7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 34950

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $170,000

    $69K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    1431 Captains Walk Unit 17D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Don't miss this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in the desirable Villages of Longwood. Move-in ready and thoughtfully upgraded, this charming home with vaulted ceilings offers modern comfort, energy efficiency, and timeless style in a prime location. The updated kitchen features sleek granite countertops, stainless steel appliances including a French door refrigerator, built-in

    Agent Photo

    Jill Wenta

    Under the Palms Realty, Inc.

    (772) 409-6413

    1431 Captains Walk Unit 17D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1016 Chipola Rd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Available June 1st Currently occupied This bright, duplex is about 700 square feet and offers a clean, fully furnished space. Located just minutes from Vero Beach, this fully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath home is available for short-term rental 6 month leases renewable after that. The location makes it easy to enjoy the best of Fort Pierce, just five minutes to the beach, close to the hospitals and

    Kristen Bragoli Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    1016 Chipola Rd Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /45

    $518,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6005 Seagrape Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hausman-Meltzer Lang Realty

    6005 Seagrape Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Paladino Sandhill Realty Group

  • /40

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    806 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Well-maintained 3 Bed 3 Bath home with flex room offering flexible space for an office, den, or guest area. Featuring 2,111 sq ft of living space, this home showcases a spacious Florida room with tongue-and-groove ceiling, wood-look flooring and tile throughout, and a bright kitchen with white cabinetry and stainless steel & white appliances. Major updates include a 2019 metal roof and 2022 AC.

    Agent Photo

    Robert O'Neal

    Southern Key Realty

    (772) 732-1128

    806 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1607 Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    3 bed, 2 bath single family home centrally located in the City of Fort Pierce. Plenty of parking space.

    Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    1607 Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    602 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Rebelo LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL

    602 Cedar Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N 2nd St Unit 1-8, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      506 N 2nd St Unit 1-8, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Benton Southern Castles

  • /18

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1302 Nebraska Ave Unit 6B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Step into this inviting two-story townhouse where comfort and functionality blend effortlessly. Offering approximately 1,300+ square feet of living space, this thoughtfully designed residence features two spacious bedrooms and two full and one half bathrooms, creating an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the open flow of the main

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Tricoli

    KW Reserve Palm Beach

    (772) 666-8099

    1302 Nebraska Ave Unit 6B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /14

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    306 N 18th Ct Unit 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This almost new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is clean, comfortable, and easy to live in, with an open layout and a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Impact windows offer added peace of mind and help keep utility costs down, and the private fenced backyard is perfect for kids, pets, or enjoying some peaceful outdoor space. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in

    Channin Medina EXP Realty LLC

    306 N 18th Ct Unit 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /11

    $118,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    107 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,377

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Tinervin Real Broker, LLC

    107 S 23rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 South Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3701 South Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Classic Homes of Treas Coast

  • /15

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    511 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This a great investment opportunity! 3 Single family homes on one lot, great rental income! Schedule your showing today!

    Agent Photo

    Doug Phillips

    Meant2b Realty LLC

    (772) 837-6571

    511 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /22

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1601 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated two bedroom, one bath home with additional flexible space ideal for an office, storage, or hobby area. Blends with modern updates and cozy charm with new blinds on the windows. All new appliances which includes a washer and dryer. Enjoy a fully fenced yard-perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or pets. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major

    Carrie Roe 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    1601 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /32

    $308,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    426 Douglas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,258

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    426 Douglas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /52

      Est $107,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 6-203, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 6-203, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Parks Maffei Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /16

    $180,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1506 N Lawnwood Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to this 2BR/2.5BA corner townhome in Lawnwood Place. Bright interiors feature vinyl flooring, neutral tones, and an open layout. The updated kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, white cabinetry, and ample counter space, flowing to a private screened patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs, two spacious primary suites each include en suite baths and

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Wright

    Vested Properties

    (772) 677-1823

    1506 N Lawnwood Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1617 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Updated 3 bedroom home ready for immediate occupancy! Bright granite kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances, updated bathrooms, and spacious fenced backyard! Convenient access to downtown Fort Pierce, shopping, restaurants, entertainment, and highways! Call today to schedule a private showing.

    Connor McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    1617 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    806 Citrus Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,203

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Celidonio LYNQ Real Estate

    806 Citrus Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /10

      Est $133,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 5-205, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 5-205, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liat Machluf United Realty Group, Inc

  • /57

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    1603 Laurel Leaf Ln Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa combines modern style with ultimate convenience. Fully updated kitchen for the home chef. Spacious Master features a large walk-in closet, updated bathroom and private patio. Third bedroom can double as a den or office. Low HOA fees. All ages welcome and no pet restrictions. Minutes from Lawnwood Hospital and Downtown. Quick access to I-95, Turnpike and beaches.

    Agent Photo

    Edward Myers

    Meant2b Realty LLC

    (772) 666-5725

    1603 Laurel Leaf Ln Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    127 S 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    FURNISHED & Completely remodeled 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Villa with all brand new furnitures and furnishings, cookware, towels, pots and pans etc...just bring your toothbrush. With over 800 of comfortable living sqft, roomy enough for a small family. Tiled throughout, comes with its private washer/dryer, private front porch back patio and parking (with available EV chargers for xtra fee). WIFI, cable,

    Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    127 S 10th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 San Diego Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $147,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheneika Morgan First World Realty Group,LLC

    0 San Diego Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Colonial Rd Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2020 Colonial Rd Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deadra Blinth Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /33

    $149,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1402 Nebraska Ave Unit 13C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Welcome Home! This is AFFORDABLE Florida living! LOW LOW taxes!!!!! Roof replaced in 2019 and the HOA takes care of EVERYTHING on the outside: insurance, maintenance, lawn care AND the community pool! With a slight refresh you can turn this into your slice of paradise. Located right next to the Lawnwood Hospital, Indian River State College and so close to Downtown Ft Peirce along with beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Kartner

    RE/MAX of Stuart

    (772) 296-2344

    1402 Nebraska Ave Unit 13C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /10

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    513 N 9th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover the charm of coastal living at 513 N. 9th Street, Fort Pierce, FL — perfectly situated within walking distance to downtown and the scenic riverfront, and just a quick 5-minute drive to the ocean. Enjoy the convenience of city life and the tranquility of the coast all in one inviting location.

    Moniker Neal Guardian Investment Group

    513 N 9th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2104 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,871

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Lewis Treasure Coast Realty Group

    2104 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /13

      Est $109,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucian Lewis Treasure Coast Realty Group

  • /12

    $149,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 8-109, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Welcome to easy, first-floor living in this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in a gated community right in the heart of Fort Pierce. This move-in-ready unit features tile throughout, stylish, updated kitchen with crisp shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and updated appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated with modern finishes, giving the home a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Rubman

    Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    (772) 946-1786

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 8-109, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    701 N 9th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Charming Detached Duplex Unit - Private & Move-In Ready Spacious and private detached duplex unit offering comfortable living with its own separate entrance. This light-filled home features wood-style flooring in the main living area and bedroom, neutral paint throughout, and updated bathrooms. The unit includes:• Bright bedroom with closet space• Multiple bathrooms with walk-in

    Maria Sobinina Dalton Wade Inc

    701 N 9th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $151,800

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    605 Georgia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,000

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Sterling Sterling Auction And Realty Company Inc.

    605 Georgia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /34

      Est $215,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 C Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      906 C Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Walker Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /28

    $115,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 301, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Price to sell. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is ready for a new owner; no updates needed. Your time to own is now!! Conveniently located close to shopping, hospitals, colleges, and major highways, this home puts everything within reach. Enjoy being just 3 minutes from downtown Fort Pierce and only 7 minutes from the beach. This property offers comfort, convenience, and great potential in a

    Agent Photo

    Juliana Marino

    One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    (772) 280-2948

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 301, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /32

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    321 N 11th St Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . Has a large open patio, fence yard. includes water and sewer.

    Ana Mesa Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt

    321 N 11th St Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $39,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    617 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 6,750 Acres
    • $6 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,500

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bajaroff DK International Rlty Inc.

    617 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /25

      Est $231,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Mariners Cove Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1703 Mariners Cove Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher J Infante Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

  • /101

    $2,300,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,264 Sq Ft

    1009 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    A taste of Palm Beach and old elegance in this massive river front estate. 5bed/5full bath/2-1/2 bath/3 car garage with luxurious pool, outside bars and covered cooking / service areas. It even has a tennis court. This luxury style home needs a little vision to restore its full glory. Priced to sell. Bring your boat to come take a tour. Direct all questions to Joe Matuella. Buyer responsible to

    Joseph Matuella LPT Realty, LLC

    1009 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10-203, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover this spacious and serene rental opportunity, perfectly situated in a tranquil and peaceful community just moments from the heart of Fort Pierce. This property offers the generous living space you desire, nestled in a quiet neighborhood that promises relaxation after a busy day. The true value, however, lies in its exceptional location: you are only 1.5 miles from the excitement of

    ROSANA Penzo Pacini La Rosa Rty Winter Garden Llc

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10-203, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1303 Peppertree Trail Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,589

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Carr Keller Williams Realty/P B

    1303 Peppertree Trail Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Colonial Rd Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2050 Colonial Rd Unit 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan BJ Hayes Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home