6,492

Properties in ZIP Code 46814

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,525,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Heron Lake Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15022 Heron Lake Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $1,289,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Heron Preserve Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3920 Heron Preserve Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $441,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Buckeye Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3420 Buckeye Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fleischer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /30

      Est $332,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      14522 E Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14522 E Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Ruefer Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $343,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      14510 Firethorne Path, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14510 Firethorne Path, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parker CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $308,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3104 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guy Hinton Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $370,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3021 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Grate Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $331,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2819 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Malone Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $380,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2803 Walnut Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holtsclaw CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $365,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14724 Deerberry Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14724 Deerberry Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destiney Lawson F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    • /24

      Est $307,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      14816 Bitternut Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14816 Bitternut Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rhinehart Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /27

      Est $270,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Shallowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3229 Shallowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ewing North Eastern Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $261,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      15007 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15007 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Caley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $428,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      14908 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14908 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Raptis Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $286,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      14932 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14932 Knobcone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Archbold RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $269,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15203 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15203 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stangland Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $283,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      15204 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15204 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Motz Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /32

      Est $356,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      15102 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15102 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniss Warner Uptown Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $322,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      14915 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14915 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $308,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      14922 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14922 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRANDI OTT American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    • /31

      Est $290,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      14925 Brittwood Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14925 Brittwood Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $327,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Weatherstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3030 Weatherstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mauger CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $425,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Weatherstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3015 Weatherstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /36

      Est $346,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      15320 Firethorne Path, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15320 Firethorne Path, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrett Bickel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Est $1,079,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      12618 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12618 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JR Parent Parent Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $684,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      14306 Smugglers Notch, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14306 Smugglers Notch, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,450
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $862,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      13620 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13620 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /34

      Est $1,367,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      14122 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14122 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dubes Noll Team Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $467,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      13120 W Hamilton Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13120 W Hamilton Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    • /36

      Est $967,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Covington Farms Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2930 Covington Farms Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Johnson North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $660,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Covington Manor Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2908 Covington Manor Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Adams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $2,093,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 W Hamilton Rd S, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3333 W Hamilton Rd S, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Didier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $740,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Covington Manor Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2730 Covington Manor Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fletcher North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $620,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Longleaf Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2223 Longleaf Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Morken Morken Real Estate Services, I

    • /36

      Est $544,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 River Birch Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10417 River Birch Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /36

      Est $932,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2323 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $844,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Wildcat Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2522 Wildcat Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $580,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2433 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Slucher CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $546,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2312 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Noll Noll Team Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $688,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2324 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simmie Upchurch Jr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home