187

Recently Sold Homes in 76105

Section Image
  • /2

    $72,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2624 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $503,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,107

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nordling Palais Realtors, LLC

    2624 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2801 Mount Horum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lozano JPAR

    2801 Mount Horum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /18

    $270,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4936 Chapman St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,665

    Last Listing Agent Quantence Walker Our Covenant Realty, LLC

    4936 Chapman St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2421 Johnson St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,708

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2421 Johnson St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /29

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3412 Thannisch Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,385

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Alcala Monument Realty

    3412 Thannisch Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /38

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3329 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    3329 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /34

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3735 Ada Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    3735 Ada Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • 2821 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2821 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2821 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2709 Bideker Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,569

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2709 Bideker Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /21

    $329,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2833 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,348

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cruz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    2833 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /34

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1908 Amanda Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,386

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez PURE REAL ESTATE

    1908 Amanda Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2233 Eastover Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,192

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2233 Eastover Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /15

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2017 Langston St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,970

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammonds Monument Realty

    2017 Langston St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /17

    $262,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5408 Elgin St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

5408 Elgin St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /20

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3433 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,333

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McMullin Keller Williams Realty

    3433 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /39

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3517 N Littlejohn Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,089

    Last Listing Agent David Avelar Texas Connect Realty LLC

    3517 N Littlejohn Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2721 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,196

    Last Listing Agent David Oropeza Fieldhouse Realty Group Partners, LLC

    2721 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1601 Birdell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 9,496 Sq Ft
    • $344,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,667

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ruiz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    1601 Birdell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /26

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1905 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,097

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    1905 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /13

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1725 Langston St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $287,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,696

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Shields Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    1725 Langston St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /21

    $352,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1909 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,097

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    1909 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /11

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4604 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $406,977 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Banta OnDemand Realty

    4604 Avenue G, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4328 Strong Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,107

    Last Listing Agent Delia Garcia Delia M Garcia Realty

    4328 Strong Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /39

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1700 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,953

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Olivas United Real Estate DFW

    1700 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /40

    $310,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5120 Draper St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,772

    Last Listing Agent Dania Dominguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    5120 Draper St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3601 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,118

    Last Listing Agent Juan Quinones Keller Williams Realty

    3601 Avenue N, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3325 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,981

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valle Ready Real Estate LLC

    3325 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4248 Bertha Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    4248 Bertha Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /24

    $252,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4133 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,831

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    4133 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /5

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1804 Wiseman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,049

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Dudley Moore HomeSmart

    1804 Wiseman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5155 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,047

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    5155 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3408 Avenue E, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $486,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,066

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Pina Realty Of America, LLC

    3408 Avenue E, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /32

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2509 Campbell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,625

    Last Listing Agent Lily Vaquera-Garza United Real Estate DFW

    2509 Campbell St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /32

    $309,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4824 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,495

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    4824 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /40

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1804 Vincennes, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gibson TDRealty

    1804 Vincennes, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4928 Callahan St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,093

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    4928 Callahan St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2508 Conner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,818

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    2508 Conner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2413 Lena St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,571

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dorsey Real Broker, LLC

    2413 Lena St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /22

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1408 S Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,220

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1408 S Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3000 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,249

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Zamora Coldwell Banker Realty

    3000 Burchill Rd S, Fort Worth, TX 76105

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home