 Tropic Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

  • /25

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    116 N Erie Dr Unit NED-116, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    In Construction! Settle into Tall Pines, a 55+ Age Qualified Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Fort Pierce. This 2022 home features 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1456 sq. ft. Designed for comfort and practicality, the layout offers space for both relaxation and everyday living. With amenities close at hand and a community that values connection, this home is a welcoming choice. Schedule a tour with

    Steven Mulett Tall Pines

    116 N Erie Dr Unit NED-116, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /14

    $416,345

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2925 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Lennar Seagrove - The Indies

    2925 Spanish Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
    • /16

      Est $266,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Camelot Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      107 Camelot Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tedesco Realty 100

  • /22

    $59,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    423 E Erie Dr Unit EED-423, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Welcome to Tall Pines, a 55+ Age Qualified Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Fort Pierce. This inviting 2023 home features 2 BR, 2 BA, and 896 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space. Step inside to find an open and comfortable layout that makes daily living effortless. With amenities enhancing your lifestyle, this is a place where you can truly relax and feel at home. Call today to

    Steven Mulett Tall Pines

    423 E Erie Dr Unit EED-423, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home