11,984

Homes in ZIP Code 76112

Section Image
  • /20

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    901 Highwoods Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, where endless possibilities await! Perfectly designed for every type of buyer, this property is ideal for those who love to entertain or seek a peaceful retreat. The open floor plan floods the home with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. A spacious living room and dining room offer plenty of room for guests to mingle and relax.

    Guillermina Cisneros Garcia Rendon Realty, LLC

    901 Highwoods Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /21

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5530 Willow Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,441

    Last Listing Agent Jan Pestinger Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5530 Willow Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /34

      Est $473,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1704 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Johnson Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $499,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    3121 Lumber St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Take advantage of this rare pre-sale duplex investment or house hack opportunity and make it your own from the ground up! This brand-new build is not yet under construction, allowing you to personalize both interior and exterior selections to match your style and preferences. Choose your flooring, cabinetry, countertops, tile, and exterior paint colors with our curated design packages — creating

    Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    3121 Lumber St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1601 Meadowlane Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,142

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Ramsey Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1601 Meadowlane Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /21

      Est $314,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Vinewood St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1717 Vinewood St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Bell Gem Realty

  • /40

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft

    401 Canyon Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to one of Fort Worth’s most breathtaking properties, nestled on a premium treed lot backing to a serene, greenbelt with a natural creek & offering mortgage rate as low as 5% This showstopping residence offers luxury, space, and privacy with features designed for both everyday living and impressive entertaining. From the moment you step onto the marble floors in the grand two-story foyer,

    Kim Tarver Keller Williams Fort Worth

    401 Canyon Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /26

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7652 Arbor Ridge Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,603

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    7652 Arbor Ridge Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /14

      Est $189,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Ransom Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1716 Ransom Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aalia Zaman Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /32

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    5702 Meadow Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Ideally located just 10 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth on the east side, this beautifully updated townhome backs to the community’s tree-lined greenbelt with a seasonal creek, offering peaceful views and a tranquil setting - perfectly positioned between Fort Worth and Arlington. This compact in size, yet large in functionality and charm, townhome boasts an open-concept layout that seamlessly

    Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    5702 Meadow Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2300 Ash Grove Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,562

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Guerrero Rendon Realty, LLC

    2300 Ash Grove Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /26

      Est $264,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1700 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Redden Ebby Halliday

  • /19

    $121,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft

    5624 Boca Raton Blvd Unit 133, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS WITH 2 FULL BATHROOMS ON THE FIRST FLOOR OFFERING LOW-MAINTENANCE LIVING WITH GREAT FEATURES. THIS HOME INCLUDES VINYL FLOORING THROUGHOUT. LARGE FAMILY ROOM. GOURMET KITCHEN WITH LOTS OF CABINETS SPACE, BUILT IN DISHWASHER, MICROWAVE AND ELECTRIC RANGE. SIZEABLE MASTER SUITE WITH DEEP CLOSET, SEPARATE VANITY AND SHOWER WITH GARDEN TUB. A DEDICATED LAUNDRY ROOM. ENJOY THE

    Fernando Ramsey Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    5624 Boca Raton Blvd Unit 133, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /2

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5902 Chimney Wood Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,570

    Last Listing Agent Nina Boyd Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5902 Chimney Wood Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /35

      Est $245,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1813 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /40

    $1,295,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,086 Sq Ft

    120 Riverbend Estates Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Tucked inside the prestigious guard-gated community of Riverbend Estates, this exceptional home sits on a rare 2.658-acre greenbelt lot with no near neighbors and a large open space maintained by the city, offering the feel of even more acreage without the maintenance. Surrounded by tall, mature trees and a peaceful setting, this property blends privacy, luxury, and thoughtful design while

    Carina Smith Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    120 Riverbend Estates Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /3

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    5114 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • Land
    • 10,528 Sq Ft
    • $289,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,765

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    5114 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /27

      Est $258,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1825 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Roca Epique Realty LLC

  • /40

    $484,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    3125 Lumber St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    PRE-SALE OPPORTUNITY! Contract now to choose your interior selections (flooring, cabinets, tile, etc) and your exterior paint colors! Modern new-construction, corner lot duplex offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms per side in a prime Fort Worth location! Each unit features durable LVP flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom closet systems, and an open, functional layout

    Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    3125 Lumber St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /24

    $123,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6020 Stoneybrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,574

    Last Listing Agent Rania Hadeed Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

    6020 Stoneybrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /15

      Est $246,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1701 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bevelhimer HomeSmart

  • /31

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    7337 Ellis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Fully remodeled and full of character, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends classic 1960s charm with modern updates in a way you rarely find. Located on an almost quarter acre lot in a mature, tree-lined neighborhood, this property offers the kind of setting and curb appeal that newer builds simply can’t replicate—with a park just a short walk away that you can see from the home. Step inside to a

    Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    7337 Ellis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7240 Jewell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,447

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    7240 Jewell Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /25

      Est $270,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1717 Ellington Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

  • /40

    $294,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    1904 Bay Oaks Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    **SELLER IS OFFERING A $5,000 CREDIT TO BUYER FOR CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE; RATE BUY DOWN OR TOWARDS UPDATES**Welcome to 1904 Bay Oaks Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112 — a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, space, and versatility in a fantastic location! This thoughtfully designed home features a flexible space perfect for a formal dining room, home office, or additional living area to fit your

    Megan Collingwood Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1904 Bay Oaks Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /15

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1005 Osborne Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,446

    Last Listing Agent Erika Butler eXp Realty LLC

    1005 Osborne Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /25

      Est $320,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1833 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Batty The Batty Group

  • /17

    $260,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    2916 Malcolm St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to 2916 Malcolm in Fort Worth Texas. This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern upgrades and move-in ready convenience. This home has been completely redone with new floor thought-out , fresh interior paint, and updated ceiling fans in every bedroom each equipped with remote controls for added comfort. The kitchen feature upgraded counter-tops, creating a

    Nassielli Quijano Rendon Realty, LLC

    2916 Malcolm St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /24

    $124,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6044 Stoneybrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,866

    Last Listing Agent Rania Hadeed Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

    6044 Stoneybrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /35

      Est $245,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1841 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent andrew Ngotho Serene Heights LLC.

  • /25

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    6209 Woodbine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Unlock the potential of this charming home tucked within a highly sought-after neighborhood. Full of character and ready for your creative touch, this property is the perfect canvas for anyone eager to bring their renovation vision to life. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, this home offers a solid foundation and endless possibilities. The expansive backyard is ideal for

    Jessica Anglada JPAR - Central Metro

    6209 Woodbine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /33

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2101 Woodberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,226

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hill Torri Realty

    2101 Woodberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /16

      Est $216,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6009 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cerita Loftis RE/MAX

  • /27

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    2832 Forest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home that perfectly blends classic charm with tasteful modern updates. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal and craftsmanship of this home shine through. The inviting lounge-style front porch is the perfect spot to sip your morning coffee and wave to neighbors in this friendly, established community. Step inside to discover original hardwood floors,

    Mark Bowlin Mindset Real Estate

    2832 Forest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /4

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5532 Chimney Rock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,531

    Last Listing Agent Keila Avila Lugary, LLC

    5532 Chimney Rock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /20

      Est $269,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2216 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hacker Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /12

    $223,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    7221 Van Natta Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Beautiful home with new windows and a roof, a lot of space for the right family. It's conveniently located just a few blocks from a nearby elementary school and sits in a quiet, family oriented neighborhood. Don't let this one get away.

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    7221 Van Natta Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /23

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5620 Oak View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,614

    Last Listing Agent Steve Penate Elite Real Estate Texas

    5620 Oak View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /38

      Est $255,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2233 Lucas Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

  • /24

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    7540 Monterrey Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome Home – A Perfect Blend of Comfort, Style & Prime Location!Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood in East Fort Worth, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect balance of modern updates and unbeatable convenience Step inside to discover a spacious layout filled with natural light, enhanced by brand-new energy-efficient windows installed in 2025 (with

    Peter Truong JPAR Dallas

    7540 Monterrey Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home