187

Recently Sold Homes in 76105

Section Image
  • /28

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2518 Wills Point Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,279

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    2518 Wills Point Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /8

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2713 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,605

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Long Texas DFW Homes RE

    2713 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /10

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4428 Crenshaw Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,320

    Last Listing Agent Norma Boggs Norma Boggs Realty Group, LLC

    4428 Crenshaw Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /20

    $119,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3724 Ada Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Rashad Dancer Meredith Ray Real Estate LLC

    3724 Ada Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2905 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,537

    Last Listing Agent Keyla Rivera HomeSmart

    2905 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4613 Forbes St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,480

    Last Listing Agent jaime delgadillo Texas Connect Realty

    4613 Forbes St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /21

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4813 Chapman St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,333

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EVERYSTATE INC

    4813 Chapman St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /4

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5312 Anderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 8,973 Sq Ft
    • $412,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,638

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Martinez eXp Realty, LLC

    5312 Anderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2917 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,613

    Last Listing Agent Arthuro Rosas 5th Stream Realty

    2917 Dillard St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3301 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,158

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Jones BK Real Estate

    3301 Hanger Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /7

    $63,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4905 Katy St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $547,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,513

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Ohene Suburban Real Estate

    4905 Katy St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3624 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,606

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Espinoza RealtyUrWay

    3624 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /10

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3109 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,564

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valle Ready Real Estate LLC

    3109 Avenue L, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /7

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5159 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,512

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson Janet S. Lee R.E. Service

    5159 Velma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /19

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3916 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,201

    Last Listing Agent Miranda McDougall Heritage Properties

    3916 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2117 Andrew Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,173

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2117 Andrew Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /4

    $69,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4912 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $304,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tito TX Real Estate Partners

    4912 Fitzhugh Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3732 Avenue J, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,939

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gasca Monument Realty

    3732 Avenue J, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /25

    $309,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4336 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keyla Rivera HomeSmart

    4336 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /8

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2670 E Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $343,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Ruiz DFW Property Connection, LLC

    2670 E Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /14

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2512 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,321

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Perez Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    2512 Avenue H, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    5179 Charlene St, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,301

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5179 Charlene St, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /40

    $624,800 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1917 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,894

    Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia eXp Realty LLC

    1917 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /8

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    825 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $183,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent John Alvarez REKonnection, LLC

    825 S Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /17

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    816 Bradley St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,222

    Last Listing Agent Tom Harms Momentum Real Estate Group,LLC

    816 Bradley St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5500 Patton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,475

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Jones Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5500 Patton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /26

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    816 Bradley St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,222

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    816 Bradley St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

Showing Results 161 - 187, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home