584

Recently Sold Homes in 46835

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8531 Valencia Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,298

    Last Listing Agent Andy Miller RE/MAX Results

    8531 Valencia Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /15

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7909 Marston Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,457

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Linder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7909 Marston Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6135 Bridlewood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,273

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bunt Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    6135 Bridlewood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $384,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9510 Skipjack Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,594

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Villan Allure Realty LLC

    9510 Skipjack Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $242,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9520 Woodsmill Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,859

    Last Listing Agent John-Michael Segyde Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    9520 Woodsmill Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $274,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9413 Acacia Passage, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,593

    Last Listing Agent Erica Smelser CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    9413 Acacia Passage, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $335,600

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7855 Tumnus Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,492

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Swartz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7855 Tumnus Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6628 Hillsboro Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,399

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    6628 Hillsboro Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $248,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6515 Londonderry Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,237

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Therriault CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    6515 Londonderry Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6110 Crofton Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,008

    Last Listing Agent Amie Sprunger Heartland Auction & Realty,Inc

    6110 Crofton Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5215 Keswick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,253

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Rippey RE/MAX Results

    5215 Keswick Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $321,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7755 Tumnus Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,921

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Abel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    7755 Tumnus Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /21

    $278,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7696 Lila Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,515

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Day Noll Team Real Estate

    7696 Lila Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6641 Bellefield Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,769

    Last Listing Agent Baylee McMaken American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    6641 Bellefield Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $316,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6518 Hazelett Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,296

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    6518 Hazelett Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /16

    $202,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6226 Savannah Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,841

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ham Noll Team Real Estate

    6226 Savannah Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /24

    $367,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6954 Jerome Park Place, St. Joseph Township, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belmont Woods

    6954 Jerome Park Place, St. Joseph Township, IN 46835
  • /33

    $254,995

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6207 Prestwick Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,961

    Last Listing Agent Raylene Webb eXp Realty, LLC

    6207 Prestwick Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9404 Shadecreek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,154

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    9404 Shadecreek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $257,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6605 Hillsboro Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,882

    Last Listing Agent Shane Beer Wieland Real Estate

    6605 Hillsboro Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8505 Crenshaw Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,738

    Last Listing Agent Martin Brandenberger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    8505 Crenshaw Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6418 Ashbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,511

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Allred CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    6418 Ashbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $179,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4127 Monument Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,138

    Last Listing Agent Jacob McAfee CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4127 Monument Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7836 Rothman Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,600

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wiederkehr CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    7836 Rothman Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4817 Crystal Ridge Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,892

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Watkins CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4817 Crystal Ridge Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7310 Maeve Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,576

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    7310 Maeve Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $347,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8514 Elmont Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belmont Woods

    8514 Elmont Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5321 W Arlington Park Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,848

    Last Listing Agent JB Langas Hansen Langas, REALTORS & Appraisers

    5321 W Arlington Park Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /33

    $472,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8018 Taliesin Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,440

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

    8018 Taliesin Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4655 Northwest Dr Unit A & B, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $189,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rutledge Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    4655 Northwest Dr Unit A & B, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $284,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11033 Traders Trace Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,432

    D.R. Horton Trader's Trace

    11033 Traders Trace Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $291,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9704 Kildare Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,656

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ellington Keller Williams Realty Group

    9704 Kildare Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $345,975

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7874 Aniline Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,425

    D.R. Horton Trader's Trace

    7874 Aniline Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $462,300

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6815 Nighthawk Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,051

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hyndman Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    6815 Nighthawk Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /17

    $173,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7841 Harrisburg Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,448

    Last Listing Agent Rob Harris RE/MAX Results

    7841 Harrisburg Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $312,215

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11256 Nubuck Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    D.R. Horton Trader's Trace

    11256 Nubuck Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $377,400

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10299 Tirian Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,843

    Last Listing Agent Michael McKinney Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    10299 Tirian Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6322 Allenwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,982

    Last Listing Agent Ken Steury Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    6322 Allenwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $372,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8105 Astoria Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,762

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ashley Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    8105 Astoria Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6224 Goodfellow Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,229

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    6224 Goodfellow Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home