8,272

Homes in ZIP Code 46808

Section Image
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    650 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $151,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,279

    Last Listing Agent Scott Collins Blake Realty

    650 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /19

      Est $125,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1945 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $168,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2936 Stanford Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,464

    Last Listing Agent Leah Jimenez RE/MAX Results

    2936 Stanford Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /15

      Est $128,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1949 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

• /29

    $194,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2025 Blue Sage Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,170

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Swinehart Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    2025 Blue Sage Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /33

      Est $141,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1920 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Meza Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /32

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1701 Fairhill Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,845

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Douglass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1701 Fairhill Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /18

      Est $134,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1948 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /34

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1715 Hinton Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,964

    Last Listing Agent Neil Federspiel RE/MAX Results

    1715 Hinton Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /16

      Est $143,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1962 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1962 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1142 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,952

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Uptown Realty Group

    1142 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /21

      Est $147,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 High St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      819 High St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /34

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1316 Sinclair St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,271

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Scher Uptown Realty Group

    1316 Sinclair St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /15

      Est $198,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Cass St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1416 Cass St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /23

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3516 Leesburg Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,850

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smallwood Indiana Flat Fee Realty

    3516 Leesburg Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /28

      Est $139,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1316 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Heflin Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3523 Summit View Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,638

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ashley Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    3523 Summit View Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /12

      Est $129,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      420 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /34

    $208,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1916 Versailles Village Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,135

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruefer CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1916 Versailles Village Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /21

      Est $136,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      430 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Connelly Fairfield Group REALTORS, Inc.

  • /23

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1902 Emma Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,407

    Last Listing Agent William Leon Keller Williams Realty Group

    1902 Emma Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /14

      Est $141,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      417 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Espinoza Realty of America LLC

  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1520 Irene Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,176

    Last Listing Agent John Houser CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1520 Irene Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /34

      Est $85,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      427 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1731 Neuhaus Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,610

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1731 Neuhaus Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /29

      Est $137,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      541 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franki Dials F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

  • /36

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1403 Cass St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,749

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Roy Keller Williams Realty Group

    1403 Cass St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /35

      Est $187,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      426 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wahli eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $244,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1924 Morgan Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,981

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Paul CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1924 Morgan Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /36

      Est $101,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      524 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Ward Anthony REALTORS

  • /25

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2116 Olladale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,874

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Santos Uptown Realty Group

    2116 Olladale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /19

      Est $147,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie McBride Perfect Pad Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1513 Huffman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,033

    Last Listing Agent Michael Patmore CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1513 Huffman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /25

      Est $149,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      542 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave McDaniel RE/MAX

  • /23

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    630 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,659

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Shine Anthony REALTORS

    630 W 4th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /18

      Est $131,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 5th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      425 5th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Lauritsen Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1509 Melrose Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,095

    Last Listing Agent LAKYNE Webb Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    1509 Melrose Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /19

      Est $149,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 5th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      536 5th St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April West Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2320 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,218

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fendt Uptown Realty Group

    2320 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /32

      Est $197,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Orchard St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1215 Orchard St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home