617

Recently Sold Homes in 76123

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $389,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5317 Summer Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,334

    Last Listing Agent Tim Owen Real Broker, LLC

    5317 Summer Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /22

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5055 Sunscape Ln S, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,738

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cooper Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5055 Sunscape Ln S, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5913 Saddle Pack Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,341

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    5913 Saddle Pack Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $350,466 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9553 Rattlesnake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    9553 Rattlesnake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6900 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6900 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /37

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9213 Troy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,461

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Bond TDRealty

    9213 Troy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $327,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7821 White Spruce Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,134

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    7821 White Spruce Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7525 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,911

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ray HomeSmart Stars

    7525 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $306,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4640 Summer Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,775

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Bryant Conteras Keller Williams Realty

    4640 Summer Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4624 Springway Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,571

    Last Listing Agent Ursula del-Aguila Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4624 Springway Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4409 Chaparral Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,465

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    4409 Chaparral Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4612 Ocean Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,267

    Last Listing Agent Peter Von Illyes Redfin Corporation

    4612 Ocean Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2813 Woodlark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,783

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    2813 Woodlark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9228 Union Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    9228 Union Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7529 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,840

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Beattie eXp Realty, LLC

    7529 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5009 Valleyside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,819

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Harper Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5009 Valleyside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4640 Springway Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,809

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kerbel DFW Select Realty

    4640 Springway Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4400 Double Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,141

    Last Listing Agent Tanesha McClenon Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4400 Double Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3216 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,357

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gonzalez Mosaic Realty

    3216 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6013 Carmona Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,781

    Last Listing Agent Leah Dunn Leah Dunn Real Estate Group

    6013 Carmona Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8701 Hunters Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,882

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Bowman Fraser Realty

    8701 Hunters Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • 7845 Winterbloom Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    $553,890 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7845 Winterbloom Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Tavolo Park - Cottages

    7845 Winterbloom Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /12

    $381,396 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6637 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6637 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8521 Meadow Sweet Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,306

    Last Listing Agent Karina Sanchez Designer Realty

    8521 Meadow Sweet Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8445 Asheville Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,055

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    8445 Asheville Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4601 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,580

    Last Listing Agent David Kuchurivskyy JPAR West Metro

    4601 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7955 Hosta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,874

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    7955 Hosta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5429 Strong Stead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,277

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baxter Smart Realty

    5429 Strong Stead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5124 Golden Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,653

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Fisher Monument Realty

    5124 Golden Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5809 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,748

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    5809 Fir Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3017 Deanne Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,782

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3017 Deanne Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4425 Arborwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,370

    Last Listing Agent Conner Nielsen John Hill, Broker

    4425 Arborwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9029 Quarter Horse Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,530

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Jr. Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    9029 Quarter Horse Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $314,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7905 Hulen Park Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,467

    Last Listing Agent John Giordano Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7905 Hulen Park Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7969 Morning Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,438

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Horton Coldwell Banker Realty

    7969 Morning Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2433 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,479

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boudreaux Fathom Realty

    2433 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4501 Corner Brook Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,157

    Last Listing Agent Majesti Smith TDRealty

    4501 Corner Brook Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4808 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,430

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Killian Kendall L. Killian

    4808 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3117 Guyana Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,591

    Last Listing Agent Tierny Jordan eXp Realty LLC

    3117 Guyana Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $374,041 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6628 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6628 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home