2,534

Homes in ZIP Code 34981

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $536,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Oak Aly, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2718 Oak Aly, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candice Langel Inactive Member

    • /22

      Est $353,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3610 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,490
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    • /39

      Est $607,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2534 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /33

      Est $650,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Belle Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4407 Belle Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Eggeling RE/MAX Gold

    • /2

      Est $552,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Belle Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4443 Belle Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Goolsby Tolbert, PA Keller Williams Advantage III

    • /52

      Est $592,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2503 Madewood Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nebrasky Pure Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $562,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Virginia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4075 Virginia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $697,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Kirby Loop Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4715 Kirby Loop Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Raspberry Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      282 Raspberry Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,175
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Açaí Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      411 Açaí Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Tbd Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Tarnoff Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 S 25th St S, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

      5351 S 25th St S, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rouse Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 S 29th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2626 S 29th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /30

      Est $307,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 S 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2807 S 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilly Montes EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $202,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Happiness St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5013 Happiness St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,100
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Sterling Sterling Auction And Realty Company Inc.

    • /2

      Est $866,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      4945 Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1990
      4945 Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wisinszky RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $925,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 W Midway Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3498 W Midway Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $602,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4695; 4131 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4695; 4131 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 38th St Unit R10572437, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      0 S 38th St Unit R10572437, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Selvitz Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      0 Selvitz Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mills Mills Commercial RE Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $423,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5490 NW Ligon Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5490 NW Ligon Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      3621 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,633 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Stamm Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /2

      Est $203,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Studio
      • Built 2014
      3501 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 72 Beds
      • Built 2000
      2909 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lowe Lowes Int'l Realty Plus Inc

    • /2

      Est $611,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2025
      Tbd Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 665% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yaritza Ortiz Rodriguez Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties

    • /2

      Est $423,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 NW Nw Lybia Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      6205 NW Nw Lybia Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gibbons Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    • /2

      Est $198,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Lazy Hammock Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      2501 Lazy Hammock Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie O'Reilly RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $541,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Built 2014
      4740 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Martinez Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /31

      Est $352,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3512 Carriage Pointe Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,590
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Treese Sundial Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $497,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Rainbow Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      Tbd Rainbow Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Cochran Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /2

      Est $338,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3668 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,975
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $325,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Bennington Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3707 Bennington Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $818,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Noble Oaks Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2401 Noble Oaks Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3609 Sapphire Hollow Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent PHILLIP WALKER Premier Listings

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Waterside Way, White City, FL 34981

      5104 Waterside Way, White City, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent G Quickel MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Est $293,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2861 Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,200
      • Jul 21, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,156,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3030 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Quail Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2709 Quail Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Kirby Loop Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Tbd Kirby Loop Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,813,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Okeechobee Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      • Studio
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5051 Okeechobee Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home