$292,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025
2824 Adams Fall Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,095 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- $140/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $293,652
Last Listing Agent Shenica Hudson Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC
2824 Adams Fall Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123