585

Recently Sold Homes in 76126

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1132 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danae Owens League Real Estate

    1132 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /39

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1115 Warden St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,534

    Last Listing Agent Shari Dickinson House Brokerage

    1115 Warden St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /9

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10472 Wyatts Run Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,636

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10472 Wyatts Run Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    7416 Green Links Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,916

    Last Listing Agent Carol Swanson Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    7416 Green Links Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1321 Juniper Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,473

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Spears eXp Realty, LLC

    1321 Juniper Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $358,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    216 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,053

    Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

    216 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /19

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7213 Hogan Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,349

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    7213 Hogan Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /31

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5528 Santa Elena Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,707

    Last Listing Agent Felicita Garcia Mark Spain Real Estate

    5528 Santa Elena Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /3

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12441 Tinsley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • Land
    • 17,031 Sq Ft
    • $191,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Howard EXP REALTY

    12441 Tinsley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    209 Lansford Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Grady Shropshire GRADY - REALTORS

    209 Lansford Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1721 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,842

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sanders-Dugger JPAR - Central Metro

    1721 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8232 Money Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $256,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,125

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Emerton Fathom Realty, LLC

    8232 Money Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8308 Patreota Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,633

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Gorski Bartolomei Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8308 Patreota Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /8

    $743,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10440 Gray Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10440 Gray Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /26

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7117 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,563

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Pritchard The Pritchard Agency

    7117 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10120 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

10120 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    213 Covington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,865

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Osborn CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    213 Covington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /4

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    218 Bandera St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,796

    Last Listing Agent Randell Thomas Winehart Realty LLC

    218 Bandera St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $315,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7529 Whitestone Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,171

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    7529 Whitestone Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /6

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    12453 Bella Dio Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,456

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    12453 Bella Dio Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9937 Calf Meadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,848

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Ultima Real Estate Services

    9937 Calf Meadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    907 Childers Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,455

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Gramling Real Estate By Pat Gray

    907 Childers Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /35

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    549 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,455

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bridges Reside Real Estate LLC

    549 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /38

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5437 Gebron Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,684

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    5437 Gebron Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /6

    $610,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    10469 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Perry Homes Ventana - 50'

    10469 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8309 Ashbriar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,783

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fauntleroy Williams Trew Real Estate

    8309 Ashbriar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /23

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6009 Silverstein St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Ventana

    6009 Silverstein St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /29

    $579,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    508 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,475

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Merket Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    508 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /25

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7105 Crenshaw Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,339

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Delgado Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7105 Crenshaw Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7116 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,154

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chairez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7116 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7013 Miramar Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,995

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chairez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7013 Miramar Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /8

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10432 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10432 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6726 Katie Corral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,294

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    6726 Katie Corral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12516 Hopke Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,075

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    12516 Hopke Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /16

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9809 Grand Cru Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $721,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,000

    Last Listing Agent Raleigh Green Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    9809 Grand Cru Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /10

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    10420 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Perry Homes Ventana - 50'

    10420 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /30

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9509 Rattlesnake Trail, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch - Chisholm Trail Ranch

    9509 Rattlesnake Trail, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6409 Leppee Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,853

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Van Winkle Fathom Realty, LLC

    6409 Leppee Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7603 Blanchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,132

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradberry League Real Estate

    7603 Blanchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9940 Calf Meadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,570

    Last Listing Agent Jana Stidman Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    9940 Calf Meadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home