6,492

Properties in ZIP Code 46814

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $414,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Bayspring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      531 Bayspring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /31

      Est $474,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bayspring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      330 Bayspring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fendt Uptown Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $635,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      728 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Larowe The Douglass Home Team, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,239,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      118 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Wright Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $738,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Chestnut Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goldsmith North Eastern Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $760,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Golfway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      207 Golfway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Coughlin RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $754,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Golfway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      420 Golfway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /35

      Est $273,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      11115 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11115 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Anderson Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $541,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      11912 Crossway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11912 Crossway Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dohner CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $494,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      11930 Fairway Winds Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11930 Fairway Winds Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /35

      Est $683,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      12210 Hawkins Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12210 Hawkins Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Quandt Gold House LLC

    • /36

      Est $570,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      12216 Hawkins Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12216 Hawkins Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /35

      Est $637,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      930 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /36

      Est $496,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      916 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bette Sue Rowe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /14

      Est $481,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      602 Red Bluff Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mantica Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /34

      Est $333,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      10535 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10535 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,125
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $302,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      10603 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10603 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fendt Uptown Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $337,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10633 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10633 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Miller Duane Miller Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $316,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10809 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Adams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $386,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10624 Summerhill Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsy Vaughn RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $670,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      10516 Indian Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10516 Indian Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    • /30

      Est $754,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Monte Vista Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10607 Monte Vista Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bova CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $744,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10816 Monte Vista Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10816 Monte Vista Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bluhm Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /28

      Est $438,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Faircloud Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1853 Faircloud Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11627 Fazio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11627 Fazio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,647
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wacker Windsor Homes

    • /36

      Est $429,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Signal Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1522 Signal Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,400
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones AMG RLTY Solutions

    • /28

      Est $329,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1211 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jihan Rachel Brooks DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    • /36

      Est $340,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1117 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,430
      • May 15, 2025

• /32

      Est $299,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      14281 Rimini Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14281 Rimini Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Squatrito eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $300,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Marabella Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11424 Marabella Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /32

      Est $813,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      10678 Chestnut Creek Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10678 Chestnut Creek Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sommer CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Amber Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      12106 Amber Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura 'Special K Kinner RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $410,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      12121 Fazio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12121 Fazio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wacker Windsor Homes

    • /36

      Est $737,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      12241 Rain Lily Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12241 Rain Lily Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $337,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1331 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /36

      Est $501,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Speranza Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12430 Speranza Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Bontempo North Eastern Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $345,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1487 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,600
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /28

      Est $264,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1247 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lancia Lancia Homes and Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $343,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      13310 Halen Hill Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13310 Halen Hill Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Burnt Lake Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1894 Burnt Lake Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,265
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Arnold North Eastern Group Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home