7,600

Homes in ZIP Code 76104

Section Image
  • /22

    $262,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    1832 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - MOVE IN READY! UP TO $10,000 IN INCENTIVES WITH OUR PREFERRED LENDER! Welcome home where comfort meets modern living in this open concept 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. This property offers smart, efficient living in a location that's just minutes from downtown Fort Worth. Inside, you'll find a cozy layout that blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for entertaining or

    Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    1832 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /17

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2120 Belzise Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (469) 242-6557

    2120 Belzise Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1420 Driess St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,006

    Last Listing Agent Kim Drees The Property Shop

    1420 Driess St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /19

      Est $345,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 E Robert St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1433 E Robert St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Oluwafemi eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1107 E Allen Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a rare opportunity to own a character-filled property just minutes from Downtown Fort Worth—with owner financing available on fair terms. Originally built in 1930 and thoughtfully updated, this home blends classic charm with modern upgrades throughout. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout featuring luxury vinyl plank

    Charlie DeLeon DeLeon & Associates Realty LLC

    1107 E Allen Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /15

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    654 Saint Louis Ave Unit 204, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Charming and unique 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located on the second floor of a medical office building in the heart of the Medical District near downtown Fort Worth. This private residence features its own separate entrance, offering added privacy and convenience.The apartment comes fully equipped with a dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, and stove, making it move-in ready. Enjoy being

    OLubusola Daramola Tobsin Properties

    654 Saint Louis Ave Unit 204, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /27

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1600 S Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,931

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Halbach Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    1600 S Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /26

      Est $543,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1605 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Frye Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    915 E Humbolt St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    New PRICE!!!! Bring your offers! — Don’t Miss This Opportunity!Welcome to this cozy 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home full of charm! This residence has been completely restored like new, featuring brand-new flooring, roof, windows, and HVAC systems—providing peace of mind for years to come. Step inside to an open-concept layout enhanced by recessed lighting throughout, creating a bright, modern

    Celeste Medrano Elite Real Estate Texas

    915 E Humbolt St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /13

    $1,400 - $1,475

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    928 Travis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    One bedroom. Wood floors, ceramic tile and carpet in bedrooms. Open floor plans has great kitchen with granite countertops, breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances and comes with washer and dryer. Lots of light, super closets, great location. Sample pictures from another unit.

    928 Travis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /5

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1917 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $516,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,714

    Last Listing Agent Kiyan Donald

    1917 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /32

      Est $472,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1320 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Holland Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

  • /31

    $294,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    1315 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    You’ve found your ideal new home with space to live, grow, and thrive! This beautifully designed layout offers an airy, open feel with room for everyone to spread out. From the inviting covered porches to the bright living room filled with natural light and a sleek fireplace, it's built for both comfort and style. The kitchen is a showstopper, featuring plenty of white cabinetry, gleaming quartz

    Kathy Lajara HomeSmart

    1315 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 68,150 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2900 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Morningside Apartments2900 South Freeway Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offering 725 SqFt of comfortable living space. This updated residence features central HVAC for year-round comfort and washer and dryer connections for added convenience. The kitchen comes equipped with sleek black appliances, and the home includes air conditioning, tub and shower combo, and

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    2900 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /25

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2016 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,186

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Diamond Cut Real Estate

    2016 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /31

      Est $135,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2604 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /34

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1402 Dreiss St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Up to 3% Lender credit for Qualified Buyer. Step into this beautiful new construction home in one of Fort Worth’s most up-and-coming neighborhoods. From the moment you walk in, you’ll feel right at home. The open-concept layout is perfect for gathering with friends or enjoying cozy nights in. The heart of the home, a spacious kitchen, features sleek quartz countertops, a large island for meal

    Abbi Becker Real Sense Real Estate

    1402 Dreiss St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /18

    $1,899

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2737 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    5 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Living Areas | Two-Story HomeWelcome to this spacious two-story home located at 2737 Stuart Dr in a nice, quiet neighborhood of Fort Worth. With five bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two separate living rooms, this property offers plenty of space and flexibility for comfortable living.The home features a functional two-story layout with generously sized

    2737 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /12

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 01, 2025

    1106 E Terrell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,120

    Last Listing Agent Vinay Bansal Reputed Brokerage

    1106 E Terrell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /12

      Est $186,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 E Powell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1122 E Powell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Scarbrough Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /10

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    1220 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Beautifully fully remodeled home featuring a modern open-concept layout designed for today’s lifestyle. This property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms, all finished with quality craftsmanship and thoughtful details throughout.Enjoy peace of mind with major system upgrades, including a foundation repair, and new siding—making this home truly move-in ready. The open living,

    Victoria Martinez Guapa Homes, LLC

    1220 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /8

    $3,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Brand new boutique apartment community coming to Fort Worth’s blossoming Near Southside District with high efficiency products and systems, home automation system, built-in premium Sonos sound system, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops with undermount sinks, wood and concrete flooring, and much more.

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1626 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,469

    Last Listing Agent Tim Canterbury Great Western Realty

    1626 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /27

      Est $164,310 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Sycamore Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      900 Sycamore Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Floyd Newfound Real Estate

  • /13

    $278,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    1116 E Pulaski St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    OWNER FINANCE OFFERED! Plus! Only 10% Down Payment. 20% Down Payment get 1.5 point reduction. Dont miss this opportunity to save big and into your dream home with extra cash in your pocket. Beautiful New Construction Home Near Downtown Fort Worth! Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence combines modern design with everyday comfort. Step inside to find spacious

    Joseph Boston Beantown Incorporated

    1116 E Pulaski St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /24

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1336 Glen Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    A delightful opportunity awaits in Fort Worth's vibrant 76104! This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home at 1336 Glen Garden Drive offers a modern and comfortable living experience across 1,636 square feet. Elegant hardwood floors entire home with no carpet. Step inside to discover an inviting open floor plan with NEW elegant floors entire home, seamlessly connecting to a well-equipped kitchen

    1336 Glen Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    900 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,420

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Rincon RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    900 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /10

      Est $173,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 E Hattie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1221 E Hattie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Munoz TDRealty

  • /27

    $249,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    1649 E Terrell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Offering $10k towards closing with preferred Lender! Beautiful new construction near downtown Fort Worth featuring the popular Caldwell plan! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,384 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinetry,

    Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    1649 E Terrell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /5

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    801 W Vickery Blvd Unit 303, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Magnolia Lofts on Vickery is a boutique loft apartment community coming to Fort Worth’s blossoming Near Southside District with high efficiency products and systems, home automation system, built-in premium sound system, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops with undermount sinks, wood and concrete flooring, stand alone showers, FOB access controlled security, roof top deck overlooking

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    801 W Vickery Blvd Unit 303, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2655 Ash Crescent St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,065

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Gallegos Showcase DFW Realty LLC

    2655 Ash Crescent St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /3

      Est $187,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2820 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Enriquez TDRealty

  • /16

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    1228 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Being sold as-is!!! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,652 square feet of living space, nestled in the heart of Fort Worth. Featuring a detached garage and spacious layout, this property presents a great opportunity for investors our buyers that want to finish up the final touches. Whether you’re envisioning a modern update or a restoration that highlights its original

    Valentia Powell Fathom Realty, LLC

    1228 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /2

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    928 Lipscomb St Unit 200, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Look at that view! Apartment above office building, very mordern, light and bright, high ceilings, exposed beams, kitchen has granite countertops and high end stainless steel appliances, includes washer and dryer, convenient to downtown and hospital district. Downtown, loft like living without the downtown price. There are also several new apartments available on Lipscomb.

    928 Lipscomb St Unit 200, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /23

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1253 E Jessamine St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,343

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Dugan Adrianne Dugan

    1253 E Jessamine St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /33

      Est $247,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Jessamine St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1104 E Jessamine St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /23

    $319,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    1118 Galveston Ave Unit 5, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Stylish 1-bedroom, 1.1-bath luxury condo with a bonus room on the 3rd level in the heart of the Medical District, just steps from Near Southside and Magnolia Village. Conveniently located minutes from major hospitals, downtown Fort Worth, and Dallas, with quick access to I-35W, I-30, DFW Airport, and Love Field. Built with quality and efficiency in mind, featuring advanced wall framing, ZIP

    Derek Baiza Engel & Volkers Frisco

    1118 Galveston Ave Unit 5, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    928 Travis Ave Unit 407, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Great 1-bedroom apartment located just steps from the rooftop deck with stunning downtown views. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and wood cabinetry. Washer and dryer included. Bathroom offers granite countertops and ceramic tile. Additional highlights include beautiful wood floors, high ceilings, and upgraded fixtures throughout. Available for

    Michelle Frank Prime Realty, LLC

    928 Travis Ave Unit 407, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1248 E Mulkey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,072

    Last Listing Agent Joanny Ledezma CF Real Estate Firm

    1248 E Mulkey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /14

      Est $214,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Cantey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1025 E Cantey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Vazquez Avazco Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home