8,251

Homes in ZIP Code 76105

Section Image
  • /39

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1700 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,953

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Olivas United Real Estate DFW

    1700 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /19

      Est $223,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3419 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $310,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5120 Draper St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,772

    Last Listing Agent Dania Dominguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    5120 Draper St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /21

      Est $227,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3021 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3601 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,118

    Last Listing Agent Juan Quinones Keller Williams Realty

    3601 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /14

      Est $208,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3009 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Talamantes Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3325 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,981

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valle Ready Real Estate LLC

    3325 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /40

      Est $196,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3120 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Cook Kathleen Gallagher Realty

  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4248 Bertha Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    4248 Bertha Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /15

      Est $251,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3419 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Winters Winters Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /24

    $252,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4133 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,831

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    4133 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Avenue A, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2908 Avenue A, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Chapman Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /5

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1804 Wiseman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,049

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Dudley Moore HomeSmart

    1804 Wiseman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /15

      Est $313,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2912 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Slater Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5155 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,047

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    5155 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /16

      Est $216,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2820 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Escobar Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3408 Avenue E, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $486,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,066

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Pina Realty Of America, LLC

    3408 Avenue E, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /26

      Est $289,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2818 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $309,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4824 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,495

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    4824 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /27

      Est $243,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2921 Avenue K, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /40

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1804 Vincennes, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gibson TDRealty

    1804 Vincennes, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /36

      Est $184,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2729 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra lablanca Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4928 Callahan St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,093

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    4928 Callahan St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /27

      Est $262,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2901 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Molina True One Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2508 Conner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,818

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    2508 Conner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /26

      Est $244,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3721 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ellis BHHS Premier Properties

  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2413 Lena St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,571

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dorsey Real Broker, LLC

    2413 Lena St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /27

      Est $232,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3543 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carbajal LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /22

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1408 S Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,220

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1408 S Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /10

      Est $195,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3311 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3000 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,249

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Zamora Coldwell Banker Realty

    3000 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /2

      Est $217,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3520 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lily Vaquera-Garza United Real Estate DFW

  • /30

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3400 Avenue C, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,034

    Last Listing Agent Steven Russell DFW Realtors of Texas

    3400 Avenue C, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /21

      Est $178,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3628 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorita Grimaldi Morton Realty & Prop Mgmt, LLC

  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2836 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,288

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Del Fierro Real Sense Real Estate

    2836 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /28

      Est $288,989 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Sunshine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5117 Sunshine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /25

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1805 Coleman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,630

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1805 Coleman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /30

      Est $238,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3521 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCrory Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $268,500 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2513 Birdell Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    2513 Birdell Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76105
    • /11

      Est $149,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Birdell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1725 Birdell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Pioneer 1 Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home