585

Recently Sold Homes in 76126

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    10529 Blakely Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,647

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10529 Blakely Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    4527 Indian Tree Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,443

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lewis League Real Estate

    4527 Indian Tree Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10840 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,782

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kimball Kimball Real Estate

    10840 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    208 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,603

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lambert League Real Estate

    208 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5233 Woodglen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,549

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Dalton Elite Real Estate Texas

    5233 Woodglen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /38

    $534,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    12400 Iris Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Manuel Acosta RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    12400 Iris Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $4,699,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4557 Saint Estephe Place, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,743,000

    Last Listing Agent John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4557 Saint Estephe Place, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10029 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,128

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Miller RE/MAX Trinity

    10029 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /39

    $1,329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12512 Bella Quinn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    12512 Bella Quinn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /23

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    10524 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Ventana

    10524 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /29

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5618 Gebron Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,550

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Luna RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    5618 Gebron Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5950 Boylan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,457

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    5950 Boylan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1625 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,380

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schock RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    1625 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /39

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6824 Katie Corral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,932

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Enos Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6824 Katie Corral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /8

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10416 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,018

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10416 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /32

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10173 Wandering Way St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,439

    Last Listing Agent Jose De la Fuente The Property Shop

    10173 Wandering Way St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /36

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    7208 Tour Trail, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,441

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Clifton Ginger & Associates, LLC

    7208 Tour Trail, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /29

    $418,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5241 Ranchero Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,554

    Last Listing Agent Leon Brady NB Elite Realty

    5241 Ranchero Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /20

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1108 Briar Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,597

    Last Listing Agent Russell Pickens eXp Realty, LLC

    1108 Briar Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /39

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12436 Bella Dio Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,843

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    12436 Bella Dio Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /32

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    10636 Enchanted Rock Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,687

    Last Listing Agent Nerissa Bailey Keller Williams Legacy

    10636 Enchanted Rock Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10344 Morada Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,000

    Last Listing Agent Vedran Ceric The Property Shop

    10344 Morada Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5217 Cross Plains Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,279

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5217 Cross Plains Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /13

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10440 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10440 Terrapin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /37

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5608 Cypress Willow Bend, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,675

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Tucker League Real Estate

    5608 Cypress Willow Bend, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /15

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10149 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,760

    Last Listing Agent Harry Lewis United Real Estate DFW

    10149 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /23

    $405,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10560 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Ventana

    10560 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /34

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12325 Funk Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,100

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    12325 Funk Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5204 Cross Plains Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,499

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hill EXP REALTY

    5204 Cross Plains Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8456 Drop Tine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,726

    Last Listing Agent Janice Blackburn Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    8456 Drop Tine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7804 Vern Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aylin Yanez The Ashton Agency

    7804 Vern Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /40

    $489,770 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5621 Pradera Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,565

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cech Fathom Realty, LLC

    5621 Pradera Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /32

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6021 Silverstein St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6021 Silverstein St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /16

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1205 Augusta Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,520

    Last Listing Agent Linda Snelling United Real Estate

    1205 Augusta Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /5

    $561,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10440 Wyatts Run Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Perry Homes Ventana - 50'

    10440 Wyatts Run Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /29

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5629 Barco Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,344

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lipari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5629 Barco Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /23

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10504 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Ventana

    10504 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /32

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5649 Barco Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,277

    Last Listing Agent Malorie McDaniel League Real Estate

    5649 Barco Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /30

    $411,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9469 Wild West Way, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    Trophy Signature Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch - Chisholm Trail Ranch

    9469 Wild West Way, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10528 Blakely Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,988

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10528 Blakely Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home