432

Recently Sold Homes in 32548

Section Image
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    35 Maples St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,112

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

    35 Maples St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    337 Victoria Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,765

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Craven Coldwell Banker Realty

    337 Victoria Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    140 Jet Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,201

    Last Listing Agent Michael Werner Keller Williams Success Realty

    140 Jet Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    143 N Audrey Cir NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,576

    Last Listing Agent Heather Blatz Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    143 N Audrey Cir NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /29

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    361 Gardner Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,225

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ryherd Coldwell Banker Realty

    361 Gardner Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /40

    $319,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    44 Robinwood Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,927

    Last Listing Agent Walter Moss EXP Realty LLC

    44 Robinwood Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /25

    $285,950

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    120 Mississippi Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Jacy Smith Gulfside Haven LLC

    120 Mississippi Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /54

    $5,700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    239 Yacht Club Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 895 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,635,366

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGee Livin Right Real Estate LLC

    239 Yacht Club Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14 Bayou Woods Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,687

    Last Listing Agent Paul Domenech Keller Williams Realty FWB

    14 Bayou Woods Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    34 Hemlock Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,478

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beck Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Hemlock Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /8

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    315 Bream Ave Unit 108, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,979

    Last Listing Agent Caron Taylor A List Beach Realty LLC

    315 Bream Ave Unit 108, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /31

    $172,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    214 Miracle Strip Pkwy SW Unit B204, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,957

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks Rob Brooks Realty

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15 Alexandra Place SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,327

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne West Lokation

    15 Alexandra Place SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /60

    $359,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    25 Memorial Pkwy NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,094

    Last Listing Agent Lee Barr World Impact Real Estate

    25 Memorial Pkwy NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /17

    $181,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1330 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE Unit 205, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,606

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Sun Seekers Real Estate Inc

  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    304 Barracuda Ave Unit 302, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,407

    Last Listing Agent Donald Blankenship The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    304 Barracuda Ave Unit 302, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /57

    $574,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    327 Vista St SW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Solley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

    327 Vista St SW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    52 Iowa Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,983

    Last Listing Agent Payne Walker My Ardor Realty LLC

    52 Iowa Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    308 Miracle Strip Pkwy SW Unit 28 D, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $139,442

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hartley Dream Team Realty of NW Florida LLC

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    703 Sailfish Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $377,071

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Troiano Destin Luxury Real Estate and Rental

    703 Sailfish Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /25

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    144 Scottwood Dr SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,545

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Combs Real Broker LLC

    144 Scottwood Dr SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    715 Overbrook Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,740

    Last Listing Agent Trent Clark The Premier Property Group

    715 Overbrook Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /67

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    215 Fliva Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,552

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Babe ERA American Real Estate

    215 Fliva Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    214 Jet Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,629

    Last Listing Agent James Whatley Uber Realty Llc

    214 Jet Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    100 Shell Ave SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,392

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pfeiler Innerscope Realty LLC

    100 Shell Ave SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    135 Loizos Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,931

    Last Listing Agent Howard Dolgoff Emerald Coast Properties Inc

    135 Loizos Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    227 Katherine Place NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,115

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    227 Katherine Place NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19 Highland Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,357

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Wolff PLLC Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Highland Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /34

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    105 Moriarty St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,252

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Amos World Impact Real Estate

    105 Moriarty St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /38

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    616 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,287

    Last Listing Agent Caesi Williamson LPT Realty

    616 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /9

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    554 Coral Ct Unit 405, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,463

    Last Listing Agent Sue Laushine Coastal Realty Services

    554 Coral Ct Unit 405, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    38 Baywood Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,886

    Last Listing Agent Karen Martineau RE/MAX Coastal Properties

    38 Baywood Ct NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 400, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,983

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Miller RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    520 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 400, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2003 Devmor Ct Unit 1A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,841

    Last Listing Agent Dane Aho RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    2003 Devmor Ct Unit 1A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /23

    $221,950

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    224 Rose Marie Ln SW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,666

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reaves Coldwell Banker Realty

    224 Rose Marie Ln SW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /60

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    427 Caviar Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,503

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Botelho Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    427 Caviar Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    866 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 309, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,074

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    866 Santa Rosa Blvd Unit 309, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    49 Poulton Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,989

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skinner 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    49 Poulton Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    801 E Miracle Strip Pkwy, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,992

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    801 E Miracle Strip Pkwy, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /47

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    218 Moriarty St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,927

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Foreman Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Moriarty St NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home