13,254

Homes in ZIP Code 32547

Section Image
  • /47

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    1940 Kadima Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the established Summer Place neighborhood of Fort Walton Beach. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space on a generously sized lot, this property delivers the combination of space, comfort, and location that is difficult to find in today's market.Inside, the home features a variety of quality flooring throughout. The

    Anthony DeRosa All American Realty and Investment Group PLLC

    1940 Kadima Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /9

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom Apartment in Fort Walton Beach!

    1705 Conservation Trail, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to the Residence at Cypress Preserve! This beautiful third floor apartment in Fort Walton Beach, FL is designed for comfort, convenience, and modern living. This unit boasts an open kitchen with granite countertops, in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. With vaulted ceilings and a private balcony, this space feels open, bright, and welcoming. Relax and unwind in the

    1705 Conservation Trail, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    714 Little Crescent St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,510

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whittemore LPT Realty LLC

    714 Little Crescent St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /29

      Est $442,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Short St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Short St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /31

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    136 Gail La Rue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    UPSCALE HOME IN OVERBROOK HAS 9 FOOT CEILINGS, TWO MASTER BEDROOMS WITH THEIR OWN PRIVATE BATHROOMS, GLASSED IN FLORIDA ROOM WITH ITS OWN AIR CONDITIONING AND HEATING SYSTEM, SEPARATE BREAKFAST AND DINING AREAS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS IN KITCHEN, LARGE PANTRY, JACUZZI AND SEPARATE SHOWER IN SPACIOUS MASTER BEDROOM WITH DUAL SINKS, OVERSIZED GARAGE WITH HURRICANE RATED

    Sue Laushine Coastal Realty Services

    136 Gail La Rue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /9

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    362 Cloverdale Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Beautiful, brand new Townhouse. Central Fort Walton Beach area. 10 minutes from VPS airport and military bases (Eglin, Hurlburt Field). Spacious 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Fenced Backyard. Great Neighborhood.

    Dina Mendes Destin Real Estate

    362 Cloverdale Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /47

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14b Mooney Rd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Myers EXP Realty LLC

    14b Mooney Rd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /22

      Est $175,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Rachel Dr Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      944 Rachel Dr Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /24

    $444,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    737 Revere Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Buyer incentives available for this no HOA in-ground pool home! Seller is offering buyer credits and a washer/dryer credit with an acceptable offer, making this an even greater value. Welcome to this updated, fully fenced, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering approximately 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space. The home features fresh interior and exterior paint, new Coretec luxury vinyl

    TEVAN MILLETTE 1st Class Panhandle

    737 Revere Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /17

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1910 Mistral Ln W, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Charming & Renter-Friendly 3BR Home in the Highly Desirable Crosswinds Landing Community!Welcome to this cozy and beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after community of Crosswinds Landing! Perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac between Eglin Air Force Base and Hurlburt Field, this home offers the ideal combination of comfort, convenience, and location.

    1910 Mistral Ln W, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /75

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2331 Cummings Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,762

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Janczewski EXP Realty LLC

    2331 Cummings Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /30

      Est $313,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Carmel Dr Unit 10, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      319 Carmel Dr Unit 10, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /23

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    210 Pelham Rd Unit 215B, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to Pier One Condo! This second-floor 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers 925 sq ft of comfortable living space with a private balcony overlooking the bayou. The layout features a dining area with balcony access, tile flooring, central heat and air, and kitchen appliances including dishwasher, disposal, microwave, and electric stove/oven. Enjoy community amenities such as waterfront access,

    Matt Beyazaslan World Impact Real Estate

    210 Pelham Rd Unit 215B, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1469 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Right outside the back gate of Hurlburt Field and convenient to Eglin AFB as well! This stunning 3-bedroom townhouse offers an expansive 1882 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, perfect for those seeking comfort and style. With two full baths and an additional half bath, convenience is at your fingertips, ensuring ample space for family and guests. The location of this home places you

    Steven Rodriquez Coastal Realty Services

    1469 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /14

    $189,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2704 Willow Grove Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,007

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bishop Coastal Realty Services

    2704 Willow Grove Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /13

      Est $324,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /42

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1619 Fenwick Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Exceptional home located in Emerald Village with close proximity to Hurlburt Field and Eglin Air Force Base. This home has been well-maintained and is move-in ready for it's next owners! Interior features include: open floor plan, lots of natural lighting, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The exterior features: lush landscaping, a covered patio and an open patio, two car garage

    Matthew Williams World Impact Real Estate

    1619 Fenwick Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /16

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 Bedroom Home in Fort Walton Beach!

    632 Carnathan Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Located in Fort Walton Beach convenient to both Eglin AFB and Hurlburt Field, shopping, and dining This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a 2 car driveway parking. This property is a true must-see! The living room is spacious with tile flooring. The full kitchen is spectacular with ample cabinet space, stainless appliances, and a breakfast bar. The roomy two bedrooms are a dream come

    632 Carnathan Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /41

    $341,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1401 Little Brothers Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,478

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis EXP Realty LLC

    1401 Little Brothers Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /47

      Est $595,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mooney Rd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      228 Mooney Rd NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $415,900

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    706 Bradford Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    This beautiful CORNER lot home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus an office, newly updated and meticulously maintained in the heart of Fort Walton Beach. Conveniently situated in proximity to military bases, beaches, schools and shopping. NO HOA! Buyer to verify all lot and home dimensions. This home is a must see!!!

    Mery Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    706 Bradford Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /20

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    895 Silverwood Unit 5, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    $250 Off First Month's Rent! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat offers an inviting haven with its generous layout, perfectly designed for comfort and modern living. Step inside to discover an open and airy living space that seamlessly blends style with functionality, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Each bedroom provides a tranquil escape, featuring ample space to unwind after

    Steven Rodriquez Coastal Realty Services

    895 Silverwood Unit 5, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /11

    $217,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    28 Miller St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,754

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

    28 Miller St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /106

      Est $614,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rickey Ave Unit 15/13, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Rickey Ave Unit 15/13, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /49

    $408,800

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    736 Commanche St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Experience exceptional quality and attention to detail in this home in the Commanche subdivision of Fort Walton Beach. Built in 2019, it offers strong craftsmanship and thoughtful design. The open concept layout features high ceilings, recessed LED lighting, and wood look luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen includes deep, full extension soft close drawers, designer fixtures,

    Michaela Crye Coldwell Banker Realty

    736 Commanche St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /9

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Charming & Centrally Located Duplex 2BR in Fort Walton Beach!

    322 Lewis St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Introducing a beautiful long-term rental in Fort Walton Beach! This charming 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom, with convenient parking located directly in front of the unit. Enjoy modern comfort with a mini-split HVAC system providing both heating and cooling, along with ceiling fans throughout. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area complemented by attractive LVP flooring that runs throughout the

    322 Lewis St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /14

    $193,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2402 Winter Park Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,865

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    2402 Winter Park Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /25

      Est $296,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bayou View Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Bayou View Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /34

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    413 Webster St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    ... a dual vanity and shower/tub combo. As you make your way to the back yard, you'll enjoy the extended covered patio, additional decking, outdoor shower, and a backyard that offers an abundance of room for entertainment as well as privacy. This property is a fantastic location with easy access to Eglin AFB or the beach. Call for a showing today!

    MATT GARDNER EXP Realty LLC

    413 Webster St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /16

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    947 Tray Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    AVAIL: 6/30. SECURITY DEPOSIT = $1,700 - CAN BE BROKEN UP N 2 MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS IF QUALIFIED. PETS ALLOWED (25 LBS OR LESS) UPON OWNERS APPROVAL & W/ A NON-REFUNDABLE PET FEE! NO SMOKING INSIDE HOME! CONVENIENTLY LOCATED BETWEEN BOTH BASES & CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, BEACHES, SHOPPING, & RESTAURANTS! THIS 1 STORY TOWNHOUSE FEATURES A FAMILY ROOM, DINING ROOM, KITCHEN EQUIPPED W/ A REFRIGERATOR, STOVE,

    Jennifer Vo Dream Team Realty of NW Florida LLC

    947 Tray Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    210 Pelham Rd Unit B220, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,480

    Last Listing Agent Sue Laushine Coastal Realty Services

    210 Pelham Rd Unit B220, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /30

      Est $319,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Carmel Dr Unit 25, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      319 Carmel Dr Unit 25, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /26

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    842 Overbrook Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to this charming traditional brick home nestled in one of the area's most desirable communities--a place where comfort, style, and peace of mind come together effortlessly. From the moment you arrive, the home's inviting presence and spacious drive-in area set the tone for a property that has been thoughtfully maintained. Step inside to discover a bright and open interior highlighted by

    Jeannette LaPrade Coldwell Banker Realty

    842 Overbrook Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /26

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Two Bedroom Apartment in Fort Walton Beach!

    1700 Conservation Trail Unit 201, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to the Residence at Cypress Preserve! This beautiful second floor apartment in Fort Walton Beach, FL is designed for comfort, convenience, and modern living. This unit boasts an open kitchen with granite countertops, in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. With vaulted ceilings and a private balcony, this space feels open, bright, and welcoming. Relax and unwind in the

  • /5

    $142,200

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1108 Greentree Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,873

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sherman ERA American Real Estate

    1108 Greentree Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /39

      Est $466,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Tanager Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      826 Tanager Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /58

    $425,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    1602 Trent St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Free 1-0 temp buydown with preferred lender! Welcome to 1602 Trent Street, a beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with 2,114 sq ft in Fort Walton Beach. Recent upgrades include new interior paint, countertops, carpet, and modern fixtures throughout. A rare opportunity awaits with a 2.99% VA assumable mortgage for qualified buyers. Solar panels provide energy efficiency and help reduce

    Matthew Blackburn Compass

    1602 Trent St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    512 Landview Dr Unit D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Completely renovated inside, this charming two-bedroom apartment at 512 Landview St Apt D offers a cozy and inviting living space in the heart of Fort Walton Beach, FL. The bright living area flows seamlessly into a well-designed kitchen, combining both style and functionality. Each bedroom provides a comfortable retreat with ample space to relax, while the full bathroom features a clean and

    Steven Rodriquez Coastal Realty Services

    512 Landview Dr Unit D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /39

    $409,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1118 Bridlewood Path, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,047

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ann Sumner HomeAdvantage

    1118 Bridlewood Path, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /30

      Est $315,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Carmel Dr Unit 2, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      319 Carmel Dr Unit 2, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home