6,492

Properties in ZIP Code 46814

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $518,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      10917 Birkdale Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10917 Birkdale Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Rhinehart Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $517,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10304 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Bontempo North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $621,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10328 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10328 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dippold Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /34

      Est $512,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 River Birch Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10318 River Birch Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Skowronek North Eastern Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $620,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Greenoak Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10430 Greenoak Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

    • /36

      Est $592,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Grey Birch Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1917 Grey Birch Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Haiflich North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $549,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10525 Glen Arbor Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Braun Estate Advisors LLC

    • /36

      Est $727,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2029 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlye Baenen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $538,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Thicket Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1825 Thicket Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $428,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Spring Cress Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1619 Spring Cress Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Gidley Hoosier Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $570,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1911 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Ruefer Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $565,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1828 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Riecke Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $649,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1812 Prestwick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charla Sheray Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /28

      Est $245,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Shingle Oak Pointe, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1431 Shingle Oak Pointe, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /35

      Est $318,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Shingle Oak Pointe, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1419 Shingle Oak Pointe, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $366,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      10422 Meadowridge Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10422 Meadowridge Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Adams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $455,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Copper Beech Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1426 Copper Beech Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hall RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $364,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Grey Birch Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1505 Grey Birch Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LYLA MOODY American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    • /36

      Est $722,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      10932 Shiregreen Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10932 Shiregreen Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goldsmith North Eastern Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $611,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Shiregreen Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11107 Shiregreen Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $786,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2528 Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $626,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      12027 Sycamore Lakes Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12027 Sycamore Lakes Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Schenk American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    • /33

      Est $674,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Braemar Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2110 Braemar Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Noll Noll Team Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $715,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Turnberry Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1827 Turnberry Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /34

      Est $540,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      11009 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11009 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /36

      Est $625,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11017 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $578,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      11117 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11117 Turnberry Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Satkowiak RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $559,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Turnberry Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1417 Turnberry Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,875
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    • /36

      Est $656,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      11626 W Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11626 W Sycamore Hills Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Green Sterling Realty Advisors

    • /31

      Est $838,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1527 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Noll Noll Team Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $521,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1532 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andie Shepherd Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $280,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      12904 Cocoplum Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12904 Cocoplum Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mina Patel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $541,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      13822 Ruffner Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13822 Ruffner Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Luther RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $559,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      13830 Ruffner Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13830 Ruffner Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rumbi Chakabva Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /35

      Est $584,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Balboa Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2214 Balboa Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /36

      Est $517,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Klehm Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1931 Klehm Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /36

      Est $495,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      13514 Veracruz Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13514 Veracruz Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Steury Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /34

      Est $480,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Balboa Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1902 Balboa Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 30, 2023

• /36

      Est $507,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Calais Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2307 Calais Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Wieland Wieland Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $517,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Calais Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2103 Calais Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rhinehart Regan & Ferguson Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home