7,600

Homes in ZIP Code 76104

Section Image
  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 14,797 Sq Ft
    • $412,128 per Acre

    1503 E Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Great location on central Fort Worth just off US Hwy 287. This sale is for 2 lots.

    Bruce Henderson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1503 E Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /13

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Home in Fort Worth

    809 Glen Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    ***AVAILABLE NOW***Discover this 2 Bedroom 1 Bath home in Fort Worth featuring an open-concept layout and laminate flooring throughout. The residence offers two living areas that provide flexible space for living and dining, plus large bedrooms and a dedicated laundry room for convenience. The kitchen includes a refrigerator, dishwasher, and electric range/oven. Enjoy outdoor access to a

    809 Glen Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /40

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    437 W Morphy St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,515

    Last Listing Agent Corey Bearden League Real Estate

    437 W Morphy St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /26

      Est $233,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 S Jones St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2420 S Jones St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /27

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    1921 Avenue C, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Welcome to this stunning like-new home located 5 minutes from dowtown Fort Worth. This beautifully maintained property features lush landscaping and offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, providing ample space for families of all sizes. Step inside to discover elegant wood look ceramic tile throughout the first floor, enhancing the home's modern aesthetic. The kitchen is a dream, complete with

    Jamie Miller Charitable Realty

    1921 Avenue C, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /8

    $1,316 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 308, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Brand new boutique apartment community coming to Fort Worth’s blossoming Near Southside District with high efficiency products and systems, home automation system, built-in premium Sonos sound system, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops with undermount sinks, wood and concrete flooring, and much more.

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 308, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /24

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1212 E Mulkey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,441

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bartlett BHHS Premier Properties

    1212 E Mulkey St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /27

      Est $233,385 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      509 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clia Zwilling Sugar Maple Homes, LLC

  • /28

    $334,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    1033 E Bowie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Beautiful new construction home just 10 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth offering modern design and thoughtful layout. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings and exposed wood beams that create a bright and spacious living area. The kitchen is designed for both functionality and style with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, a large island, and

    Daisy Gonzalez Compass RE Texas , LLC

    1033 E Bowie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /7

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1011 Marion Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offers comfortable living with a practical layout, making it perfect for small families, couples, or anyone seeking a private residence. This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offers comfortable living with a practical layout, making it perfect for small families, couples, or anyone seeking a private residence.

    1011 Marion Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /3

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1064 Bransford St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,197

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Voth eXp Realty LLC

    1064 Bransford St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /33

      Est $206,333 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      501 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Preston Carter

  • /33

    $469,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    901 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Renovated quadplex in Fort Worth’s Historic Southside, positioned in a high-growth corridor near the future National Juneteenth Museum and a planned $63M mixed-use development breaking ground Summer 2026. Each 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit has been updated since 2020, including improvements to electrical, plumbing, and HVAC systems. New TPO roof with 5-year warranty installed March 2026. Unit 101 is

    Chelsie Synatschk Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

    901 Bessie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /8

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 302, Fort Worth, TX 76104

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 302, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /4

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1804 Ash Crescent St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $516,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,189

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Becerra Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    1804 Ash Crescent St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /10

      Est $201,554 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      600 Colvin St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Montero DHS Realty

  • /24

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 7,126 Sq Ft
    • $2,536,675 per Acre

    801 W Morphy St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Rare opportunity in the Fairmount Historic District to build your dream home while enjoying the benefits of an existing 3-car garage and 882 square foot apartment built in 2019. The garage apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a full kitchen, and living area. Ideal for rental income, a guest suite, or temporary housing during construction. One garage bay serves the apartment, while two bays

    Bryan Wright 6th Ave Homes

    801 W Morphy St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /12

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1017 E Humbolt St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Completely remodeled duplex in the Historic Southside, with a modern splash. New roof, foundation, sheetrock and paint. Walk in to an open concept living area that flows to dining area. Natural light and energy efficiency throughout with well insulated structure. Hardwood floors and historic feel. Private, fenced areas assigned for you in the backyard! Front porch is raised and solid with plenty

    Kristina Banta OnDemand Realty

    1017 E Humbolt St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /8

    $214,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1601 E Cannon St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,987

    Last Listing Agent Julia Sanchez Monument Realty

    1601 E Cannon St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /18

      Est $189,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1513 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darynda Jenkins Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /22

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    716 E Harvey Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Great Location at 716 E Harvey in Fort Worth! This versatile 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers plenty of space, functionality, and opportunity. Inside, you’ll find two living areas—one at the front entry and a large family room at the back, perfect for entertaining. The home also features two dining areas, a dedicated office nook next to the full-size laundry room, and generously sized bedrooms.

    Tonya Parks Avalon Elite REALTORS

    716 E Harvey Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /8

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 210, Fort Worth, TX 76104

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2101 W Rosedale St Unit 210, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /32

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1037 E Richmond Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,212

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1037 E Richmond Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /25

      Est $206,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E Leuda St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1024 E Leuda St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt

  • /26

    $229,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    1220 E Pulaski St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Welcome to this renovated, charming, and open concept single-story home. Thoughtfully laid out, this residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, providing the perfect blend of functionality and comfort. The private primary suite includes a generous bedroom, a walk-in closet, and an en-suite bath with dual sinks and an oversized shower. Two secondary bedrooms are well-sized and

    Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    1220 E Pulaski St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /5

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    801 W Vickery Blvd Unit 312, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Magnolia Lofts on Vickery is a boutique loft apartment community coming to Fort Worth’s blossoming Near Southside District with high efficiency products and systems, home automation system, built-in premium sound system, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops with undermount sinks, wood and concrete flooring, stand alone showers, FOB access controlled security, roof top deck overlooking

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    801 W Vickery Blvd Unit 312, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /17

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1201 Washington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $2,565,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,174

    Last Listing Agent Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    1201 Washington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /33

      Est $234,229 Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Leuda St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      909 E Leuda St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neomir Gamboa LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $362,319 per Acre

    1300 Colvin Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    4 lot package in Morningside area in the Ryan Southeast Sub! Tons of redevelopment in this area! Within minutes of I-35, I-30, I-20, & 287 -10 mins from Downtown and Hospital 1500 Colvin, 1300 Colvin, 1316 Colvin, 1313 E Morningside Dr.

    Alexandria(Alex) Aymelek United Real Estate

    1300 Colvin Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 Belzise Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Classic, single-family home located in the established Sunrise Park Addition neighborhood of Fort Worth. Built in 1951, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,160 square feet of living space on a 6,490 sq ft lot, providing a comfortable layout that has been recently been completely refurbished. Immediate availability, same day application processing and approval, $1,000 deposit,

    Kenan Koseoglu MANAGErenthouses.com

    2705 Belzise Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /23

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2013 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,631

    Last Listing Agent Christian Padilla eXp Realty, LLC

    2013 Daniel St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /18

      Est $253,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 E Annie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1212 E Annie St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /29

    $299,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    830 E Powell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Modern design, functional layout, and unbeatable convenience come together in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located just minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. Offering the value and feel of newer construction at a price point that is hard to find, this property delivers exceptional space, style, and accessibility in a growing area of the city. Step inside to discover an open concept

    Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    830 E Powell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /19

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    703 W Magnolia Ave Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Perched directly above one of Fort Worth's most beloved neighborhood restaurants, this stunning loft puts you at the epicenter of Near Southside living. Step outside and you're already at the corner of Hemphill and W Magnolia — surrounded by the district's best dining, nightlife, and culture. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and hardwood floors carry throughout an open-concept layout where the

    Cynthia Sturns Black Tie Real Estate

    703 W Magnolia Ave Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1109 Galveston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • Land
    • 4,835 Sq Ft
    • $2,702,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,375

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Harveaux Real Broker, LLC

    1109 Galveston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /13

      Est $172,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E Tucker St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1105 E Tucker St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

  • /16

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • $2,040,796 per Acre

    658 S Calhoun St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Prime Mixed-Use Opportunity in Fort Worth’s Booming Southside. Unlock the potential of this 0.049-acre gem locatedat 658 Calhoun St. Perfectly positioned in the rapidly developing Main on South district, this lot offers the ultimatecanvas for your next boutique commercial project. Enjoy high visibility and prestige with the award-winning PantherCity BBQ practically next door and the

    Shelby Harveaux Real Broker, LLC

    658 S Calhoun St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    823 E Arlington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    Move-in ready rental home ready for new tenants! This 4 bedroom 2 and a half bath with an oversize 2-car garage and a large open floor plan is just marvelous. This home is located in an upcoming area with a lot of growth. This home comes with stainless steel appliances, Ceiling fans in all rooms, a vaulted ceiling in the living room, and a LARGE pantry. Minutes from the hospital district and

    Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    823 E Arlington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104
  • /13

    $272,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2437 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,683

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Morris Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2437 Stuart Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    • /10

      Est $146,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Stella St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1125 Stella St, Fort Worth, TX 76104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Zuniga Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home