15,195

Homes in ZIP Code 76123

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $558,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    Plan Richmond at Tavolo Park, Ft. Worth, TX 76123

    The Richmond is an elegant two-story floor plan that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen with a breakfast area that flows into a spacious family room, leading to a cozy patio for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom, while bedroom two is conveniently located near a full bathroom. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    6233 Whitebrush Place Unit 36556836, Ft. Worth, TX 76123
  • /18

    $2,149 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2520 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,567 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (817) 662-0093

    2520 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5332 Rolling Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,290

    Last Listing Agent Lori Williby Wethington Agency

    5332 Rolling Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /26

      Est $463,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Ardenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4717 Ardenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /51

    $515,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    Plan Davenport at Tavolo Park, Ft. Worth, TX 76123

    Don't miss out on the Davenport plan, a stunning single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. With 2,279 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. The family room opens to the dining room and kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining guests. The primary bedroom is a luxury retreat with an attached bathroom and large walk-in closet. Enjoy privacy and natural

    Highland Homes Builder
    6233 Whitebrush Place Unit 36556833, Ft. Worth, TX 76123
  • /20

    $2,360 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2729 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (682) 786-9424

    2729 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5025 Stockwhip Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,028

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mair Keller Williams Realty

    5025 Stockwhip Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /36

      Est $368,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Bridgestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4221 Bridgestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

  • /40

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft

    6001 Lacebark Elm Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Step into a beautifully designed home that blends space, style, and functionality on an oversized corner lot. The main living area impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings and a stunning floor to ceiling stone fireplace, creating a warm and inviting focal point. A striking spiral staircase with natural wood trim, iron railings, and a catwalk adds architectural character and visual appeal. The

    Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    6001 Lacebark Elm Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $3,230 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5916 Pansy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 26, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process.Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Fort worth featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with

    (682) 356-1065

    5916 Pansy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8301 Orleans Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,410

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    8301 Orleans Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /25

      Est $301,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Grand Gulf Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2605 Grand Gulf Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 213 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sartin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /24

    $478,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    Plan Glenhurst at Tavolo Park, Ft. Worth, TX 76123

    The Glenhurst is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan that maximizes space. Two bedrooms and a bath are off the arched entry, and the family and dining rooms are open to a huge kitchen with an island and peninsula. The master suite can be expanded with a bay or box window and master bath options include a spa shower or freestanding tub. Extend the patio or add a fireplace in the family room to

    Highland Homes Builder
    6233 Whitebrush Place Unit 36556825, Ft. Worth, TX 76123
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5401 Barlean Ranch, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Property Id: 2459560THIS IS THE ONE PEOPLE WAIT FOR… AND MISSIf you’ve been searching for more space, privacy, and real value, this is the opportunity renters regret skipping. Communities like this rarely offer specials this aggressive — and when they do, availability disappears quickly.SPACIOUS FLOORPLANS (ACT FAST ON THESE)?? 2 & 3 Bedroom Homes Available??

    (682) 398-3650

    5401 Barlean Ranch, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $299,998 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4620 Pine Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,432

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Blanco Personal Acquisition Mgmt

    4620 Pine Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /33

      Est $268,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Grand Gulf Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2504 Grand Gulf Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $514,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    7641 Murcia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Welcome to 7641 Murcia Drive in the premier 55+ gated community of Tavola Park-Ladera. This exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,902 sq ft and a thoughtfully designed living space with exceptional finishes throughout. The open-concept floor plan includes a spacious living room, a beautiful kitchen featuring stainless appliances and a very generous island with seating. The dining area is

    Dawn Sumrall Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    7641 Murcia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /17

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7741 Galemeadows Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (682) 397-9008

    7741 Galemeadows Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /21

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8208 Cloverglen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,112

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Weakley Taylor Weakley

    8208 Cloverglen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /26

      Est $270,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Mill Springs Pass, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2529 Mill Springs Pass, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pratt NextHome on Main

  • /30

    $369,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    6728 Rockshire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    MLS# 20942923 - Built by First Texas Homes - Ready Now! ~ Located in Fort Worth, TX, this thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2423 sq. ft. of flexible living space that’s built for real life. Whether you're gathering with loved ones or enjoying a quiet moment, this home gives you the space — and comfort — to do both. Inside, you’ll find features like a versatile fifth

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6728 Rockshire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /16

    $2,260 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2917 Joymeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

(469) 599-8608

    2917 Joymeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /37

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6632 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6632 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /8

      Est $246,507 Not Listed For Sale

      7233 Irish Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7233 Irish Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Swift Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /58

    $516,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Plan Denton at Tavolo Park, Ft. Worth, TX 76123

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    6233 Whitebrush Place Unit 36556834, Ft. Worth, TX 76123
  • /13

    $2,445

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4301 Meadowknoll Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (682) 370-0689

    4301 Meadowknoll Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /31

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6625 Denim Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janene Casey RE/MAX Trinity

    6625 Denim Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /24

      Est $343,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5857 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ven Vraniqi Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    8408 Hollow Bend St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Curb appeal abounds with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath Fort Worth home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering a comfortable layout and plenty of space for everyday living. Well maintained, light, and inviting, this home provides a wonderful balance of style and function. The open kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring ample counter space and storage while flowing seamlessly into the

    Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

    8408 Hollow Bend St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /20

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3613 Cayman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Fort Worth, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. See the

    (682) 946-5476

    3613 Cayman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8725 Hunters Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,140

    Last Listing Agent 'OC' Chapa Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    8725 Hunters Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /40

      Est $305,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8529 Meadow Sweet Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8529 Meadow Sweet Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Andallo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    9244 Kansas Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Welcome home to Rocky Creek Crossing, Legend’s newest community in Fort Worth, TX. The Highlands is a charming, single-story new construction home designed for comfort and easy everyday living. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, the layout offers space to spread out while still feeling connected. Vinyl plank flooring runs through the common areas, paired with included privacy

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    9244 Kansas Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /17

    $2,470 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3288 Raleigh Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

(469) 242-6453

    3288 Raleigh Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3925 Fox Run Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,813

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Randolph Cattell Real Estate Group

    3925 Fox Run Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /28

      Est $337,198 Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Hornbeam Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8705 Hornbeam Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Millie Nguyen Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /34

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    Plan Redford at Tavolo Park, Ft. Worth, TX 76123

    The Redford floor plan offers a spacious and versatile living space across two levels. The first floor features an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the family room, dining area, and a modern kitchen with a central island, which opens onto a patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a luxurious en-suite bathroom, while an additional bedroom and full

    Highland Homes Builder
    6233 Whitebrush Place Unit 36556838, Ft. Worth, TX 76123
  • /16

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5816 Burgundy Rose Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,441 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (817) 803-1410

    5816 Burgundy Rose Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5817 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,254

    Last Listing Agent Dale Erwin Dale Erwin & Associates

    5817 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    • /12

      Est $287,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Cayman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3448 Cayman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Franklin Ready Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home